In English

Tour de Helsinki 2009 - Tulokset - Naiset ja miehet

Sijoitus Nimi Seura tai kotikunta Kilpailunro Aika Sarja
1. Kimmo Kananen TWD Länken 635 3:34:20 M-140
2. Jussi Veikkanen Française des Jeux 4 3:34:20 M-140
3. Jarmo Rissanen Cycle Club Helsinki 391 3:36:12 M-140
4. Perttu Turku Helsinki 1217 3:36:15 M-140
5. Johannes Kohonen Saimaanharju 1435 3:36:20 M-140
6. Jukka Heinikainen Anjalankoski 244 3:42:39 M-140
7. Jesse Virtanen TuUL 1052 3:42:40 M-140
8. Juhana Hietala Helsinki 1204 3:44:02 M-140
9. Mikael Myllymäki Helsinki 1364 3:44:04 M-140
10. Erkko Salonen CCH 1497 3:44:07 M-140
11. Esa Skyttä Kalliola 809 3:44:10 M-140
12. Lasse Torpo Nokia 820 3:44:13 M-140
13. Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku 987 3:44:35 M-140
14. Riivo Schumann Tuusula 6 3:44:38 M-140
15. Mika Vilen Helsinki 1219 3:44:38 M-140
16. Jerry Oksman HyPy 976 3:44:39 M-140
17. Janne Turunen   863 3:44:39 M-140
18. Samuel Halme Talma 1405 3:44:40 M-140
19. Teemu Selvenius HyPy 991 3:44:40 M-140
20. Juha Kakko Kuusankoski 478 3:44:41 M-140
21. Eärendel Fingerson CCH 1553 3:44:41 M-140
22. Jyrki Terävuo TuUL 1051 3:44:41 M-140
23. Vigen Sarkisyan Tosno Racing Bike Club, Russia 1049 3:44:43 M-140
24. Olli Koski Kälviän Tarmo 240 3:44:43 M-140
25. Tõnu Ord CC Superior 1308 3:44:45 M-140
26. Olli Aaltonen Espoo 857 3:44:46 M-140
27. Jani Oravamäki Kauhajoen Karhu 1111 3:44:46 M-140
28. Jari Virtanen cc tailwind, Lahti 811 3:44:46 M-140
29. Robin Santavirta Helsinki 1157 3:44:46 M-140
30. Tapio Niemi Tampere 1483 3:44:46 M-140
31. Anssi Rinne Lohja 494 3:44:47 M-140
32. Mikko Laine Vantaa 252 3:44:48 M-140
33. Jyrki Lepistö Noormarkku 844 3:44:49 M-140
34. Jari Kemppainen Kerava 975 3:44:49 M-140
35. Simo Sohkanen HyPy 962 3:44:49 M-140
36. Jussi Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 963 3:44:49 M-140
37. Juho Färlin Porvoon Akilles 1479 3:44:50 M-140
38. Kimmo Laukkanen CCH 1311 3:44:51 M-140
39. Lasse Louhento Helsinki 555 3:44:51 M-140
40. Aki Tyynelä Lahti 965 3:44:51 M-140
41. Antti Sizko Sipoo 1469 3:44:52 M-140
42. Arto Järvinen MTBCF 1482 3:44:52 M-140
43. Tero Pusa Imatra 1466 3:44:53 M-140
44. Tapio Arvo TuUL 891 3:44:53 M-140
45. Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft Cykel 1264 3:44:53 M-140
46. Antti Leirimaa Helsinki 679 3:44:53 M-140
47. Jere Palmu Kuusankoski 481 3:44:54 M-140
48. Toni Pisano Oulu 852 3:44:54 M-140
49. Jens Dahlman Helsinki triathlon 861 3:44:55 M-140
50. Jouni Väinölä Lohja 40 3:44:56 M-140
51. Jari Nieminen Koiviston Isku 989 3:44:56 M-140
52. Joonas Hokka Prologi 1320 3:44:57 M-140
53. Jarno Martikainen Espoo 1335 3:44:58 M-140
54. Ilkka Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 961 3:44:58 M-140
55. Jon Wallin Helsinki 980 3:45:01 M-140
56. Matti Priha Helsinki 665 3:45:02 M-140
57. Anne Palm Helsinki 62 3:45:02 N-140
58. Hannu Mähönen Kaupin Kanuunat 1059 3:45:02 M-140
59. Mika Lenkkeri Hamina 317 3:45:03 M-140
60. Mika Tervala Hollola 1139 3:45:03 M-140
61. Tuomas Honkala Espoo 992 3:45:03 M-140
62. Juho Karppinen Helsinki 151 3:45:04 M-140
63. Ossi Salokannel MTB-Turku 519 3:45:05 M-140
64. Tero Santaoja Helsinki 527 3:45:05 M-140
65. Kalle Malin Tampereen Sisu 779 3:45:08 M-140
66. Aleksandr Kostyukoff Tosno Racing Bike Club, Russia 1050 3:45:08 M-140
67. Antti Ruuskanen Espoo 1015 3:45:09 M-140
68. Petri Harjamäki Helsinki 1478 3:45:09 M-140
69. Teijo Mäkinen CC Picaro 1228 3:45:10 M-140
70. Antti Träskelin Koiviston Isku 988 3:45:10 M-140
71. Tuomas Lensu Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 929 3:45:11 M-140
72. Miikka Karvonen Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1416 3:45:11 M-140
73. Christian Ellinger CCH 1458 3:45:12 M-140
74. Mikko Laine Helsinki 1343 3:45:13 M-140
75. Ilari Kahila CCH 904 3:45:16 M-140
76. Kalle Kotiranta Lahti 496 3:45:17 M-140
77. Lasse Rinne Espoo 458 3:45:18 M-140
78. Max Puttonen Vantaa 517 3:45:19 M-140
79. Yuri Dembovsky Tosno Racing Bike Club, Russia 1047 3:45:20 M-140
80. Kimmo Lampioinen Koiviston Isku 986 3:45:21 M-140
81. Iiro Sairanen Kaupin Kanuunat / Tre 274 3:45:21 M-140
82. Juho Heikkilä Vantaa 949 3:45:21 M-140
83. Lieven De Rycke Cyclos Kuusamo 938 3:45:22 M-140
84.     669 3:45:22
85. Johan Gustavson CCH 173 3:45:22 M-140
86. Jaakko Sorvisto CC Picaro 701 3:45:26 M-140
87. Anton Rosqvist Espoo 814 3:45:27 M-140
88. Mika Somppi TWD 769 3:45:27 M-140
89. Peter Knight VW Metro 1209 3:47:31 M-140
90. Tarmo Kaikkonen Kaarina 500 3:48:00 M-140
91. Pasi Leino Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 1394 3:50:48 M-140
92. Niko Tikander Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1470 3:50:48 M-140
93. Tero Kajaus Kerava 139 3:51:58 M-140
94. Matti Räisänen Kerava 49 3:52:04 M-140
95. Markus Kemetter   272 3:52:26 M-140
96. Mikko Koli Helsinki 1402 3:52:56 M-140
97. Christophe Bonnifait Mougins, France 364 3:53:12 M-140
98. Samuli Kyyrönen Helsinki 1396 3:53:16 M-140
99. Ülo Kuljus Velolia Tuupakka Hki/Viro 632 3:53:19 M-140
100. Ilmar Laht Tallinn 1315 3:56:55 M-140
101. Tomi Pietari Kirkkonummi 838 3:59:49 M-140
102. Janne Nurminen HePo 771 3:59:51 M-140
103. Risto Nenonen Sippurasti, Myllykoski 190 4:00:10 M-140
104. Mika Heimala Helsinki 668 4:00:15 M-140
105. Timo Mustikkamaa Kaupin Kanuunat 1057 4:00:17 M-140
106. Jarkko Honkio Nokia MTB 113 4:00:18 M-140
107. Juhani Hytönen Vantaa 135 4:00:21 M-140
108. Ville Ilves Vantaa 651 4:00:22 M-140
109. Tapani Peltola Kouvola 476 4:00:22 M-140
110. Rune Tikander Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 1467 4:00:26 M-140
111. Jan Kruse Kauniainen 1306 4:00:27 M-140
112. Marcel Keppels Nokia MTB 1487 4:00:27 M-140
113. Janne Lehtonen Team Sixt Rent-a-car 176 4:00:28 M-140
114. Esko Lius Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 601 4:00:29 M-140
115. Martti Cajanus Oulu 1404 4:00:31 M-140
116. Luis Fraile Sipoo 484 4:00:31 M-140
117. Pekka Kuurne Heinola 245 4:00:32 M-140
118. Juha Virto TuUL Harraste 273 4:00:32 M-140
119. Christer Lybeck Helsinki Triathlon 1548 4:00:37 M-140
120. Juri Borodulin St. Petersburg, Russia 166 4:00:37 M-140
121. Välimäki Juha Helsinki 1092 4:00:39 M-140
122. Pekka Miilumäki Helsinki 1026 4:00:40 M-140
123. Suvi Lavonen Oulu 1500 4:00:40 N-140
124. Toni-Pekka Koskinen Helsinki 276 4:00:40 M-140
125. Petri Knuuttila SPP-56 / Tampere 849 4:00:41 M-140
126. Lauri Piironen Rovaniemi 1360 4:00:42 M-140
127. Neil Bell Prologi 1529 4:00:42 M-140
128. Samuli Hellberg Helsinki 249 4:00:42 M-140
129. Kai Nieminen Kaupin Kanuunat 1060 4:00:43 M-140
130. Jan Koskinen   725 4:00:43 M-140
131. Pauli Pekkanen Helsinki 259 4:00:44 M-140
132. Petri Härmä TriStadi 550 4:00:45 M-140
133. Jukka Mikkonen Helsinki 216 4:00:45 M-140
134. Ville Varis Team Yöhöpinät(TM) 1040 4:00:45 M-140
135. Olli Kähkönen Helsinki 1223 4:00:47 M-140
136. Magnus Eklöv Porvoo 1002 4:00:47 M-140
137. Matti Lamponen Espoo 625 4:00:48 M-140
138. Ari Kantanen Turku 123 4:00:48 M-140
139. Markku Tynkkynen Lahti 790 4:00:49 M-140
140. Timo Staljon Sipoo 435 4:00:51 M-140
141. Ville Raatikainen Lahti 564 4:00:52 M-140
142. Eveliina Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles 842 4:00:53 N-140
143. Kalevi Sallinen Helsinki 1036 4:00:53 M-140
144. Kaido Ojaveer Tallinn 1294 4:00:54 M-140
145. Kenneth Österberg Helsinki 463 4:00:55 M-140
146. Vesa Väisänen Helsinki 1148 4:00:55 M-140
147. Milko Lehto Helsinki 1507 4:00:55 M-140
148. Jukka Tiitinen Vantaa 400 4:00:56 M-140
149. Ykä Huhtala Cycle Club Helsinki 1386 4:00:57 M-140
150. Tomi Keinänen Royal Cycling Team 1258 4:00:58 M-140
151. Kristian Lindström Ekenäs 329 4:00:59 M-140
152. Sebastian Hyvönen Espoo 1193 4:00:59 M-140
153. Johan Sjöblom Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1472 4:01:01 M-140
154. Timo Järvinen   338 4:01:01 M-140
155. Matti Manninen TuUl, Aura 67 4:01:04 M-140
156. Timo Laine Helsinki 1280 4:01:04 M-140
157. Sami Martiskainen Helsinki 464 4:01:05 M-140
158. Arto Helovuo Tuusula 242 4:01:05 M-140
159. Juha Makarainen Helsinki 916 4:01:07 M-140
160. Juha Viljanen Helsinki 971 4:01:07 M-140
161. Jani Ahvonen Hämeenlinna 908 4:01:08 M-140
162. Robert Nyman Helsinki Triathlon 1205 4:01:10 M-140
163. Jari Turpeinen Helsinki 1456 4:01:23 M-140
164. Esa Laitinen Vantaa 843 4:01:27 M-140
165. Timo Saarela Järvenpää 97 4:01:27 M-140
166. Ilkka Varis Rauma 710 4:01:30 M-140
167. Pasi Kaskinen Helsinki 707 4:01:51 M-140
168. Michael Richnau Espoo 1243 4:02:04 M-140
169. Mikko Kaltiokallio Espoo 1107 4:02:07 M-140
170. Jarno Kokkonen Kauniainen 353 4:02:12 M-140
171. Juha Vainikka Helsinki 306 4:02:45 M-140
172. Markku Piitulainen Zeus 1508 4:02:46 M-140
173. Jari Kulmala IK-32 35 4:02:50 M-140
174. Juha Lahtinen Turku 1158 4:03:12 M-140
175. Tomas Holmström Inkoo 818 4:03:13 M-140
176. Jarmo Toivonen Helsinki 1378 4:03:18 M-140
177. Marko Arminen Röykkä 372 4:03:38 M-140
178. Marko Heiskanen Lohja 239 4:03:49 M-140
179. Markus Turunen Porvoo 130 4:03:50 M-140
180. Markus Karvonen Lappeenranta 1480 4:03:50 M-140
181. Nigel Perrin Turku 380 4:03:52 M-140
182. Pavle Stevanovic Loimaa 1344 4:03:57 M-140
183. Jari Ruponen CCH 1419 4:03:58 M-140
184. Matti Nurvo Vantaa 307 4:04:08 M-140
185. Jouni Reinikainen Tainionkosken Tähti 1246 4:04:31 M-140
186. Antero Salvanto IK-32 34 4:04:32 M-140
187. Oscar Stenström Gir's Team 1005 4:04:38 M-140
188. Kaspar Sepp CC Superior 1305 4:05:37 M-140
189. Antti Sihvonen Kotka 93 4:05:38 M-140
190. Seppo Kettunen Espoon Tapiot 433 4:05:42 M-140
191. Mika Elonsalo Lohja 379 4:05:43 M-140
192. Pasi Pyykönen Kaupin Kanuunat 1064 4:05:46 M-140
193. Tommi Auvinen Kaupin Kanuunat 228 4:06:52 M-140
194. Andrey Kokunov Toxovsky Velomarathon 853 4:06:59 M-140
195. Vladimir Ivanov Saint-Petersburg 1542 4:07:01 M-140
196. Toni Pulkkinen Helsinki 81 4:07:07 M-140
197. Kjell Weckström Inkoo 482 4:07:14 M-140
198. Antti Jussila Helsinki 1291 4:07:14 M-140
199. Jürgen Feick Helsinki 107 4:07:15 M-140
200. Tero Tuoretmaa Kokkola 1041 4:08:00 M-140
201. Samuli Rasila Espoo 1314 4:08:05 M-140
202. Mikko Koivusalo Helsinki 774 4:08:17 M-140
203. Mikko Auromaa PSK Kupla 1379 4:09:00 M-140
204. Joni Kemppi Klaukkala 1297 4:09:00 M-140
205. Ari Jussi Aura Helsinki 1459 4:13:34 M-140
206. Jaakko Ruohio HePo 134 4:14:22 M-140
207. Tom Söderlund vantaa 324 4:14:23 M-140
208. Julien Leneveu Turku 232 4:14:34 M-140
209. Ilkka Lähdesmäki Kerava 1495 4:14:34 M-140
210. Petteri Soranta Tuusula 409 4:14:48 M-140
211. Pekka Tahkola Kaupin Kanuunat 1027 4:14:56 M-140
212. Anna Lindström Helsinki 1270 4:15:02 N-140
213. Mikhail Kamentsev BalticStar 990 4:15:03 M-140
214. Kim Vepsäläinen RCT 886 4:15:19 M-140
215. Tarja Rissanen RCT, Lahti 887 4:15:19 N-140
216. Niclas Tylli Esbo 1474 4:15:27 M-140
217. Peter Reunanen Helsinki 1218 4:16:11 M-140
218. Teppo Einistö Kerava 1232 4:16:33 M-140
219. Tapio Vihinen Espoo 928 4:16:33 M-140
220. Seppo Liimatainen Heinlahti 831 4:16:34 M-140
221. Niklas Ekblom Espoo 552 4:16:35 M-140
222. Mattias Ebeling Seinäjoki 1245 4:16:49 M-140
223. Mika Kervinen Helsinki 1319 4:16:54 M-140
224. Marko Kotiranta Imatra 1083 4:16:55 M-140
225. Stefani Urmas Tampere 1528 4:16:55 M-140
226. Tuomas Pelkonen Pähkinärinteen Ponnistus 1493 4:16:55 M-140
227. Mikko Kavonius Vantaa 8 4:16:57 M-140
228. Kirsi Väinölä Lohja 41 4:16:57 N-140
229. Antti Härmä Seinäjoki 1302 4:16:58 M-140
230. Juha-Matti Hirvonsalo Kajaani 1336 4:16:59 M-140
231. Mika Häkkinen Club Ciclista El Huevo 540 4:17:00 M-140
232. Kirill Gorev St.Petersburg 1147 4:17:00 M-140
233. Lauri Mikkola Helsinki 1494 4:17:00 M-140
234. Eero Lampio Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1498 4:17:01 M-140
235. Juha Lehtinen Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1185 4:17:01 M-140
236. Heikki Kärkkäinen HePo 183 4:17:02 M-140
237. christer Schönberg Grankulla 1496 4:17:03 M-140
238. Kari Kauppinen Järvenpää 812 4:17:04 M-140
239. Tommi Groundström Espoo 43 4:17:05 M-140
240. Karri Tauro Helsinki 743 4:17:06 M-140
241. Roland Lundström Inkoo 483 4:17:08 M-140
242. Peter Achrén Helsinki 960 4:17:09 M-140
243. Kreu Maisniemi CCH 36 4:18:12 M-140
244. Tuukka Puuronen Helsinki 1137 4:19:14 M-140
245. Nuutti Kankare Espoo 56 4:21:02 M-140
246. Simon Presswood IK-32 736 4:22:35 M-140
247. Tapio Särkelä Helsinki 121 4:22:39 M-140
248. Tapani Ikonen Helsinki 418 4:22:40 M-140
249. Teemu Saranpää Turku 1025 4:22:41 M-140
250. Kalle Joki Röykkä 1476 4:22:46 M-140
251. Ville-Pekka Reponen Espoo 1033 4:22:47 M-140
252. Visa Kivinen Espoo 471 4:22:49 M-140
253. Jani Jaatinen Espoo 1230 4:22:50 M-140
254. Marko Väyrynen Espoo 258 4:22:50 M-140
255. Pekka Rantanen Helsinki 776 4:22:51 M-140
256. Jari Qvintus Team Liquid 193 4:22:52 M-140
257. Jussi Nykänen Espoo 1011 4:22:54 M-140
258. Jussi Lystimäki Tristadi 626 4:24:12 M-140
259. Ville Kärpijoki Espoo 339 4:24:13 M-140
260. Tommi Rönkkönen Helsinki 145 4:24:14 M-140
261. Christer Hede Espoo 1347 4:24:29 M-140
262. Johannes Apponen Helsinki 1120 4:24:47 M-140
263. Ville Forss Espoo 201 4:24:51 M-140
264. Teemu Luhtaniemi Mäntsälä 271 4:24:55 M-140
265. Ville Sivonen Espoo 1293 4:24:56 M-140
266. Guido Cugi Helsinki 666 4:24:57 M-140
267. Sergei Nevrov   407 4:25:11 M-140
268. Jari Lehtonen SPD-56 / Tampere 177 4:25:29 M-140
269. Mikael Bärlund Helsinki 656 4:26:14 M-140
270. Jari Lehtonen-Reitti Club Ciclista El Huevo 554 4:26:16 M-140
271. Martin Lehecka Helsinki 946 4:26:16 M-140
272. Juha Barck Turku 85 4:26:17 M-140
273. Mika Ilves Västerskog 648 4:26:18 M-140
274. Jarkko Malminen Hollola 644 4:26:19 M-140
275. Jüri Sutting Helsinki 765 4:26:21 M-140
276. Keijo Hellund BFT Salo 1339 4:26:23 M-140
277. Juha Turunen Vantaa 413 4:26:48 M-140
278. Antti Partti Helsinki 1515 4:26:55 M-140
279. Kari Ursin Tampere 777 4:26:57 M-140
280. Antti Nieminen Zeus 1215 4:27:36 M-140
281. Markku Lievonen Espoo 882 4:27:55 M-140
282. Mika Kilpeläinen Liikkeelle.com-K18 195 4:27:59 M-140
283. Jari Mäkikokko Mäntsälä 1518 4:28:19 M-140
284. Kimmo Narkilahti Helsinki 314 4:28:34 M-140
285. Tuomo Ketola Helsinki 608 4:28:35 M-140
286. Mika Piirala Oulunsalo 827 4:29:09 M-140
287. Markus Mattson Helsinki 248 4:29:09 M-140
288. Touko Laitinen Vantaa 1038 4:29:09 M-140
289. Markus Ahtiainen Helsinki 525 4:29:09 M-140
290. Eero-Pekka Uotila Helsinki 296 4:29:10 M-140
291. Raif Josepoff Helsinki Triathlon 1448 4:29:11 M-140
292. Maarten Patteeuw Rush Racing 1034 4:29:11 M-140
293. Jan Koskimies Helsinki 1460 4:29:12 M-140
294. Jarmo Eskelinen Helsingin Pyöräilijät 449 4:29:13 M-140
295. Mika Peisa Helsinki 1421 4:29:13 M-140
296. Elias Hämäläinen Helsinki 518 4:29:14 M-140
297. Joni Mikkola Helsinki 131 4:29:14 M-140
298. Hannu Pirinen Helsinki 108 4:29:15 M-140
299. Jussi Mattila Helsinki 1191 4:29:18 M-140
300. Caius Mäkinen Blacktown 1152 4:29:19 M-140
301. Pekka Heimonen Magagnosc, France 283 4:29:20 M-140
302. Hannu Hirvonen Helsinki 42 4:29:20 M-140
303. Erkki Auvinen Lohja 1105 4:29:23 M-140
304. Antti Wahlstén Tuusula 103 4:29:24 M-140
305. Tuukka Lahtinen Espoo 1098 4:29:25 M-140
306. Veikko Kenttä Vantaa 316 4:29:26 M-140
307. Janne Rannikko Helsinki 737 4:29:27 M-140
308. Riku Helander Helsinki 874 4:29:27 M-140
309. Max Latvala Porvoo 1517 4:29:29 M-140
310. Ismo Lieke Kerava 47 4:29:31 M-140
311. Timo Raudus Nurmijärvi 823 4:29:31 M-140
312. Jori Gustafsson Mäntsälä 1203 4:29:31 M-140
313. Esko Keränen Vääksy 221 4:29:31 M-140
314. Sasu Halme Talma 1403 4:29:37 M-140
315. Riku Vaahtera Vantaa 1010 4:29:41 M-140
316. Hannu Pohjola Hyvinkää 1265 4:29:42 M-140
317. Kari Martikainen Mäntsälä 723 4:29:44 M-140
318. Esa Kymäläinen Muurla 1048 4:29:45 M-140
319. Juha Heikkilä Muurla 1054 4:29:45 M-140
320. Tero Varpula Pumppuveikot 1376 4:29:45 M-140
321. Heikki Mäkinen Espoo 1331 4:29:46 M-140
322. Marko Keskikukko Vantaa 399 4:29:52 M-140
323. Petri Gawdzinski Helsinki 1540 4:29:52 M-140
324. Veikko Sariola Helsinki 226 4:29:53 M-140
325. Juha Vakkila Helsinki 1188 4:29:54 M-140
326. Antti Brax Espoo 584 4:29:55 M-140
327. Antti Mannermaa Espoo 264 4:29:55 M-140
328. Jarkko Orjala Nurmijärvi 733 4:29:57 M-140
329. Pauli Mod Helsinki 559 4:29:59 M-140
330. Ewan O'Connor Helsinki 720 4:30:00 M-140
331. Victoria Sinclair Helsinki 1008 4:30:05 N-140
332. Riikka Pynnönen Helsinki 1510 4:30:05 N-140
333. Risto Hägglund Nurmijärvi 365 4:30:06 M-140
334. Janna-Carla Niemi Tampere 1492 4:30:06 N-140
335. Hannu Koimäki VP 32 4:30:08 M-140
336. Jukka Peltonen Squadra Azzurra 870 4:30:08 M-140
337. Kari Leinonen HPV Helsinki 693 4:30:11 M-140
338. Pekka Kilpinen HPU / HKI 204 4:30:12 M-140
339. Tero Saarela Club Ciclista El Huevo 534 4:30:14 M-140
340. Valter Olonen Orimattila 164 4:30:16 M-140
341. Hannu Heinistö Korson Kengurut (KorsKe) 211 4:30:17 M-140
342. Juha Kettunen Espoo 1044 4:30:17 M-140
343. Pekka Pylkkänen Helsinki 1395 4:30:17 M-140
344. Kari Heiskanen Helsinki 7 4:30:19 M-140
345. Mika Hietanen Espoo 1231 4:30:19 M-140
346. Teppo Moisio Sanomain kerho 1370 4:30:20 M-140
347. Tapani Hovinen Espoo 95 4:30:21 M-140
348. Urpo Leinonen Rekolan Raikas / Tuusula 169 4:30:21 M-140
349. Jorma Pyykkö Helsinki 54 4:30:22 M-140
350. Petri Riisiö Espoo 1276 4:30:22 M-140
351. Juha Salminen Rovaniemi 1166 4:30:24 M-140
352. Mikko Törölä Helsinki 89 4:30:24 M-140
353. Harri Mattila Järvenpää 1237 4:30:25 M-140
354. Pertti Joutsenlinna   402 4:30:26 M-140
355. Arto Ojanen Masku 1081 4:30:27 M-140
356. Sami Soidinsalo CCH 33 4:30:27 M-140
357. Juha Virtanen Espoo 345 4:30:28 M-140
358. Juhani Tammisto Helsinki 683 4:30:28 M-140
359. Aki Murto Helsinki 57 4:30:29 M-140
360. Jarmo Keränen Helsinki 150 4:30:30 M-140
361. Samuli Puttonen Helsinki 1066 4:30:31 M-140
362. Seppo Halme Team Liquid 357 4:30:31 M-140
363. Jukka Piironen Vantaa 74 4:30:32 M-140
364. Kimmo Lindman Vantaa 670 4:30:33 M-140
365. Hannu Sainio Espoo 606 4:30:34 M-140
366. Juha Heikkinen Helsinki Triathlon 926 4:30:36 M-140
367. Jussi Anttonen Helsinki 660 4:30:37 M-140
368. Henry Tikkanen Helsinki 706 4:30:37 M-140
369. Ville Rönkkö Helsinki 712 4:30:39 M-140
370. Kimmo Valkonen Klaukkala 567 4:30:39 M-140
371. Henna Wahlstén Tuusula 104 4:30:40 N-140
372. Antti Tikkanen Jyväskylä 1180 4:30:41 M-140
373. Ilpo Pinola Kantokasken Kuntourheilijat 522 4:30:42 M-140
374. Tommi Kajasoja Porvoo 633 4:30:42 M-140
375. Petri Kalsi Kouvola 742 4:30:42 M-140
376. Hannu Viitala Hyvinkää 562 4:30:45 M-140
377. Milla Härkönen Espoo 925 4:30:48 N-140
378. Ralf Salminen Helsinki 165 4:31:03 M-140
379. Tero Toikka Helsinki 87 4:31:07 M-140
380. Lauri Vaahtera Helsinki 98 4:31:15 M-140
381. Markku Saarikoski Helsinki 1196 4:31:21 M-140
382. Riku Hartikainen Helsinki 1439 4:31:32 M-140
383. Kari Lappalainen Vantaa 504 4:31:32 M-140
384. Martin Carlens Maskholmens cykelklubb 196 4:31:56 M-140
385. Jouko Kaaja Espoo 902 4:32:03 M-140
386. Juhaveikko Ala-Juusela Espoo 1359 4:32:04 M-140
387. Janne Turunen TWD 801 4:32:30 M-140
388. Jarkko Pohjola Vantaa 516 4:32:33 M-140
389. Ari Karvonen Reckless Race 66 4:34:21 M-140
390. Marc Schröder Lahti 1338 4:34:22 M-140
391. Kimmo Mäki IK Trissan, Mustio 653 4:34:23 M-140
392. Kimmo Kakkonen Kukkila 1350 4:34:23 M-140
393. Arto Krootila Helsinki 436 4:34:23 M-140
394. Kari Ruusunoksa Helsinki 1141 4:34:24 M-140
395. Yrjö Stolze Tammisaari 972 4:34:25 M-140
396. Asko Pulkkinen Helsinki 223 4:34:26 M-140
397. Keijo Karhu Helsinki 395 4:34:26 M-140
398. Mikko Laitinen Helsinki 141 4:34:26 M-140
399. Henrik Rosas Kirkkonummi 1101 4:34:28 M-140
400. Sabine Haavisto Cycle Club Helsinki 1138 4:34:29 N-140
401. Tea Vikstedt Helsinki 479 4:34:30 N-140
402. Harri Karvonen Reckless Race 91 4:34:31 M-140
403. Mika Övermark Jokela 709 4:34:31 M-140
404. Petri Bystroff Keke's Racing / Helsinki 37 4:34:31 M-140
405. Heikki Kostiainen Helsinki 69 4:34:33 M-140
406. Antti Harjunmaa Ylöjärvi 1126 4:34:33 M-140
407. Olavi Saastamoinen Helsinki 265 4:34:34 M-140
408. Markku Kakko HyPy 754 4:34:35 M-140
409. Pauli Halme Helsinki 1461 4:34:36 M-140
410. Jukka Forsgren Helsinki 682 4:34:36 M-140
411. Janne Mäntylä Espoo 1513 4:34:37 M-140
412. Juha Parviainen Porvoo 913 4:34:38 M-140
413. Jussi Vanhatalo Helsinki 1531 4:34:42 M-140
414. Pekka Manninen Helsinki 158 4:34:43 M-140
415. Jani Ihalainen Kuusankoski 760 4:34:44 M-140
416. Seppo Ketola Hausjärvi 915 4:34:45 M-140
417. Ralf Ekström Helsinki 1242 4:34:45 M-140
418. Pekka Meronen Rauma 520 4:34:46 M-140
419. Niko Salonen Rauma 350 4:34:46 M-140
420. Henri Koski Turku 1267 4:34:47 M-140
421. Jukka Kokkonen Sipoo 1477 4:34:48 M-140
422. Karo Waltari Espoo 1173 4:34:48 M-140
423. Riku Helppi Helsinki 1250 4:34:49 M-140
424. Matti Sievänen Tampere 1220 4:34:50 M-140
425. Hannu Malinen Klaukkala 178 4:34:51 M-140
426. Juha Karsikas Helsinki 1114 4:34:52 M-140
427. Kari Järvinen Lohja 1425 4:34:53 M-140
428. Kimmo Aalto Nocando 429 4:34:53 M-140
429. Jussi Noponen Espoo 958 4:34:55 M-140
430. Dmitry Ovsyannikov BalticStar 999 4:34:57 M-140
431. Olli Hakala Nummela 88 4:34:58 M-140
432. Eeva Makkonen Helsinki 73 4:34:59 N-140
433. Harri Hirsimäki Vantaa 1440 4:35:00 M-140
434. Leena Yli-Piipari Hepo 813 4:35:02 N-140
435. Niklas Björkman Espoo 640 4:35:07 M-140
436. Kalle Toivonen Espoo 499 4:35:07 M-140
437. Jarl Ekström HePo 560 4:35:08 M-140
438. Kristian Hess Helsinki 982 4:35:08 M-140
439. Heikki Hapuli Helsinki 545 4:35:10 M-140
440. Antti Karjaluoto VO2 1557 4:35:13 M-140
441. Pasi Heino NoCanDo, Forssa 1007 4:35:15 M-140
442. Jari Vänttinen Kerava 1075 4:35:21 M-140
443. Teemu Vesala Espoo 1042 4:35:22 M-140
444. Tapio Oksanen Espoo 571 4:35:28 M-140
445. Juha Tiihonen Helsinki 1207 4:35:54 M-140
446. Jukka Nevanperä Veikkola 492 4:35:55 M-140
447. Janne Järvinen Espoo 231 4:35:55 M-140
448. Juha Rissanen Espoo 903 4:35:55 M-140
449. Tomi Pursiainen Porvoo 171 4:35:57 M-140
450. Tommi Spring Porvoo 456 4:35:59 M-140
451. Mikko Karvosenoja Helsinki 622 4:36:10 M-140
452. Mikko Mäkinen Espoo 163 4:36:30 M-140
453. Osku Pulkkinen Helsinki 1146 4:36:35 M-140
454. Mika Seppänen Helsinki 689 4:36:41 M-140
455. Tony Strömsholm Vantaa 553 4:36:51 M-140
456. Janne Ruohonen BC80 1521 4:37:35 M-140
457. Juhani Toimela Espoo 1316 4:37:59 M-140
458. Jarkko Junttila Lahti 1192 4:38:01 M-140
459.     677 4:38:02
460. Juha Teräväinen Helsinki 1078 4:38:21 M-140
461. Juha-Matti Jokinen Tawast Cycling Club 899 4:38:29 M-140
462. Patrik Kuusinen Tawast Cycling Club 911 4:38:30 M-140
463. Kaj Koiranen Helsinki 1181 4:38:56 M-140
464. Mikko Vikman Vantaa 675 4:38:58 M-140
465. Eljas Tuovinen MTBCF 907 4:39:00 M-140
466. Jarno Brandt Helsinki 1278 4:39:02 M-140
467. Juha Alanne Helsinki 340 4:39:05 M-140
468. Antti Peltonen Joutsa 1490 4:39:06 M-140
469. Antti Silvola Tawast Cycling Club 900 4:39:07 M-140
470. Ari Virtanen Jämsä 1427 4:39:13 M-140
471. Juhana Häkkänen Helsinki 1249 4:39:15 M-140
472. Jukka Heliävirta Jämsänkoski 1431 4:39:16 M-140
473. Simo Salmi Vantaa 1296 4:39:16 M-140
474. Tobias Victorzon Helsinki 225 4:39:18 M-140
475. Nils Ekström Hepo 1131 4:39:20 M-140
476. Ville Kantell Hämeenlinna 404 4:39:23 M-140
477. Hannu Virtanen Hyvinkää 923 4:39:27 M-140
478. Niclas Nyholm Helsinki 1271 4:39:30 M-140
479. Hanna Rusila Lahti 718 4:39:34 N-140
480. Kjell Tuominen Kuggom 888 4:40:38 M-140
481. Oskari Vinko Espoo 1234 4:42:31 M-140
482. Esko Rantanen Porvoo 185 4:42:32 M-140
483. Boris Denisov St. Petersburg 155 4:42:32 M-140
484. Dmitry Zakharov Toxovsky Velomarathon 893 4:42:40 M-140
485. Seppo Aaltonen Helsinki 328 4:42:40 M-140
486. Martti Näsäkkälä Helsinki triathlon 511 4:42:42 M-140
487. Hannu Kuoppala Helsinki 1499 4:42:49 M-140
488. Juuso Eloranta Espoo 964 4:42:50 M-140
489. Henri Blomberg Helsinki 300 4:42:52 M-140
490. Alpo Tani Helsinki 528 4:42:55 M-140
491. Timo Nykänen Lahti 539 4:42:58 M-140
492. Antti Vuorikoski Team Kampela 297 4:43:08 M-140
493. Petteri Aalto Tawast Cycling Club 898 4:43:19 M-140
494. Janne Laukkonen Vantaa 1122 4:43:54 M-140
495. Toni Koivikko Lahti 61 4:44:05 M-140
496. Minna Seeste VO2/Terveystalo 1555 4:44:07 N-140
497. Jari Salmikivi Mustio 503 4:44:09 M-140
498. Marko Hirvonen HyPy 867 4:44:09 M-140
499. Simo Heliövaara Helsinki 695 4:44:10 M-140
500. Timo Valkama Nestehukat 420 4:44:23 M-140
501. Mika Koli Kirkkonummi 1195 4:44:35 M-140
502. Tapio Hietanen Helsinki 1447 4:44:37 M-140
503. Heikki Lehti Riistapolun Suunnistajat 1202 4:44:44 M-140
504. Tuomas Vehmanen Espoo 462 4:44:46 M-140
505. Jarmo Vikman Helsinki 1129 4:44:51 M-140
506. Henri Virtanen Nestehukat / Inkoo 417 4:45:05 M-140
507. Kaisa Lipasti Nestehukat / Inkoo 415 4:45:08 N-140
508. Miika Ahonen Nokia Marathon team 917 4:46:10 M-140
509. Linnea Louhi TuUL 1053 4:46:21 N-140
510. Esa Ceder Espoo 255 4:46:28 M-140
511. Lasse Laakkonen Espoo 1096 4:46:28 M-140
512. Tapsa Martikainen Liperi 772 4:47:23 M-140
513. Martin Fremer Snigel Speed 1397 4:48:15 M-140
514. Pertti Stedt VP 31 4:48:42 M-140
515. Timo Metsälä Prologi 30 4:48:42 M-140
516. Mikko Puranen Espoo 267 4:48:43 M-140
517. Markku Hukka Laukaa 730 4:48:44 M-140
518. Jyrki Isokääntä JYPS 382 4:48:44 M-140
519. Esko Lahti Helsinki 581 4:48:44 M-140
520. Veli-Matti Kettunen Vantaa 427 4:48:44 M-140
521. Ari Kanerva Nurmijärvi 1372 4:48:45 M-140
522. Timo Mouhu Helsinki 285 4:48:46 M-140
523. Kari Hämäläinen Espoo 708 4:48:48 M-140
524. Michael Winberg Helsinki 50 4:48:48 M-140
525. Juho Ala-Peijari Helsinki 688 4:48:49 M-140
526. Jussi Kankaala Lohja 218 4:48:49 M-140
527. Jan Lindström Helsinki 1254 4:48:50 M-140
528. Joni Malmi Helsinki 1145 4:48:52 M-140
529. Juhapekka Helo Helsinki 118 4:48:53 M-140
530. Markku Jokinen Tcc / Hattula 1067 4:48:53 M-140
531. Hannu Sariola Helsinki 521 4:48:55 M-140
532. Jouko Jalonen TuUL harrastepyöräily 879 4:48:55 M-140
533. Risto Hovirinta Turku 513 4:48:55 M-140
534. Tommi Piirainen Vantaa 620 4:48:56 M-140
535. Matti Ollilainen Helsinki 1504 4:48:56 M-140
536. Mikko Alakurtti Espoo 1020 4:48:57 M-140
537. Juha Hälikkä Masala 967 4:48:57 M-140
538. Janne Niini Helsinki 930 4:48:57 M-140
539. Veera Väkevä Vantaa 77 4:49:00 N-140
540. Sami Tenhunen Helsinki 919 4:49:00 M-140
541. Reijo Jylhä Vuokatti 1284 4:49:01 M-140
542. Janne Sjöblom Lahela 363 4:49:01 M-140
543. Mika Paavola Espoo 86 4:49:02 M-140
544. Timo Manninen Helsinki 674 4:49:03 M-140
545. Keijo Löytty RCT ry Hollola 368 4:49:03 M-140
546. Tauno Suominen Järvenpää 1097 4:49:04 M-140
547. Mauri Korkeala Helsinki 566 4:49:07 M-140
548. Seppo Rantala Lahti 865 4:49:08 M-140
549. Väinö Hakkarainen Helsinki 532 4:49:10 M-140
550. Juha Pulkkinen Helsinki 401 4:49:11 M-140
551. Simo Rastas Helsinki 1239 4:49:14 M-140
552. Kimmo Karlsson Vantaa 906 4:49:16 M-140
553. Timo Kovanen Paintmedia 994 4:49:18 M-140
554. Vesa Roth Luhtajoki 403 4:49:19 M-140
555. Henrik Maliniemi Helsinki 83 4:49:21 M-140
556. Niklas Kaustinen Vantaa 153 4:49:21 M-140
557. Jarmo Vestola Espoo 663 4:49:21 M-140
558. Henrik Vinberg Vantaa 116 4:49:23 M-140
559. Jussi Koivuniemi Pirkkala 1213 4:49:24 M-140
560. Arto Luoma Kaupin Kanuunat / Tre 671 4:49:25 M-140
561. Jari Oinas Espoo 128 4:49:28 M-140
562. Markus Kaustinen Vantaa 508 4:49:28 M-140
563. Riku Posa Vantaa 192 4:49:28 M-140
564. Marja Liedes-Kauppila Helsinki 603 4:49:28 N-140
565. Pete Lattu Helsinki 1262 4:49:29 M-140
566. Heikki Sipilä BC80 / Helsinki 269 4:49:30 M-140
567. Petteri Pyrrö Kaupin Kanuunat 1061 4:49:31 M-140
568. Lauri Oksa Kouvola 1514 4:49:34 M-140
569. Jyrki Saarnio Läskimaha Lakers Road / MTBCF 847 4:49:35 M-140
570. Timo Rintala Vantaa 1506 4:49:36 M-140
571. Marko Kosunen Helsinki 1108 4:49:47 M-140
572. Panu Toiviainen Helsinki 46 4:49:56 M-140
573. Kasper Nyberg Sipoo 530 4:49:56 M-140
574. Henrik Stenman Inkoo 984 4:49:59 M-140
575. Jarmo Ahonen Kerava 100 4:50:00 M-140
576. Kim Jäämeri Helsinki 105 4:50:00 M-140
577. Maria Potapova Toxovo Velomarathon 1251 4:50:00 N-140
578. Lauri Puranen Espoo 101 4:50:05 M-140
579. Anssi Suutari Helsinki 985 4:50:09 M-140
580. Teemu Hänninen Tampere 981 4:50:19 M-140
581. Eero Seppälä Tampere 883 4:50:22 M-140
582. Esa Vanhala Helsinki 237 4:50:26 M-140
583. Esa Laine Helsinki 1198 4:50:33 M-140
584. Jarkko Havukainen Vantaa 1226 4:50:38 M-140
585. Riku Eskola Lahti 1342 4:50:40 M-140
586. Mikko Marjakoski Pori 460 4:51:30 M-140
587. Tauno Paakkari Kirkkonummi 425 4:51:34 M-140
588. Kai Inkinen GrIFK 956 4:51:42 M-140
589. Rami Ylimäki Tampere 546 4:51:44 M-140
590. Emma Marjakoski Pori 461 4:51:53 N-140
591. Antti Kähö Helsinki 1516 4:51:54 M-140
592. Janne Ahonen Helsinki 355 4:51:55 M-140
593. Risto Hänninen Kerava 234 4:51:56 M-140
594. Mika Toivonen Helsinki 1170 4:52:05 M-140
595. Markku Patronen Espoo 1216 4:52:25 M-140
596. Kimmo Hintsanen Helsinki 1411 4:52:27 M-140
597. Marco-Tapio Niemi Tampere 1484 4:52:43 M-140
598. Kari Wahlman Espoo 1186 4:53:27 M-140
599. Harri Susi Espoo 1389 4:53:40 M-140
600. Mikko Vestola Espoo 627 4:53:42 M-140
601. Arttu Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles 841 4:53:52 M-140
602. Jani Lindberg Kerava 802 4:54:06 M-140
603. Matti Takala Helsinki 126 4:54:09 M-140
604. Harri Mäntyranta Kouvola 446 4:54:12 M-140
605. Harri Ouri Espoo 447 4:54:23 M-140
606. Henrik Laakkonen TVC 1169 4:54:25 M-140
607. Vesa-Pekka Mustonen CCH 1261 4:54:28 M-140
608. Sami Hietala Helsinki 1536 4:54:29 M-140
609. Harri Lappalainen Tampere 922 4:54:30 M-140
610. Saku-Pekka Sundelin Helsinki 526 4:54:30 M-140
611. Karri Kangas HePo 1045 4:54:30 M-140
612. Seppo Rantanen Helsinki 331 4:54:30 M-140
613. Vesa Palomäki Tampere 1554 4:54:34 M-140
614. Hannu Mäki Vantaa 1189 4:55:06 M-140
615. Heikki Suomalainen Hollola 948 4:55:08 M-140
616. Jukka Luhtasaari Helsinki 731 4:55:11 M-140
617. Vilma Alanko Sibbo-Vargarna 1171 4:55:13 N-140
618. Jussi Rautiainen Tampere 1392 4:55:14 M-140
619. Antti Koskelo Helsinki 326 4:55:14 M-140
620. Samuli Ahmaoja Vantaa 315 4:55:14 M-140
621. Pentti Danbom Vihti 325 4:55:15 M-140
622. Veikko Kymäläinen Espoo 477 4:55:17 M-140
623. Petri Verhola Naantali 298 4:55:18 M-140
624. Kari Rouvinen Otaampi 359 4:55:22 M-140
625. Joona Rantala Seinäjoki 1377 4:55:25 M-140
626. Pena Rekiranta Helsinki 367 4:55:33 M-140
627. Marko Hietakymi Järvenpää 909 4:55:43 M-140
628. Ari Pulkkinen Endurance 1255 4:56:24 M-140
629. Tero Aura Helsinki 412 4:56:39 M-140
630. Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 214 4:56:57 M-140
631. Tero Kaskenviita Espoo 124 4:57:01 M-140
632. Marjut Järvensivu Helsinki 1046 4:57:02 N-140
633. Pekka Saavalainen Oulu 1541 4:57:02 M-140
634. Sanna Autio Helsinki 94 4:57:03 N-140
635. Pekka Asikainen Helsinki 421 4:57:04 M-140
636. Jari Vester Vantaa 52 4:57:15 M-140
637. Jarkko Viinanen Hämeenlinna 1385 4:57:16 M-140
638. Jussi Laasonen Helsinki 320 4:57:24 M-140
639. Jouko Riihimäki Tammisaari 828 4:57:40 M-140
640. Jan Sundell Vantaa 261 4:57:53 M-140
641. Janne Pihlajamäki Vantaa 778 4:57:54 M-140
642. Pekka Haverinen Helsinki 951 4:57:55 M-140
643. Hans Vallden Helsinki 1532 4:57:57 M-140
644. Mika Kujala Raute Ultimate Team 1285 4:57:58 M-140
645. Ilpo Hiltunen Turku 1450 4:57:58 M-140
646. Mikael Wahlström Helsinki 937 4:57:59 M-140
647. Tommi Lindholm Espoo 652 4:58:01 M-140
648. Lauri Aalto Helsinki 1375 4:58:02 M-140
649. Sasu Korander Helsinki 1522 4:58:02 M-140
650. Jarkko Korte Espoo 451 4:58:03 M-140
651. Stefan Nordling Helsinki 901 4:58:04 M-140
652. Riku Varjopuro Tawast Cycling Club 1298 4:58:06 M-140
653. Tuomo Telama Klaukkala 179 4:58:15 M-140
654. Anssi Vilkman Helsinki 1172 4:58:15 M-140
655. Kari Palmroos Espoo 739 4:58:19 M-140
656. Tommi Mustonen Helsinki 618 4:58:27 M-140
657. Tuomas Välikylä Turku 1065 4:58:27 M-140
658. Matti Pesu Järvenpää 1420 4:58:42 M-140
659. Petja Wagoner Vantaa 321 4:58:42 M-140
660. Vesa Lipponen Espoo 146 4:58:49 M-140
661. Kustaa Piha Med Group Oy 715 4:59:25 M-140
662. Jarkko Saarinen Kaarina 1183 4:59:29 M-140
663. Anna-Mari Saarinen Kaarina 1187 4:59:36 N-140
664. Miika Kotovuo Vantaa 189 4:59:42 M-140
665. Arto Leinonen Helsinki 662 4:59:54 M-140
666. Mikael Schröder Espoo 732 4:59:56 M-140
667. Jouni Sarèn Sundsberg 1206 4:59:56 M-140
668. Janne Kempas MPKK 983 5:00:23 M-140
669. Jani Turunen Helsinki 344 5:00:41 M-140
670. Sampo Turpeinen Maintplt 1430 5:00:45 M-140
671. Ainomaija Heiska-Johansson Vantaa 970 5:00:50 N-140
672. Marko Hakulinen Vantaa 1346 5:01:15 M-140
673. Jami Honkanen Järvenpää 1340 5:01:16 M-140
674. Caj Salla Herzikan Brankkarit 381 5:01:23 M-140
675. Juha Jurvanen Hertsikan brankkarit 138 5:01:25 M-140
676. Mika Liimatainen JYPS 443 5:01:27 M-140
677. Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärven Pohti 646 5:01:33 M-140
678. Jukka Railavo Helsinki 738 5:01:41 M-140
679. Andrus Mitt Helsinki 703 5:01:41 M-140
680. Mikko Sinkko Helsinki 905 5:01:45 M-140
681. Ari Virtanen Richmond upon Thames 859 5:01:48 M-140
682. Olli-Pekka Autere Helsinki 349 5:01:53 M-140
683. Jukka Kurvi Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1074 5:01:54 M-140
684. Carl-Oskar Wallo Haparanda 1182 5:01:56 M-140
685. Päivö Hartonen Vantaa 1406 5:01:58 M-140
686. Jarkko Suvikas Kotka 997 5:02:34 M-140
687. Arto Piispa Helsinki 822 5:02:34 M-140
688. Kaj Ranki Kukkila 143 5:03:08 M-140
689. Sami Saukko Helsinki 979 5:03:08 M-140
690. Mika Virtanen Espoo 969 5:03:12 M-140
691. Heli Miettinen Helsinki 1539 5:03:16 N-140
692. Christer Nordlund Helsinki 1401 5:03:20 M-140
693. Tero Jääskeläinen Vantaa 1345 5:03:28 M-140
694. Tapio Sytelä Järvenpää 1520 5:03:31 M-140
695. Sini-Kirsi Kurvi Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1076 5:03:37 N-140
696. Olavi Qvist Raseborg 207 5:03:39 M-140
697. Jukka Jokinen Helsinki 1252 5:03:41 M-140
698. Jani Koivuniemi Hamina 1309 5:04:05 M-140
699. Niko Asposalo Helsinki 636 5:04:10 M-140
700. Petri Tuominen   28 5:04:38 M-140
701. Mika Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles 277 5:04:46 M-140
702. Sami Hakulinen Helsinki 1104 5:04:47 M-140
703. Matti Hautakangas Espoo 531 5:04:47 M-140
704. Lasse Viljanen Abbott 408 5:04:47 M-140
705. Jari Hyvönen Espoo 1334 5:04:48 M-140
706. Marko Siitonen Hyvinkää 92 5:04:50 M-140
707. Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 850 5:04:51 M-140
708. Mika Siitonen Tampere 80 5:04:52 M-140
709. Janne Hautala Vantaa 890 5:05:21 M-140
710. Kari Silpiö Espoo 29 5:05:21 M-140
711. Raimo Yli-Houhala Espoo 1023 5:05:21 M-140
712. Markku Palkama Vantaa 556 5:05:22 M-140
713. Mikko Seppänen Helsinki 1457 5:05:22 M-140
714. Heikki Kantanen Helsinki 384 5:05:22 M-140
715. Kati Lavikka HePo 1543 5:05:23 N-140
716. Jooel Rinne Espoo 613 5:05:24 M-140
717. Paavo Jämsen HEPO 341 5:05:25 M-140
718. Erik Fallenius Helsinki 936 5:05:26 M-140
719. Hannu Välimäki Vantaa 439 5:05:26 M-140
720. Keijo Karvonen Helsinki 432 5:05:26 M-140
721. Tatu Edelmann Helsinki 44 5:05:27 M-140
722. Pete Männikkö Espoo 170 5:05:28 M-140
723. Juha Rinne Espoo 612 5:05:28 M-140
724. Heikki Nurminen Espoo 1398 5:05:29 M-140
725. Päivi Puntila Espoo 1159 5:05:29 N-140
726. Jukka Laitinen Helsinki 327 5:05:30 M-140
727. Matti Salmilehto Helsinki 410 5:05:31 M-140
728. Sami Matinaho Espoo 807 5:05:32 M-140
729. Jarmo Skarp Espoo 1056 5:05:32 M-140
730. Matti Heinikari Tuusula 442 5:05:33 M-140
731. Petra Sieppo Helsinki 934 5:05:35 N-140
732. Mikko Mykrä Vantaa 1509 5:05:38 M-140
733. Jussi Helamaa Helsinki 72 5:05:38 M-140
734. Reijo Ristell Jokivarren Jopoilijat 537 5:05:41 M-140
735. Satu Alavalkama Triathlon Stadi 1132 5:05:41 N-140
736. Merja Ristell Jokivarren Jopoilijat 538 5:05:43 N-140
737. Ilpo Pääkkönen Helsinki 48 5:05:45 M-140
738. Ilari Kiili Järvenpää 1079 5:05:45 M-140
739. Aimo Honkanen Vantaa 1004 5:05:48 M-140
740. Kimmo Kolmonen HyPy 869 5:05:49 M-140
741. Ola Kukkasniemi Espoo 637 5:05:51 M-140
742. Pasi Mattila Tuusula 235 5:05:51 M-140
743. Pasi Pietikäinen Helsinki 642 5:05:52 M-140
744. Tenho Hentilä Kainuun Energia Oy 619 5:05:54 M-140
745. Matti Kauppila Helsinki Triathlon 854 5:05:54 M-140
746. Jukka Lahtinen Mäntyharju 441 5:05:54 M-140
747. Mikko Viitamäki Tuusula 1414 5:05:56 M-140
748. Jouni Saantola TuUL Harraste 523 5:05:57 M-140
749. Antti Niemi Helsinki 405 5:06:00 M-140
750. Otto Jaakonsaari Helsinki 1327 5:06:01 M-140
751. Pasi Lehtonen Salo 1527 5:06:02 M-140
752. Niku Määttänen Helsinki 1441 5:06:03 M-140
753. Essi Eerola Helsinki 1445 5:06:10 N-140
754. Jari Nerman Helsinki 1227 5:07:15 M-140
755. Raineri Raivonen Jämsä 1455 5:07:51 M-140
756. Juha Kytäjä Vantaa 469 5:08:00 M-140
757. Tomas Östman Espoo 1031 5:08:01 M-140
758. Kiisi Siikonen AKRY 816 5:08:37 N-140
759. Markku Toivanen AKRY 819 5:08:39 M-140
760. Tuomo Kuivamäki sjkfreeride/vantaa 792 5:08:57 M-140
761. Joonas Kytölä Helsinki 944 5:09:00 M-140
762. Hanna Vauhkonen Peräkylän Ponnistus 817 5:09:11 N-140
763. Samu Koski Espoo 212 5:09:23 M-140
764. Seppo Tompuri Helsinki 631 5:09:38 M-140
765. Hanna Ikonen Helsinki 529 5:09:39 N-140
766. Reijo Laatikainen Unsurpassables 1201 5:10:06 M-140
767. Antti Vallittu Helsinki 1388 5:10:07 M-140
768. Andrey Solovyev BalticStar 1000 5:10:12 M-140
769. Dmitry Kimber BalticStar 998 5:10:15 M-140
770. Svetlana Solovieva BalticStar 1001 5:10:18 N-140
771. Hannu Tuomisto Turku 182 5:10:19 M-140
772. Samu Martikainen Helsinki 1221 5:10:28 M-140
773. Marko Virtanen Helsinki 968 5:10:35 M-140
774. Seppo Haapalainen Espoo 825 5:10:52 M-140
775. Ossi Åhman Espoo 837 5:10:55 M-140
776. Teemu Stewen Helsinki 337 5:11:03 M-140
777. Mick Juslén Espoo 835 5:11:05 M-140
778. Vesa Piironen Klaukkala 1274 5:11:57 M-140
779. Tomi Teinilä Helsinki 174 5:12:15 M-140
780. Eero Holmström Helsinki 168 5:12:17 M-140
781. Kari Mäkinen Espoo 206 5:12:18 M-140
782. Tuija Nerman Helsinki 1229 5:12:19 N-140
783. Chris Bolton Helsinki 836 5:13:15 M-140
784. Jeremiah Tesolin CCH 873 5:13:19 M-140
785. Markus Lönnqvist Zeus 1055 5:13:20 M-140
786. Timo Matilainen Espoo 448 5:13:22 M-140
787. Jussi Kuittinen Espoo 1341 5:13:24 M-140
788. Katri Sipiläinen Järvenpää 127 5:13:59 N-140
789. Orvo Kärkkäinen Helsinki 501 5:14:02 M-140
790. Pasi Tarhonen Honeywell Oy 510 5:14:02 M-140
791. Veli-Matti Vento Vantaa 1313 5:14:04 M-140
792. Kimmo Rissanen Espoo 1272 5:14:07 M-140
793. Erkki Näppä Lohja 229 5:14:10 M-140
794. Teemu Heinänen Helsinki 1240 5:14:13 M-140
795. Toni Vainikainen Helsinki 1225 5:15:16 M-140
796. Ville Keränen Danske Markets 768 5:15:17 M-140
797. Antti Unnaslahti Helsinki 1117 5:15:20 M-140
798. Pertti Litmanen Hämeenlinna 78 5:15:21 M-140
799. Maurizio Puzone HePo 434 5:15:25 M-140
800. Reijo Lietoranta HyPy 941 5:15:30 M-140
801. Adam Monaghan Helsinki 880 5:15:30 M-140
802. Dieter Hachenberg Lewes, England 881 5:15:31 M-140
803. Kari Järveläinen M2M Platforms 1211 5:15:40 M-140
804. Juha Helmanen Kouvola 119 5:15:42 M-140
805. Mikko Lindqvist Helsinki 806 5:16:07 M-140
806. Markku Kärkkäinen Espoo 450 5:16:13 M-140
807. Kari Savilampi Lohja 230 5:16:27 M-140
808. Linus Lång Helsingfors 335 5:16:33 M-140
809. Hannu Heikkilä Espoo 51 5:16:34 M-140
810. Timo Lempiäinen Helsinki 1102 5:16:35 M-140
811. Olli Iisalo ONE DAY 848 5:16:58 M-140
812. Ilpo Tiihonen HePo 1069 5:17:06 M-140
813. Tero Peltonen Helsinki 117 5:17:12 M-140
814. Markku Ulander Helsinki 489 5:17:15 M-140
815. Antti Pääkkö Bikepoli 1289 5:17:34 M-140
816. Pertti Saloranta Kerava 493 5:17:40 M-140
817. Jari Ketoluoto Kurhila 1503 5:17:42 M-140
818. Mikko Ahvalo Espoo 1113 5:17:47 M-140
819. Jarmo Kontulainen Helsinki 424 5:17:49 M-140
820. Timo Luhtaniemi Espoo 1486 5:17:50 M-140
821. Kalle Kivilehto One Day 96 5:17:51 M-140
822. Jari Tirkkonen Espoo 1384 5:17:51 M-140
823. Lauri Salminen Helsinki 1488 5:17:54 M-140
824. Janne Kiiskinen Tuusula 544 5:17:54 M-140
825. Martti Heinonen Espoo 1399 5:17:58 M-140
826. Mikko Leino Vantaa 1028 5:18:02 M-140
827. Erland Nyroth Vantaa 692 5:19:58 M-140
828. Jaakko Luomanen Helsinki 1144 5:19:59 M-140
829. Timo Järvelä Helsinki 133 5:20:05 M-140
830. Rasmus Heikkilä Espoo 1365 5:20:07 M-140
831. Aki Lauroma MTBCF 1241 5:20:08 M-140
832. Pekka Konttinen Helsinki 102 5:20:11 M-140
833. Petteri Kauppala Helsinki 162 5:20:13 M-140
834. Marko Sysi-Aho Helsinki 914 5:20:13 M-140
835. Mauri Raitanen Helsinki 156 5:20:14 M-140
836. Antti Mäkelä Kellokosken Koneistus racing team 1549 5:20:15 M-140
837. Pekka Pakkala Espoo 533 5:20:17 M-140
838. Anssi Pöllänen Espoo 1547 5:20:17 M-140
839. Markku Loiskekoski Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 763 5:20:33 M-140
840. Kosti Västilä Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 764 5:20:34 M-140
841. Pirjo Loiskekoski Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 761 5:20:37 N-140
842.     322 5:20:40
843. Laila Västilä Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 762 5:20:43 N-140
844. Merja Hanski Helsinki 1277 5:20:46 N-140
845. Jussi Pirinen Helsinki 1279 5:20:47 M-140
846. Jani Kinnunen Järvenpää 106 5:20:49 M-140
847. Antti Huhtamäki Helsinki 184 5:20:50 M-140
848. Riitta Parviainen Vihti 1236 5:20:51 N-140
849. Sanna Tuukkala Lahti 803 5:20:52 N-140
850. Mikko Mäkeläinen Helsinki 690 5:20:55 M-140
851. Kari Nieminen Riihimäki 1545 5:20:55 M-140
852. Petri Johansson Helsinki 9 5:20:57 M-140
853. Joni Moilanen Nummenkylä 188 5:20:57 M-140
854. Riku Luukkonen Helsinki 716 5:20:57 M-140
855. Toivo Ahvonen Espoo 45 5:20:59 M-140
856. Hannu Kahlos HePo 26 5:21:02 M-140
857. Mika Hanninen CCH 27 5:21:03 M-140
858. Mauno Karppinen Helen Fillaristit 1348 5:21:05 M-140
859. Henri Valkonen Espoo 1109 5:21:06 M-140
860. Jukka Vehkaoja Helsinki 423 5:21:08 M-140
861. Karl Lindborg Vantaa 996 5:21:08 M-140
862. Heikki Kiviniitty Helsinki 947 5:21:09 M-140
863. Antti Salovaara Helsinki 569 5:21:13 M-140
864. Pasi Siivonen Hyvinkää 727 5:21:14 M-140
865. Virva Pisano Oulu 856 5:21:17 N-140
866. Heikki Oksanen Helsinki 1524 5:21:19 M-140
867. Mikko Nikkanen Helsinki 565 5:21:19 M-140
868. Kimmo Leva Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 698 5:21:20 M-140
869. Mikko Rasimus Helsinki 824 5:21:21 M-140
870. Janne Sinkkonen Helsinki 1383 5:21:23 M-140
871. Petteri Suontama Espoo 672 5:21:23 M-140
872. Juhani Rönnberg MTBCF 263 5:21:27 M-140
873. Olof Nevalainen Helsinki 602 5:21:28 M-140
874. Mikael Miller Helsinki 454 5:21:29 M-140
875. Markku Kuusisto Vantaa 1434 5:21:32 M-140
876. Juha Männikkö Espoo 291 5:21:35 M-140
877. Michele Heikkilä HePo 351 5:21:37 M-140
878. Johanna Toivonen Helsinki 160 5:21:41 N-140
879. Ari Sjöstedt Helsinki 53 5:21:43 M-140
880. Martti Pyrhönen Helsinki 241 5:21:47 M-140
881. Jarno Härkönen Riihimäki 1546 5:21:49 M-140
882. Mikko Viilo Vantaa 1443 5:21:53 M-140
883. Martti Hyvönen Helen Fillaristit 794 5:21:53 M-140
884. Osmo Ärling PaPe 1142 5:21:56 M-140
885. Jari Kalliokoski Vantaa 1387 5:21:56 M-140
886. Jan Welin Espoo 664 5:21:57 M-140
887. Raine Uttula Vihti 1235 5:21:58 M-140
888. Joni Sundström Espoo 786 5:22:02 M-140
889. Anna Kumpulainen HePo 950 5:22:04 N-140
890. Hanna Ahtiainen Espoo 1071 5:22:05 N-140
891. Tapani Sonninen Helsinki 773 5:22:06 M-140
892. Johanna Nuutinen Helsinki 220 5:22:20 N-140
893. Martti Melin Kuusankoski 1143 5:22:22 M-140
894. Vesa Kinnunen Helsinki 115 5:22:22 M-140
895. Jani Haukinen Espoo 498 5:22:23 M-140
896. Otto Katz Helsinki 294 5:22:28 M-140
897. Kristiina Ullgrén Hepo 855 5:22:31 N-140
898. Riku Hirn Helsinki 132 5:22:38 M-140
899. Ville Viitanen Helsinki 1017 5:22:41 M-140
900. Lauri Suikkila Helsinki 1287 5:22:43 M-140
901. Mika Kiri Team Specialized 1550 5:22:46 M-140
902. Kai Pehkonen Helsinki 64 5:22:46 M-140
903. Risto Näsi Sipoo 1165 5:23:16 M-140
904. Jouni Juvonen Helsinki 798 5:23:24 M-140
905. Hannu Hallikainen Helsinki 247 5:23:26 M-140
906. Antti Tjäderhane Keminmaa 1093 5:23:35 M-140
907. Jorma Kemppinen Helsinki 678 5:23:36 M-140
908. Sami Jyräsalo Helsinki 1259 5:23:41 M-140
909. Peter Wikström Sipoo 361 5:23:47 M-140
910. Iiro Wahlberg Kirkkonummi 1330 5:24:39 M-140
911. Kalle Kotilahti Vantaa 1238 5:25:06 M-140
912. Mauri Mikola Helsinki 1371 5:25:35 M-140
913. Petri Heininen Vantaa 871 5:25:52 M-140
914. Taavi Niinimaa Tampere 563 5:25:52 M-140
915. Sami Heikkinen Helsinki 573 5:27:29 M-140
916. Mikko Murtomaa Helsinki 1523 5:27:33 M-140
917. Jan Schulte-Tigges Helsinki 734 5:27:36 M-140
918. Pertti Kiiskinen Vantaa 144 5:28:27 M-140
919. Kari Jauho Helsinki 1423 5:28:36 M-140
920. Jyrki Vanamo Helsinki 1118 5:28:52 M-140
921. Johannes Taimela Hamina 954 5:29:03 M-140
922. Johanna Laru Helsinki 354 5:29:17 N-140
923. Juhani Taimela Hamina 953 5:29:18 M-140
924. Esa Hoisko Lieto 1269 5:29:20 M-140
925. Marketta Rosenqvist Turku 1312 5:29:27 N-140
926. Rune Höhlund Turku 1123 5:29:28 M-140
927.     197 5:29:29
928. Igor Luchko Toxovsky Velomarathon 894 5:29:33 M-140
929. Henrik Salo Rauma 219 5:30:04 M-140
930. Olli Sinivaara Helsinki 222 5:30:15 M-140
931. Jorma Metsäranta Espoo 1273 5:31:39 M-140
932. Tuomo Järvinen ZEUS 1413 5:31:41 M-140
933. Matti Uramo Vantaa 1426 5:32:13 M-140
934. Sauli Kulo Lieto 744 5:32:53 M-140
935. Markus Hekkala 500 Kiloa Lihaa 172 5:33:16 M-140
936. Ville Miettinen 500 Kiloa Lihaa 834 5:33:17 M-140
937. Mikko Miettinen 500 Kiloa Lihaa 366 5:33:18 M-140
938. Tapani Lamberg Vantaa 1358 5:33:24 M-140
939. Rieks Rozeman Holland 1390 5:33:29 M-140
940. Joonas Pohjanlehto Helsinki 639 5:33:58 M-140
941. Petteri Sipilä Espoo 1174 5:34:27 M-140
942. Sari Kallela Helsinki 1072 5:34:28 N-140
943. Petri Siponkoski Helsinki 1035 5:34:33 M-140
944. Jutta Nieminen Helsinki 1013 5:34:33 N-140
945. Jouni Kauremaa Espoo 634 5:34:34 M-140
946. Velijussi Kyllijoki Société Fignon 1212 5:34:34 M-140
947. Veli-Matti Järveläinen Hyvinkää 845 5:34:35 M-140
948. Päivi Rantala Hyvinkää 1110 5:34:41 N-140
949. Antti Hanhinen Kirkkonummi 137 5:34:47 M-140
950. Rami Gagneur Helsinki 931 5:34:50 M-140
951. Antero Aarniovuori Helsinki 290 5:34:57 M-140
952. Ari Hosio Vantaa 846 5:34:58 M-140
953. Juha Metsovuori HePo 645 5:35:04 M-140
954. Seppo Hölttä Lauttasaari, Helsinki 238 5:35:07 M-140
955. Jukka Rantamäki Otalampi 1121 5:35:08 M-140
956. Timo Mokkila Nurmijärvi 797 5:35:09 M-140
957. Jussi Miilunpalo Tuusula 1290 5:35:35 M-140
958. Petri Sippola Espoo 1094 5:35:36 M-140
959. Kalle Widbom Espoo 310 5:36:01 M-140
960. Timo Kärkkäinen Espoo 278 5:36:02 M-140
961. Pertti Jaakkola Moto Survival Finland 313 5:36:06 M-140
962. Janne Hallikainen Helsinki 1428 5:36:36 M-140
963. Tero Partinen Helsinki 507 5:36:40 M-140
964. Jon Grundström Helsinki 920 5:36:42 M-140
965. Jani Koskela Helsinki 945 5:36:44 M-140
966. Esa Kortetjärvi Vantaa 1410 5:36:46 M-140
967. Roberth Honkanen Helsingfors 1032 5:36:52 M-140
968. Petri Peltola Espoo 1453 5:36:57 M-140
969. Peter Portman Helsinki 924 5:37:11 M-140
970. Mark Davies Helsinki 84 5:37:50 M-140
971. Antti Kontiainen Espoo 1095 5:37:50 M-140
972. Manu Auhto Helsinki 629 5:38:07 M-140
973. Yrjö Haikonen Helsinki 605 5:38:08 M-140
974. Nicolas Stubb Espoo 112 5:38:09 M-140
975. Olavi Lammintausta Helsinki 1085 5:38:21 M-140
976. Silja Salonen Helsinki 885 5:38:26 N-140
977. Terho Aspinen Lappeenranta 943 5:38:37 M-140
978. Paavali Uramo Vantaa 1438 5:39:31 M-140
979. Mika Sarimo Squadra Azzurra 878 5:39:34 M-140
980. Pietari Uramo Vantaa 1422 5:39:37 M-140
981. Tapio Makkonen Vantaa 129 5:40:15 M-140
982. Pekka Nurmi BC80 / Helsinki 268 5:41:53 M-140
983. Harri Sippola Helsinki 1125 5:41:57 M-140
984. Matti Koponen Espoo 638 5:41:58 M-140
985. Jussi Nieminen Helsinki 167 5:43:32 M-140
986. Johannes Helander Helsinki 1449 5:43:39 M-140
987. Veikko Vuorinen Vantaa 505 5:45:00 M-140
988. Pirjo Sainio Espoo 607 5:45:34 N-140
989. Kaj Blomqvist Mikkeli 495 5:45:49 M-140
990. Saku Heinänen Helsinki 932 5:46:12 M-140
991. Miio Mätäsaho Espoo 358 5:46:12 M-140
992. Jouni Teliö Helsinki 759 5:46:14 M-140
993. Anssi Knuutila Salo 829 5:46:25 M-140
994. Antti Villanen   440 5:46:29 M-140
995. Olli Ahonen Helsinki 1090 5:46:34 M-140
996. Juho Soirinsuo Helsinki 1088 5:46:44 M-140
997. Juha Pitkäniemi Vantaa 186 5:47:19 M-140
998. Lauri Elo Vantaa 1446 5:47:46 M-140
999. Juha Itkonen Espoo 1380 5:47:50 M-140
1000. Veikko Savijoki Helsinki 1444 5:47:50 M-140
1001. Aapo Nuutilainen Vantaa 1409 5:47:53 M-140
1002. Heikki Patrakka Lahti 1266 5:47:55 M-140
1003. Aino Aalto Helsinki 655 5:48:04 N-140
1004. Janne Teräsvirta Helsinki 347 5:48:08 M-140
1005. Guillermo Ibanez Helsinki 697 5:48:09 M-140
1006. Ari Puumalainen Mikkeli 459 5:48:17 M-140
1007. Jari Tuomi Espoo 122 5:48:23 M-140
1008. Pertti Koivula Kerava 5 5:48:58 M-140
1009. Tapio Tuomainen Espoo 332 5:49:02 M-140
1010. Juha Alenius Helsinki 334 5:49:03 M-140
1011. Pertti Nironen Kerava 38 5:49:26 M-140
1012. Mikko Metsämäki Helsinki 1325 5:50:08 M-140
1013. Joonas Metsämäki Helsinki 536 5:51:00 M-140
1014. Sakari Perkola Lahti 957 5:51:02 M-140
1015. Heikki Marttila Espoo 826 5:51:11 M-140
1016. Heikki Jehkonen Helsinki 830 5:51:12 M-140
1017. Veli Colliander Helsinki 804 5:51:13 M-140
1018. Hannariina Hakala Jyväskylä 1030 5:51:23 N-140
1019. Pekka Sirkiä HePo 25 5:51:25 M-140
1020. Peik Leka Helsinki 411 5:51:26 M-140
1021. Ari Ruoho Helsinki 659 5:51:29 M-140
1022. Tuomas Viskari Helsinki 1408 5:51:31 M-140
1023. Jyrki Kivelä Helsinki 60 5:51:32 M-140
1024. Peppi Aralehto Helsinki 658 5:51:37 N-140
1025. Lea Tähtinen Espoo 752 5:51:41 N-140
1026. Ari Pöntinen Imatra 209 5:51:56 M-140
1027. Timo Nuutilainen Ristiina 1412 5:52:06 M-140
1028. Jyrki Ruuskanen Espoo 1029 5:52:26 M-140
1029. Matti Hallikainen Kaarina 1292 5:52:37 M-140
1030. Petri Lindström Kuusisto 1424 5:52:38 M-140
1031. Janne Väänänen Helsinki 1519 5:52:48 M-140
1032. Maija Sihvonen Lahti 993 5:52:50 N-140
1033. Antti Pohjolainen Kerkesix 1429 5:52:51 M-140
1034. Jari Toukkari Mäntsälä 1012 5:52:55 M-140
1035. Antti Pietilä Helsinki 136 5:52:58 M-140
1036. Keijo Ylikorpi Vantaa 506 5:53:21 M-140
1037. Juhani Vilpo Kämmenniemi 333 5:53:22 M-140
1038. Juha Vahtola Kerava 1382 5:53:29 M-140
1039. Auvo Lindroos Helsinki 1160 5:53:42 M-140
1040. Tarja Virkkunen Espoo 583 5:53:43 N-140
1041. Cristoffer Leka Porvoo 390 5:54:52 M-140
1042. Karen Waineo Hepo 312 5:54:57 N-140
1043. Antti Nurmi Espoo 1462 5:54:57 M-140
1044. Arto Mäkinen MTB-Lohja 1039 5:54:58 M-140
1045. Antti Kaartinen Helsinki 414 5:55:41 M-140
1046. Annamaaria Kangas Helsinki 270 5:55:45 N-140
1047. Ritva Nihtilä MTBCF 1256 5:55:52 N-140
1048. Kari Hilesmaa Espoo 486 5:55:53 M-140
1049. Raimo Lonka HePo 24 5:56:00 M-140
1050. Timo Kauppila Helsinki 604 5:56:02 M-140
1051. Risto Tammela Helsinki 1168 5:56:03 M-140
1052. Juha Tarvainen Helsinki 210 5:56:06 M-140
1053. Peter Lönnblad Espoo 202 5:56:09 M-140
1054. Risto Kangas Helsinki 266 5:56:25 M-140
1055. Sami Salonen Helsinki 114 5:56:49 M-140
1056. Antti Ahde Espoo 39 5:57:35 M-140
1057. Ilari Mertanen Kerava 676 5:57:38 M-140
1058. Kaisu Kantovirta Seinäjoki 1307 5:57:39 N-140
1059. Tiina Pölönen Helsinki 79 5:58:20 N-140
1060. Henrik Muukkonen Helsinki 1197 5:58:21 M-140
1061. Teemu Niironen Helsinki 246 5:58:26 M-140
1062. Arto Tulkki Vantaa 1149 5:58:28 M-140
1063. Markku Kyllönen Helsinki 1501 6:00:14 M-140
1064. Taneli Maijala Espoo 323 6:00:16 M-140
1065. Ilpo Rantasalo Helsinki 547 6:00:30 M-140
1066. Ilkka Saari MPKK 667 6:00:31 M-140
1067. Anna Paloniemi Helsinki 161 6:00:48 N-140
1068. Teemu Mattila Helsinki 468 6:00:49 M-140
1069. Erja Kalliosaari Helsinki 724 6:01:26 N-140
1070. Matti Kähönen Helsinki 198 6:01:52 M-140
1071. Mikael Nylund Helsinki 1163 6:02:03 M-140
1072. Antti Suomalainen Vantaa 685 6:02:05 M-140
1073. Jyrki Koskinen Pirkkalan Paahto 444 6:02:11 M-140
1074. Laura Saarinen VO2/Terveystalo 1556 6:02:13 N-140
1075. Juha Kylliäinen Espoo 1454 6:02:15 M-140
1076. Pekka Sihvola Ylästön Urheilijat 877 6:02:17 M-140
1077. Jukka Pihl Helsinki 224 6:02:18 M-140
1078. Claus Baer Porvoo 472 6:02:28 M-140
1079. Tapani Sahlsted CCH 20 6:02:30 M-140
1080. Matti Airaksinen Helsinki 1354 6:06:30 M-140
1081. Kari Isokivijärvi Helsinki 787 6:06:40 M-140
1082. Timo Taipale Helsinki 59 6:07:32 M-140
1083. Jarmo Korhonen Espoo 767 6:07:39 M-140
1084. Mikhail Tokmachev Toxovsky Velomarathon 889 6:07:46 M-140
1085. Jussi Sparre Espoo 157 6:08:10 M-140
1086. Jaakko Latomäki Helsinki 910 6:08:20 M-140
1087. Ville Tuominen HePo 1268 6:08:30 M-140
1088. Timo Tetri Kirkkonummi 360 6:10:21 M-140
1089. Timo Pylvänäinen Herttoniemen Majavat 485 6:10:27 M-140
1090. Mikko Enqvist Helsinki 470 6:10:29 M-140
1091. Juan Carlos Borras HePo 1468 6:10:35 M-140
1092. Ilkka Harjula Kirkkonummi 1156 6:11:58 M-140
1093. Jari Parkkinen - 253 6:12:01 M-140
1094. Anssi Rantanen - 254 6:12:02 M-140
1095. Jenni Kärkkäinen Helsinki 1154 6:12:04 N-140
1096. Teemu Rostela Espoo 1153 6:12:05 M-140
1097. Irene Lehtonen Helsinki 149 6:12:08 N-140
1098. Petri Parkkinen Hyvinkää 152 6:12:10 M-140
1099. Juha Aintila Kirkkonummi 1151 6:12:11 M-140
1100. Päivi Alhonen Helsinki 1155 6:12:11 N-140
1101. Anton Lehto Porvoo 1537 6:12:12 M-140
1102. Risto Kananen Heinola 862 6:12:19 M-140
1103. Arturo Salinas Ericsson 514 6:13:21 M-140
1104. Tapani Stenhammar Vantaa 71 6:13:28 M-140
1105. Petri Vammevuo Porvoo 1512 6:13:41 M-140
1106. Timo Mettälä Järvenpää 1244 6:13:50 M-140
1107. Tomi Palo Helsinki 729 6:14:39 M-140
1108. Tapio Kenttä Helsinki 1275 6:14:50 M-140
1109. Hannu Tuomainen Helsinki 757 6:15:00 M-140
1110. Uljas Pulkkis Helsinki 387 6:15:15 M-140
1111. Petri Ikonen Lahti 966 6:15:29 M-140
1112. Timo Salmi Aulapolkijat 1433 6:15:30 M-140
1113. Tuukka Virtanen Korson Kaiku 474 6:16:22 M-140
1114. Kari Kiesiläinen Kauniainen 1525 6:16:25 M-140
1115. Petri Raunio Lahti 488 6:16:27 M-140
1116. Jussi Penttinen Espoo 1465 6:16:28 M-140
1117. Mikko Kiesiläinen Kauniainen 1502 6:16:29 M-140
1118. Antti Yrjänäinen Espoo 1451 6:16:30 M-140
1119. Antti Hannonen Helsinki 445 6:17:27 M-140
1120. Mikko Juhola BC Underlife 437 6:17:29 M-140
1121. Matti Konttinen Helsinki 175 6:17:29 M-140
1122. Sebastian Greger Helsinki 876 6:17:32 M-140
1123. Ville Similä Helsinki 1491 6:18:31 M-140
1124. Teppo Lintula Muurla 1526 6:18:35 M-140
1125. Atte Laurila Helsinki 159 6:18:38 M-140
1126. Otto Puolakka Helsinki 783 6:19:48 M-140
1127. Raila Hoivanen Vantaa 191 6:20:03 N-140
1128. Tuomas Repo Tampere 455 6:20:34 M-140
1129. Pirjo Leva Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 694 6:20:40 N-140
1130. Janne Aalto Helsinki 490 6:21:24 M-140
1131. Matti Huovinen Helsinki 180 6:21:31 M-140
1132. Juha Pajunen Pornainen Heavy-Team 696 6:22:02 M-140
1133. Kari Porthan Nurmijärvi 1224 6:22:08 M-140
1134. Kaj Mattila Laukkoski 866 6:22:33 M-140
1135. Riina Jämsänen Helsinki 1534 6:23:26 N-140
1136. Janne Korhonen Helsinki 1089 6:24:11 M-140
1137. Kari Virtanen Tampere 1489 6:24:12 M-140
1138. Mikko Maskuniitty Skinnarilan Torpedo 203 6:24:28 M-140
1139. Jaakko Mattila Espoo 385 6:24:31 M-140
1140. Lotta Manner Espoo 780 6:24:36 N-140
1141. Mikko Saukkoriipi Team Polkupyöräwiki 704 6:24:37 M-140
1142. Lauri Holopainen Helsinki 785 6:24:37 M-140
1143. Perttu Määttä Espoo 1130 6:24:39 M-140
1144. Hannu Ahtinen Helsinki 641 6:24:40 M-140
1145. Pekka Husgafvel CCH 23 6:24:40 M-140
1146. Sampsa Pursiainen CCH 673 6:24:41 M-140
1147. Johanna Lautala Helsinki 799 6:24:42 N-140
1148. Martti Santajoki Helsinki 378 6:24:43 M-140
1149. Janne Kuoppala Tuusula 1257 6:24:44 M-140
1150. Petteri Laaksonen Espoo 782 6:24:46 M-140
1151. Hannu Pyrhönen Espoo 373 6:24:46 M-140
1152. Mikko Jutila Espoo 791 6:24:47 M-140
1153. Paula Helin Helsinki 491 6:24:48 N-140
1154. Jan Ruusuvuori Helsinki 200 6:24:49 M-140
1155. Ari Luttinen Helsinki 65 6:24:49 M-140
1156. Anna-Sofia Lehto Espoo 747 6:24:51 N-140
1157. Ilkka Lehto Espoo 746 6:24:52 M-140
1158. Heikki Hakala Nurmijärvi 452 6:24:53 M-140
1159. Heikki Teräsvirta Mikkeli 1222 6:24:54 M-140
1160. Teemu Takala Helsinki 740 6:24:56 M-140
1161. Hanna Niemelä Helsinki 735 6:24:59 N-140
1162. Arto Husgafvel CCH 22 6:25:06 M-140
1163. Kimmo Koops Kauniainen 1530 6:25:12 M-140
1164. Elisabeth Hagström Nedervetil 1329 6:25:17 N-140
1165. Jukka Luotola Helsinki 377 6:25:19 M-140
1166. Päivi Leppänen HePo 289 6:26:52 N-140
1167. Janne Pirinen Helsinki 741 6:26:53 M-140
1168. Riitta Kahelin Helsinki 711 6:27:25 N-140
1169. Miika Kahelin Helsinki 713 6:27:26 M-140
1170. Alexander Hornborg Espoo 284 6:28:36 M-140
1171. Ari Mäkelä Helsinki 686 6:31:08 M-140
1172. Marianne Mäkelä Helsinki 301 6:31:09 N-140
1173. Antti Kuivalainen Vantaa 199 6:31:12 M-140
1174. Kati Sarvikivi Helsinki 509 6:31:40 N-140
1175. Ari Luoto Helsinki 1103 6:33:30 M-140
1176. Ilari Neitola Espoo 978 6:33:32 M-140
1177. Ari-Pekka Hannula Vantaa 426 6:33:37 M-140
1178. Nico Hiort af Ornäs Espoo 1301 6:37:04 M-140
1179.     286 6:37:07
1180. Tuukka Taskinen Helsinki 383 6:37:10 M-140
1181. Kimmo Pajunen Helsinki 1299 6:39:28 M-140
1182. Harri Käppi Kouvola 1260 6:40:32 M-140
1183. Veli-Matti Partanen Tampere 1018 6:45:03 M-140
1184. Timo Hyppönen Helsinki 1332 6:45:54 M-140
1185. Tanja Valta Helsinki 1352 6:45:58 N-140
1186. Heikki Lappalainen Espoo 262 6:48:08 M-140
1187. Elina Nieminen Helsinki 974 6:48:40 N-140
1188. Kari Keturi Helsinki 120 6:49:12 M-140
1189. Jukka Lindberg Helsinki 275 6:49:13 M-140
1190. Paavo Pesari Helsinki 375 6:49:13 M-140
1191. Aleksi Ranki Tampere 1019 6:49:40 M-140
1192. Mikko Hagelberg Helsinki 1016 6:49:48 M-140
1193. Tuomo Juntunen Helsinki 457 6:50:39 M-140
1194. Carmen Boudreau-Kiviaho Espoo 952 6:50:48 N-140
1195. Kimmo Pekkarinen Espoo 955 6:50:48 M-140
  Ilari Airikkala Helsinki 1353 DNQ M-140
  Heather Domeney Helsinki 154 DNQ N-140
  Jaana Hautala Kerava 543 DNQ N-140
  Tuire Heikkilä Espoo 282 DNQ N-140
  Mervi-Leena Heinonen Turku 728 DNQ N-140
  Mikko Häyrynen Järvenpää 1391 DNQ M-140
  Mia Kainulainen Helsinki 243 DNQ N-140
  Virpi Laitila Kerava 542 DNQ N-140
  Verneri Leimu   721 DNQ M-140
  Jukka-Pekka Mannermaa Kerava 541 DNQ M-140
  Tanja Pirttijärvi Espoo 1184 DNQ N-140
  Kyösti Pärssinen Helsinki 758 DNQ M-140
  Tuula Silfver Espoo 1437 DNQ N-140
  Jussi Stolt Helen Fillaristit 233 DNQ M-140