In English

Tour de Helsinki 2009 - Tulokset - Miehet

Sijoitus Nimi Seura tai kotikunta Kilpailunumero Aika
1. Kimmo Kananen TWD Länken 635 3:34:20
2. Jussi Veikkanen Française des Jeux
4 3:34:20
3. Jarmo Rissanen Cycle Club Helsinki 391 3:36:12
4. Perttu Turku Helsinki 1217 3:36:15
5. Johannes Kohonen Saimaanharju 1435 3:36:20
6. Jukka Heinikainen Anjalankoski 244 3:42:39
7. Jesse Virtanen TuUL 1052 3:42:40
8. Juhana Hietala Helsinki 1204 3:44:02
9. Mikael Myllymäki Helsinki 1364 3:44:04
10. Erkko Salonen CCH 1497 3:44:07
11. Esa Skyttä Kalliola 809 3:44:10
12. Lasse Torpo Nokia 820 3:44:13
13. Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku 987 3:44:35
14. Riivo Schumann Tuusula 6 3:44:38
15. Mika Vilen Helsinki 1219 3:44:38
16. Jerry Oksman HyPy 976 3:44:39
17. Janne Turunen   863 3:44:39
18. Samuel Halme Talma 1405 3:44:40
19. Teemu Selvenius HyPy 991 3:44:40
20. Juha Kakko Kuusankoski 478 3:44:41
21. Eärendel Fingerson CCH 1553 3:44:41
22. Jyrki Terävuo TuUL 1051 3:44:41
23. Vigen Sarkisyan Tosno Racing Bike Club, Russia 1049 3:44:43
24. Olli Koski Kälviän Tarmo 240 3:44:43
25. Tõnu Ord CC Superior 1308 3:44:45
26. Olli Aaltonen Espoo 857 3:44:46
27. Jani Oravamäki Kauhajoen Karhu 1111 3:44:46
28. Jari Virtanen cc tailwind, Lahti 811 3:44:46
29. Robin Santavirta Helsinki 1157 3:44:46
30. Tapio Niemi Tampere 1483 3:44:46
31. Anssi Rinne Lohja 494 3:44:47
32. Mikko Laine Vantaa 252 3:44:48
33. Jyrki Lepistö Noormarkku 844 3:44:49
34. Jari Kemppainen Kerava 975 3:44:49
35. Simo Sohkanen HyPy 962 3:44:49
36. Jussi Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 963 3:44:49
37. Juho Färlin Porvoon Akilles 1479 3:44:50
38. Kimmo Laukkanen CCH 1311 3:44:51
39. Lasse Louhento Helsinki 555 3:44:51
40. Aki Tyynelä Lahti 965 3:44:51
41. Antti Sizko Sipoo 1469 3:44:52
42. Arto Järvinen MTBCF 1482 3:44:52
43. Tero Pusa Imatra 1466 3:44:53
44. Tapio Arvo TuUL 891 3:44:53
45. Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft Cykel 1264 3:44:53
46. Antti Leirimaa Helsinki 679 3:44:53
47. Jere Palmu Kuusankoski 481 3:44:54
48. Toni Pisano Oulu 852 3:44:54
49. Jens Dahlman Helsinki triathlon 861 3:44:55
50. Jouni Väinölä Lohja 40 3:44:56
51. Jari Nieminen Koiviston Isku 989 3:44:56
52. Joonas Hokka Prologi 1320 3:44:57
53. Jarno Martikainen Espoo 1335 3:44:58
54. Ilkka Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 961 3:44:58
55. Jon Wallin Helsinki 980 3:45:01
56. Matti Priha Helsinki 665 3:45:02
57. Hannu Mähönen Kaupin Kanuunat 1059 3:45:02
58. Mika Lenkkeri Hamina 317 3:45:03
59. Mika Tervala Hollola 1139 3:45:03
60. Tuomas Honkala Espoo 992 3:45:03
61. Juho Karppinen Helsinki 151 3:45:04
62. Ossi Salokannel MTB-Turku 519 3:45:05
63. Tero Santaoja Helsinki 527 3:45:05
64. Kalle Malin Tampereen Sisu 779 3:45:08
65. Aleksandr Kostyukoff Tosno Racing Bike Club, Russia 1050 3:45:08
66. Antti Ruuskanen Espoo 1015 3:45:09
67. Petri Harjamäki Helsinki 1478 3:45:09
68. Teijo Mäkinen CC Picaro 1228 3:45:10
69. Antti Träskelin Koiviston Isku 988 3:45:10
70. Tuomas Lensu Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 929 3:45:11
71. Miikka Karvonen Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1416 3:45:11
72. Christian Ellinger CCH 1458 3:45:12
73. Mikko Laine Helsinki 1343 3:45:13
74. Ilari Kahila CCH 904 3:45:16
75. Kalle Kotiranta Lahti 496 3:45:17
76. Lasse Rinne Espoo 458 3:45:18
77. Max Puttonen Vantaa 517 3:45:19
78. Yuri Dembovsky Tosno Racing Bike Club, Russia 1047 3:45:20
79. Kimmo Lampioinen Koiviston Isku 986 3:45:21
80. Iiro Sairanen Kaupin Kanuunat / Tre 274 3:45:21
81. Juho Heikkilä Vantaa 949 3:45:21
82. Lieven De Rycke Cyclos Kuusamo 938 3:45:22
83. Johan Gustavson CCH 173 3:45:22
84. Jaakko Sorvisto CC Picaro 701 3:45:26
85. Anton Rosqvist Espoo 814 3:45:27
86. Mika Somppi TWD 769 3:45:27
87. Peter Knight VW Metro 1209 3:47:31
88. Tarmo Kaikkonen Kaarina 500 3:48:00
89. Pasi Leino Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 1394 3:50:48
90. Niko Tikander Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1470 3:50:48
91. Tero Kajaus Kerava 139 3:51:58
92. Matti Räisänen Kerava 49 3:52:04
93. Markus Kemetter   272 3:52:26
94. Mikko Koli Helsinki 1402 3:52:56
95. Christophe Bonnifait Mougins, France 364 3:53:12
96. Samuli Kyyrönen Helsinki 1396 3:53:16
97. Ülo Kuljus Velolia Tuupakka Hki/Viro 632 3:53:19
98. Ilmar Laht Tallinn 1315 3:56:55
99. Tomi Pietari Kirkkonummi 838 3:59:49
100. Janne Nurminen HePo 771 3:59:51
101. Risto Nenonen Sippurasti, Myllykoski 190 4:00:10
102. Mika Heimala Helsinki 668 4:00:15
103. Timo Mustikkamaa Kaupin Kanuunat 1057 4:00:17
104. Jarkko Honkio Nokia MTB 113 4:00:18
105. Juhani Hytönen Vantaa 135 4:00:21
106. Ville Ilves Vantaa 651 4:00:22
107. Tapani Peltola Kouvola 476 4:00:22
108. Rune Tikander Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 1467 4:00:26
109. Jan Kruse Kauniainen 1306 4:00:27
110. Marcel Keppels Nokia MTB 1487 4:00:27
111. Janne Lehtonen Team Sixt Rent-a-car 176 4:00:28
112. Esko Lius Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 601 4:00:29
113. Martti Cajanus Oulu 1404 4:00:31
114. Luis Fraile Sipoo 484 4:00:31
115. Pekka Kuurne Heinola 245 4:00:32
116. Juha Virto TuUL Harraste 273 4:00:32
117. Christer Lybeck Helsinki Triathlon 1548 4:00:37
118. Juri Borodulin St. Petersburg, Russia 166 4:00:37
119. Välimäki Juha Helsinki 1092 4:00:39
120. Pekka Miilumäki Helsinki 1026 4:00:40
121. Toni-Pekka Koskinen Helsinki 276 4:00:40
122. Petri Knuuttila SPP-56 / Tampere 849 4:00:41
123. Lauri Piironen Rovaniemi 1360 4:00:42
124. Neil Bell Prologi 1529 4:00:42
125. Samuli Hellberg Helsinki 249 4:00:42
126. Kai Nieminen Kaupin Kanuunat 1060 4:00:43
127. Jan Koskinen   725 4:00:43
128. Pauli Pekkanen Helsinki 259 4:00:44
129. Petri Härmä TriStadi 550 4:00:45
130. Jukka Mikkonen Helsinki 216 4:00:45
131. Ville Varis Team Yöhöpinät(TM) 1040 4:00:45
132. Olli Kähkönen Helsinki 1223 4:00:47
133. Magnus Eklöv Porvoo 1002 4:00:47
134. Matti Lamponen Espoo 625 4:00:48
135. Ari Kantanen Turku 123 4:00:48
136. Markku Tynkkynen Lahti 790 4:00:49
137. Timo Staljon Sipoo 435 4:00:51
138. Ville Raatikainen Lahti 564 4:00:52
139. Kalevi Sallinen Helsinki 1036 4:00:53
140. Kaido Ojaveer Tallinn 1294 4:00:54
141. Kenneth Österberg Helsinki 463 4:00:55
142. Vesa Väisänen Helsinki 1148 4:00:55
143. Milko Lehto Helsinki 1507 4:00:55
144. Jukka Tiitinen Vantaa 400 4:00:56
145. Ykä Huhtala Cycle Club Helsinki 1386 4:00:57
146. Tomi Keinänen Royal Cycling Team 1258 4:00:58
147. Kristian Lindström Ekenäs 329 4:00:59
148. Sebastian Hyvönen Espoo 1193 4:00:59
149. Johan Sjöblom Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1472 4:01:01
150. Timo Järvinen   338 4:01:01
151. Matti Manninen TuUl, Aura 67 4:01:04
152. Timo Laine Helsinki 1280 4:01:04
153. Sami Martiskainen Helsinki 464 4:01:05
154. Arto Helovuo Tuusula 242 4:01:05
155. Juha Makarainen Helsinki 916 4:01:07
156. Juha Viljanen Helsinki 971 4:01:07
157. Jani Ahvonen Hämeenlinna 908 4:01:08
158. Robert Nyman Helsinki Triathlon 1205 4:01:10
159. Jari Turpeinen Helsinki 1456 4:01:23
160. Esa Laitinen Vantaa 843 4:01:27
161. Timo Saarela Järvenpää 97 4:01:27
162. Ilkka Varis Rauma 710 4:01:30
163. Pasi Kaskinen Helsinki 707 4:01:51
164. Michael Richnau Espoo 1243 4:02:04
165. Mikko Kaltiokallio Espoo 1107 4:02:07
166. Jarno Kokkonen Kauniainen 353 4:02:12
167. Juha Vainikka Helsinki 306 4:02:45
168. Markku Piitulainen Zeus 1508 4:02:46
169. Jari Kulmala IK-32 35 4:02:50
170. Juha Lahtinen Turku 1158 4:03:12
171. Tomas Holmström Inkoo 818 4:03:13
172. Jarmo Toivonen Helsinki 1378 4:03:18
173. Marko Arminen Röykkä 372 4:03:38
174. Marko Heiskanen Lohja 239 4:03:49
175. Markus Turunen Porvoo 130 4:03:50
176. Markus Karvonen Lappeenranta 1480 4:03:50
177. Nigel Perrin Turku 380 4:03:52
178. Pavle Stevanovic Loimaa 1344 4:03:57
179. Jari Ruponen CCH 1419 4:03:58
180. Matti Nurvo Vantaa 307 4:04:08
181. Jouni Reinikainen Tainionkosken Tähti 1246 4:04:31
182. Antero Salvanto IK-32 34 4:04:32
183. Oscar Stenström Gir's Team 1005 4:04:38
184. Kaspar Sepp CC Superior 1305 4:05:37
185. Antti Sihvonen Kotka 93 4:05:38
186. Seppo Kettunen Espoon Tapiot 433 4:05:42
187. Mika Elonsalo Lohja 379 4:05:43
188. Pasi Pyykönen Kaupin Kanuunat 1064 4:05:46
189. Tommi Auvinen Kaupin Kanuunat 228 4:06:52
190. Andrey Kokunov Toxovsky Velomarathon 853 4:06:59
191. Vladimir Ivanov Saint-Petersburg 1542 4:07:01
192. Toni Pulkkinen Helsinki 81 4:07:07
193. Kjell Weckström Inkoo 482 4:07:14
194. Antti Jussila Helsinki 1291 4:07:14
195. Jürgen Feick Helsinki 107 4:07:15
196. Tero Tuoretmaa Kokkola 1041 4:08:00
197. Samuli Rasila Espoo 1314 4:08:05
198. Mikko Koivusalo Helsinki 774 4:08:17
199. Mikko Auromaa PSK Kupla 1379 4:09:00
200. Joni Kemppi Klaukkala 1297 4:09:00
201. Ari Jussi Aura Helsinki 1459 4:13:34
202. Jaakko Ruohio HePo 134 4:14:22
203. Tom Söderlund vantaa 324 4:14:23
204. Julien Leneveu Turku 232 4:14:34
205. Ilkka Lähdesmäki Kerava 1495 4:14:34
206. Petteri Soranta Tuusula 409 4:14:48
207. Pekka Tahkola Kaupin Kanuunat 1027 4:14:56
208. Mikhail Kamentsev BalticStar 990 4:15:03
209. Kim Vepsäläinen RCT 886 4:15:19
210. Niclas Tylli Esbo 1474 4:15:27
211. Peter Reunanen Helsinki 1218 4:16:11
212. Teppo Einistö Kerava 1232 4:16:33
213. Tapio Vihinen Espoo 928 4:16:33
214. Seppo Liimatainen Heinlahti 831 4:16:34
215. Niklas Ekblom Espoo 552 4:16:35
216. Mattias Ebeling Seinäjoki 1245 4:16:49
217. Mika Kervinen Helsinki 1319 4:16:54
218. Marko Kotiranta Imatra 1083 4:16:55
219. Stefani Urmas Tampere 1528 4:16:55
220. Tuomas Pelkonen Pähkinärinteen Ponnistus 1493 4:16:55
221. Mikko Kavonius Vantaa 8 4:16:57
222. Antti Härmä Seinäjoki 1302 4:16:58
223. Juha-Matti Hirvonsalo Kajaani 1336 4:16:59
224. Mika Häkkinen Club Ciclista El Huevo 540 4:17:00
225. Kirill Gorev St.Petersburg 1147 4:17:00
226. Lauri Mikkola Helsinki 1494 4:17:00
227. Eero Lampio Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1498 4:17:01
228. Juha Lehtinen Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1185 4:17:01
229. Heikki Kärkkäinen HePo 183 4:17:02
230. christer Schönberg Grankulla 1496 4:17:03
231. Kari Kauppinen Järvenpää 812 4:17:04
232. Tommi Groundström Espoo 43 4:17:05
233. Karri Tauro Helsinki 743 4:17:06
234. Roland Lundström Inkoo 483 4:17:08
235. Peter Achrén Helsinki 960 4:17:09
236. Kreu Maisniemi CCH 36 4:18:12
237. Tuukka Puuronen Helsinki 1137 4:19:14
238. Nuutti Kankare Espoo 56 4:21:02
239. Simon Presswood IK-32 736 4:22:35
240. Tapio Särkelä Helsinki 121 4:22:39
241. Tapani Ikonen Helsinki 418 4:22:40
242. Teemu Saranpää Turku 1025 4:22:41
243. Kalle Joki Röykkä 1476 4:22:46
244. Ville-Pekka Reponen Espoo 1033 4:22:47
245. Visa Kivinen Espoo 471 4:22:49
246. Jani Jaatinen Espoo 1230 4:22:50
247. Marko Väyrynen Espoo 258 4:22:50
248. Pekka Rantanen Helsinki 776 4:22:51
249. Jari Qvintus Team Liquid 193 4:22:52
250. Jussi Nykänen Espoo 1011 4:22:54
251. Jussi Lystimäki Tristadi 626 4:24:12
252. Ville Kärpijoki Espoo 339 4:24:13
253. Tommi Rönkkönen Helsinki 145 4:24:14
254. Christer Hede Espoo 1347 4:24:29
255. Johannes Apponen Helsinki 1120 4:24:47
256. Ville Forss Espoo 201 4:24:51
257. Teemu Luhtaniemi Mäntsälä 271 4:24:55
258. Ville Sivonen Espoo 1293 4:24:56
259. Guido Cugi Helsinki 666 4:24:57
260. Sergei Nevrov   407 4:25:11
261. Jari Lehtonen SPD-56 / Tampere 177 4:25:29
262. Mikael Bärlund Helsinki 656 4:26:14
263. Jari Lehtonen-Reitti Club Ciclista El Huevo 554 4:26:16
264. Martin Lehecka Helsinki 946 4:26:16
265. Juha Barck Turku 85 4:26:17
266. Mika Ilves Västerskog 648 4:26:18
267. Jarkko Malminen Hollola 644 4:26:19
268. Jüri Sutting Helsinki 765 4:26:21
269. Keijo Hellund BFT Salo 1339 4:26:23
270. Juha Turunen Vantaa 413 4:26:48
271. Antti Partti Helsinki 1515 4:26:55
272. Kari Ursin Tampere 777 4:26:57
273. Antti Nieminen Zeus 1215 4:27:36
274. Markku Lievonen Espoo 882 4:27:55
275. Mika Kilpeläinen Liikkeelle.com-K18 195 4:27:59
276. Jari Mäkikokko Mäntsälä 1518 4:28:19
277. Kimmo Narkilahti Helsinki 314 4:28:34
278. Tuomo Ketola Helsinki 608 4:28:35
279. Mika Piirala Oulunsalo 827 4:29:09
280. Markus Mattson Helsinki 248 4:29:09
281. Touko Laitinen Vantaa 1038 4:29:09
282. Markus Ahtiainen Helsinki 525 4:29:09
283. Eero-Pekka Uotila Helsinki 296 4:29:10
284. Raif Josepoff Helsinki Triathlon 1448 4:29:11
285. Maarten Patteeuw Rush Racing 1034 4:29:11
286. Jan Koskimies Helsinki 1460 4:29:12
287. Jarmo Eskelinen Helsingin Pyöräilijät 449 4:29:13
288. Mika Peisa Helsinki 1421 4:29:13
289. Elias Hämäläinen Helsinki 518 4:29:14
290. Joni Mikkola Helsinki 131 4:29:14
291. Hannu Pirinen Helsinki 108 4:29:15
292. Jussi Mattila Helsinki 1191 4:29:18
293. Caius Mäkinen Blacktown 1152 4:29:19
294. Pekka Heimonen Magagnosc, France 283 4:29:20
295. Hannu Hirvonen Helsinki 42 4:29:20
296. Erkki Auvinen Lohja 1105 4:29:23
297. Antti Wahlstén Tuusula 103 4:29:24
298. Tuukka Lahtinen Espoo 1098 4:29:25
299. Veikko Kenttä Vantaa 316 4:29:26
300. Janne Rannikko Helsinki 737 4:29:27
301. Riku Helander Helsinki 874 4:29:27
302. Max Latvala Porvoo 1517 4:29:29
303. Ismo Lieke Kerava 47 4:29:31
304. Timo Raudus Nurmijärvi 823 4:29:31
305. Jori Gustafsson Mäntsälä 1203 4:29:31
306. Esko Keränen Vääksy 221 4:29:31
307. Sasu Halme Talma 1403 4:29:37
308. Riku Vaahtera Vantaa 1010 4:29:41
309. Hannu Pohjola Hyvinkää 1265 4:29:42
310. Kari Martikainen Mäntsälä 723 4:29:44
311. Esa Kymäläinen Muurla 1048 4:29:45
312. Juha Heikkilä Muurla 1054 4:29:45
313. Tero Varpula Pumppuveikot 1376 4:29:45
314. Heikki Mäkinen Espoo 1331 4:29:46
315. Marko Keskikukko Vantaa 399 4:29:52
316. Petri Gawdzinski Helsinki 1540 4:29:52
317. Veikko Sariola Helsinki 226 4:29:53
318. Juha Vakkila Helsinki 1188 4:29:54
319. Antti Brax Espoo 584 4:29:55
320. Antti Mannermaa Espoo 264 4:29:55
321. Jarkko Orjala Nurmijärvi 733 4:29:57
322. Pauli Mod Helsinki 559 4:29:59
323. Ewan O'Connor Helsinki 720 4:30:00
324. Risto Hägglund Nurmijärvi 365 4:30:06
325. Hannu Koimäki VP 32 4:30:08
326. Jukka Peltonen Squadra Azzurra 870 4:30:08
327. Kari Leinonen HPV Helsinki 693 4:30:11
328. Pekka Kilpinen HPU / HKI 204 4:30:12
329. Tero Saarela Club Ciclista El Huevo 534 4:30:14
330. Valter Olonen Orimattila 164 4:30:16
331. Hannu Heinistö Korson Kengurut (KorsKe) 211 4:30:17
332. Juha Kettunen Espoo 1044 4:30:17
333. Pekka Pylkkänen Helsinki 1395 4:30:17
334. Kari Heiskanen Helsinki 7 4:30:19
335. Mika Hietanen Espoo 1231 4:30:19
336. Teppo Moisio Sanomain kerho 1370 4:30:20
337. Tapani Hovinen Espoo 95 4:30:21
338. Urpo Leinonen Rekolan Raikas / Tuusula 169 4:30:21
339. Jorma Pyykkö Helsinki 54 4:30:22
340. Petri Riisiö Espoo 1276 4:30:22
341. Juha Salminen Rovaniemi 1166 4:30:24
342. Mikko Törölä Helsinki 89 4:30:24
343. Harri Mattila Järvenpää 1237 4:30:25
344. Pertti Joutsenlinna   402 4:30:26
345. Arto Ojanen Masku 1081 4:30:27
346. Sami Soidinsalo CCH 33 4:30:27
347. Juha Virtanen Espoo 345 4:30:28
348. Juhani Tammisto Helsinki 683 4:30:28
349. Aki Murto Helsinki 57 4:30:29
350. Jarmo Keränen Helsinki 150 4:30:30
351. Samuli Puttonen Helsinki 1066 4:30:31
352. Seppo Halme Team Liquid 357 4:30:31
353. Jukka Piironen Vantaa 74 4:30:32
354. Kimmo Lindman Vantaa 670 4:30:33
355. Hannu Sainio Espoo 606 4:30:34
356. Juha Heikkinen Helsinki Triathlon 926 4:30:36
357. Jussi Anttonen Helsinki 660 4:30:37
358. Henry Tikkanen Helsinki 706 4:30:37
359. Ville Rönkkö Helsinki 712 4:30:39
360. Kimmo Valkonen Klaukkala 567 4:30:39
361. Antti Tikkanen Jyväskylä 1180 4:30:41
362. Ilpo Pinola Kantokasken Kuntourheilijat 522 4:30:42
363. Tommi Kajasoja Porvoo 633 4:30:42
364. Petri Kalsi Kouvola 742 4:30:42
365. Hannu Viitala Hyvinkää 562 4:30:45
366. Ralf Salminen Helsinki 165 4:31:03
367. Tero Toikka Helsinki 87 4:31:07
368. Lauri Vaahtera Helsinki 98 4:31:15
369. Markku Saarikoski Helsinki 1196 4:31:21
370. Riku Hartikainen Helsinki 1439 4:31:32
371. Kari Lappalainen Vantaa 504 4:31:32
372. Martin Carlens Maskholmens cykelklubb 196 4:31:56
373. Jouko Kaaja Espoo 902 4:32:03
374. Juhaveikko Ala-Juusela Espoo 1359 4:32:04
375. Janne Turunen TWD 801 4:32:30
376. Jarkko Pohjola Vantaa 516 4:32:33
377. Ari Karvonen Reckless Race 66 4:34:21
378. Marc Schröder Lahti 1338 4:34:22
379. Kimmo Mäki IK Trissan, Mustio 653 4:34:23
380. Kimmo Kakkonen Kukkila 1350 4:34:23
381. Arto Krootila Helsinki 436 4:34:23
382. Kari Ruusunoksa Helsinki 1141 4:34:24
383. Yrjö Stolze Tammisaari 972 4:34:25
384. Asko Pulkkinen Helsinki 223 4:34:26
385. Keijo Karhu Helsinki 395 4:34:26
386. Mikko Laitinen Helsinki 141 4:34:26
387. Henrik Rosas Kirkkonummi 1101 4:34:28
388. Harri Karvonen Reckless Race 91 4:34:31
389. Mika Övermark Jokela 709 4:34:31
390. Petri Bystroff Keke's Racing / Helsinki 37 4:34:31
391. Heikki Kostiainen Helsinki 69 4:34:33
392. Antti Harjunmaa Ylöjärvi 1126 4:34:33
393. Olavi Saastamoinen Helsinki 265 4:34:34
394. Markku Kakko HyPy 754 4:34:35
395. Pauli Halme Helsinki 1461 4:34:36
396. Jukka Forsgren Helsinki 682 4:34:36
397. Janne Mäntylä Espoo 1513 4:34:37
398. Juha Parviainen Porvoo 913 4:34:38
399. Jussi Vanhatalo Helsinki 1531 4:34:42
400. Pekka Manninen Helsinki 158 4:34:43
401. Jani Ihalainen Kuusankoski 760 4:34:44
402. Seppo Ketola Hausjärvi 915 4:34:45
403. Ralf Ekström Helsinki 1242 4:34:45
404. Pekka Meronen Rauma 520 4:34:46
405. Niko Salonen Rauma 350 4:34:46
406. Henri Koski Turku 1267 4:34:47
407. Jukka Kokkonen Sipoo 1477 4:34:48
408. Karo Waltari Espoo 1173 4:34:48
409. Riku Helppi Helsinki 1250 4:34:49
410. Matti Sievänen Tampere 1220 4:34:50
411. Hannu Malinen Klaukkala 178 4:34:51
412. Juha Karsikas Helsinki 1114 4:34:52
413. Kari Järvinen Lohja 1425 4:34:53
414. Kimmo Aalto Nocando 429 4:34:53
415. Jussi Noponen Espoo 958 4:34:55
416. Dmitry Ovsyannikov BalticStar 999 4:34:57
417. Olli Hakala Nummela 88 4:34:58
418. Harri Hirsimäki Vantaa 1440 4:35:00
419. Niklas Björkman Espoo 640 4:35:07
420. Kalle Toivonen Espoo 499 4:35:07
421. Jarl Ekström HePo 560 4:35:08
422. Kristian Hess Helsinki 982 4:35:08
423. Heikki Hapuli Helsinki 545 4:35:10
424. Antti Karjaluoto VO2 1557 4:35:13
425. Pasi Heino NoCanDo, Forssa 1007 4:35:15
426. Jari Vänttinen Kerava 1075 4:35:21
427. Teemu Vesala Espoo 1042 4:35:22
428. Tapio Oksanen Espoo 571 4:35:28
429. Juha Tiihonen Helsinki 1207 4:35:54
430. Jukka Nevanperä Veikkola 492 4:35:55
431. Janne Järvinen Espoo 231 4:35:55
432. Juha Rissanen Espoo 903 4:35:55
433. Tomi Pursiainen Porvoo 171 4:35:57
434. Tommi Spring Porvoo 456 4:35:59
435. Mikko Karvosenoja Helsinki 622 4:36:10
436. Mikko Mäkinen Espoo 163 4:36:30
437. Osku Pulkkinen Helsinki 1146 4:36:35
438. Mika Seppänen Helsinki 689 4:36:41
439. Tony Strömsholm Vantaa 553 4:36:51
440. Janne Ruohonen BC80 1521 4:37:35
441. Juhani Toimela Espoo 1316 4:37:59
442. Jarkko Junttila Lahti 1192 4:38:01
443. Juha Teräväinen Helsinki 1078 4:38:21
444. Juha-Matti Jokinen Tawast Cycling Club 899 4:38:29
445. Patrik Kuusinen Tawast Cycling Club 911 4:38:30
446. Kaj Koiranen Helsinki 1181 4:38:56
447. Mikko Vikman Vantaa 675 4:38:58
448. Eljas Tuovinen MTBCF 907 4:39:00
449. Jarno Brandt Helsinki 1278 4:39:02
450. Juha Alanne Helsinki 340 4:39:05
451. Antti Peltonen Joutsa 1490 4:39:06
452. Antti Silvola Tawast Cycling Club 900 4:39:07
453. Ari Virtanen Jämsä 1427 4:39:13
454. Juhana Häkkänen Helsinki 1249 4:39:15
455. Jukka Heliävirta Jämsänkoski 1431 4:39:16
456. Simo Salmi Vantaa 1296 4:39:16
457. Tobias Victorzon Helsinki 225 4:39:18
458. Nils Ekström Hepo 1131 4:39:20
459. Ville Kantell Hämeenlinna 404 4:39:23
460. Hannu Virtanen Hyvinkää 923 4:39:27
461. Niclas Nyholm Helsinki 1271 4:39:30
462. Kjell Tuominen Kuggom 888 4:40:38
463. Oskari Vinko Espoo 1234 4:42:31
464. Esko Rantanen Porvoo 185 4:42:32
465. Boris Denisov St. Petersburg 155 4:42:32
466. Dmitry Zakharov Toxovsky Velomarathon 893 4:42:40
467. Seppo Aaltonen Helsinki 328 4:42:40
468. Martti Näsäkkälä Helsinki triathlon 511 4:42:42
469. Hannu Kuoppala Helsinki 1499 4:42:49
470. Juuso Eloranta Espoo 964 4:42:50
471. Henri Blomberg Helsinki 300 4:42:52
472. Alpo Tani Helsinki 528 4:42:55
473. Timo Nykänen Lahti 539 4:42:58
474. Antti Vuorikoski Team Kampela 297 4:43:08
475. Petteri Aalto Tawast Cycling Club 898 4:43:19
476. Janne Laukkonen Vantaa 1122 4:43:54
477. Toni Koivikko Lahti 61 4:44:05
478. Jari Salmikivi Mustio 503 4:44:09
479. Marko Hirvonen HyPy 867 4:44:09
480. Simo Heliövaara Helsinki 695 4:44:10
481. Timo Valkama Nestehukat 420 4:44:23
482. Mika Koli Kirkkonummi 1195 4:44:35
483. Tapio Hietanen Helsinki 1447 4:44:37
484. Heikki Lehti Riistapolun Suunnistajat 1202 4:44:44
485. Tuomas Vehmanen Espoo 462 4:44:46
486. Jarmo Vikman Helsinki 1129 4:44:51
487. Henri Virtanen Nestehukat / Inkoo 417 4:45:05
488. Miika Ahonen Nokia Marathon team 917 4:46:10
489. Esa Ceder Espoo 255 4:46:28
490. Lasse Laakkonen Espoo 1096 4:46:28
491. Tapsa Martikainen Liperi 772 4:47:23
492. Martin Fremer Snigel Speed 1397 4:48:15
493. Pertti Stedt VP 31 4:48:42
494. Timo Metsälä Prologi 30 4:48:42
495. Mikko Puranen Espoo 267 4:48:43
496. Markku Hukka Laukaa 730 4:48:44
497. Jyrki Isokääntä JYPS 382 4:48:44
498. Esko Lahti Helsinki 581 4:48:44
499. Veli-Matti Kettunen Vantaa 427 4:48:44
500. Ari Kanerva Nurmijärvi 1372 4:48:45
501. Timo Mouhu Helsinki 285 4:48:46
502. Kari Hämäläinen Espoo 708 4:48:48
503. Michael Winberg Helsinki 50 4:48:48
504. Juho Ala-Peijari Helsinki 688 4:48:49
505. Jussi Kankaala Lohja 218 4:48:49
506. Jan Lindström Helsinki 1254 4:48:50
507. Joni Malmi Helsinki 1145 4:48:52
508. Juhapekka Helo Helsinki 118 4:48:53
509. Markku Jokinen Tcc / Hattula 1067 4:48:53
510. Hannu Sariola Helsinki 521 4:48:55
511. Jouko Jalonen TuUL harrastepyöräily 879 4:48:55
512. Risto Hovirinta Turku 513 4:48:55
513. Tommi Piirainen Vantaa 620 4:48:56
514. Matti Ollilainen Helsinki 1504 4:48:56
515. Mikko Alakurtti Espoo 1020 4:48:57
516. Juha Hälikkä Masala 967 4:48:57
517. Janne Niini Helsinki 930 4:48:57
518. Sami Tenhunen Helsinki 919 4:49:00
519. Reijo Jylhä Vuokatti 1284 4:49:01
520. Janne Sjöblom Lahela 363 4:49:01
521. Mika Paavola Espoo 86 4:49:02
522. Timo Manninen Helsinki 674 4:49:03
523. Keijo Löytty RCT ry Hollola 368 4:49:03
524. Tauno Suominen Järvenpää 1097 4:49:04
525. Mauri Korkeala Helsinki 566 4:49:07
526. Seppo Rantala Lahti 865 4:49:08
527. Väinö Hakkarainen Helsinki 532 4:49:10
528. Juha Pulkkinen Helsinki 401 4:49:11
529. Simo Rastas Helsinki 1239 4:49:14
530. Kimmo Karlsson Vantaa 906 4:49:16
531. Timo Kovanen Paintmedia 994 4:49:18
532. Vesa Roth Luhtajoki 403 4:49:19
533. Henrik Maliniemi Helsinki 83 4:49:21
534. Niklas Kaustinen Vantaa 153 4:49:21
535. Jarmo Vestola Espoo 663 4:49:21
536. Henrik Vinberg Vantaa 116 4:49:23
537. Jussi Koivuniemi Pirkkala 1213 4:49:24
538. Arto Luoma Kaupin Kanuunat / Tre 671 4:49:25
539. Jari Oinas Espoo 128 4:49:28
540. Markus Kaustinen Vantaa 508 4:49:28
541. Riku Posa Vantaa 192 4:49:28
542. Pete Lattu Helsinki 1262 4:49:29
543. Heikki Sipilä BC80 / Helsinki 269 4:49:30
544. Petteri Pyrrö Kaupin Kanuunat 1061 4:49:31
545. Lauri Oksa Kouvola 1514 4:49:34
546. Jyrki Saarnio Läskimaha Lakers Road / MTBCF 847 4:49:35
547. Timo Rintala Vantaa 1506 4:49:36
548. Marko Kosunen Helsinki 1108 4:49:47
549. Panu Toiviainen Helsinki 46 4:49:56
550. Kasper Nyberg Sipoo 530 4:49:56
551. Henrik Stenman Inkoo 984 4:49:59
552. Jarmo Ahonen Kerava 100 4:50:00
553. Kim Jäämeri Helsinki 105 4:50:00
554. Lauri Puranen Espoo 101 4:50:05
555. Anssi Suutari Helsinki 985 4:50:09
556. Teemu Hänninen Tampere 981 4:50:19
557. Eero Seppälä Tampere 883 4:50:22
558. Esa Vanhala Helsinki 237 4:50:26
559. Esa Laine Helsinki 1198 4:50:33
560. Jarkko Havukainen Vantaa 1226 4:50:38
561. Riku Eskola Lahti 1342 4:50:40
562. Mikko Marjakoski Pori 460 4:51:30
563. Tauno Paakkari Kirkkonummi 425 4:51:34
564. Kai Inkinen GrIFK 956 4:51:42
565. Rami Ylimäki Tampere 546 4:51:44
566. Antti Kähö Helsinki 1516 4:51:54
567. Janne Ahonen Helsinki 355 4:51:55
568. Risto Hänninen Kerava 234 4:51:56
569. Mika Toivonen Helsinki 1170 4:52:05
570. Markku Patronen Espoo 1216 4:52:25
571. Kimmo Hintsanen Helsinki 1411 4:52:27
572. Marco-Tapio Niemi Tampere 1484 4:52:43
573. Kari Wahlman Espoo 1186 4:53:27
574. Harri Susi Espoo 1389 4:53:40
575. Mikko Vestola Espoo 627 4:53:42
576. Arttu Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles 841 4:53:52
577. Jani Lindberg Kerava 802 4:54:06
578. Matti Takala Helsinki 126 4:54:09
579. Harri Mäntyranta Kouvola 446 4:54:12
580. Harri Ouri Espoo 447 4:54:23
581. Henrik Laakkonen TVC 1169 4:54:25
582. Vesa-Pekka Mustonen CCH 1261 4:54:28
583. Sami Hietala Helsinki 1536 4:54:29
584. Harri Lappalainen Tampere 922 4:54:30
585. Saku-Pekka Sundelin Helsinki 526 4:54:30
586. Karri Kangas HePo 1045 4:54:30
587. Seppo Rantanen Helsinki 331 4:54:30
588. Vesa Palomäki Tampere 1554 4:54:34
589. Hannu Mäki Vantaa 1189 4:55:06
590. Heikki Suomalainen Hollola 948 4:55:08
591. Jukka Luhtasaari Helsinki 731 4:55:11
592. Jussi Rautiainen Tampere 1392 4:55:14
593. Antti Koskelo Helsinki 326 4:55:14
594. Samuli Ahmaoja Vantaa 315 4:55:14
595. Pentti Danbom Vihti 325 4:55:15
596. Veikko Kymäläinen Espoo 477 4:55:17
597. Petri Verhola Naantali 298 4:55:18
598. Kari Rouvinen Otaampi 359 4:55:22
599. Joona Rantala Seinäjoki 1377 4:55:25
600. Pena Rekiranta Helsinki 367 4:55:33
601. Marko Hietakymi Järvenpää 909 4:55:43
602. Ari Pulkkinen Endurance 1255 4:56:24
603. Tero Aura Helsinki 412 4:56:39
604. Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 214 4:56:57
605. Tero Kaskenviita Espoo 124 4:57:01
606. Pekka Saavalainen Oulu 1541 4:57:02
607. Pekka Asikainen Helsinki 421 4:57:04
608. Jari Vester Vantaa 52 4:57:15
609. Jarkko Viinanen Hämeenlinna 1385 4:57:16
610. Jussi Laasonen Helsinki 320 4:57:24
611. Jouko Riihimäki Tammisaari 828 4:57:40
612. Jan Sundell Vantaa 261 4:57:53
613. Janne Pihlajamäki Vantaa 778 4:57:54
614. Pekka Haverinen Helsinki 951 4:57:55
615. Hans Vallden Helsinki 1532 4:57:57
616. Mika Kujala Raute Ultimate Team 1285 4:57:58
617. Ilpo Hiltunen Turku 1450 4:57:58
618. Mikael Wahlström Helsinki 937 4:57:59
619. Tommi Lindholm Espoo 652 4:58:01
620. Lauri Aalto Helsinki 1375 4:58:02
621. Sasu Korander Helsinki 1522 4:58:02
622. Jarkko Korte Espoo 451 4:58:03
623. Stefan Nordling Helsinki 901 4:58:04
624. Riku Varjopuro Tawast Cycling Club 1298 4:58:06
625. Tuomo Telama Klaukkala 179 4:58:15
626. Anssi Vilkman Helsinki 1172 4:58:15
627. Kari Palmroos Espoo 739 4:58:19
628. Tommi Mustonen Helsinki 618 4:58:27
629. Tuomas Välikylä Turku 1065 4:58:27
630. Matti Pesu Järvenpää 1420 4:58:42
631. Petja Wagoner Vantaa 321 4:58:42
632. Vesa Lipponen Espoo 146 4:58:49
633. Kustaa Piha Med Group Oy 715 4:59:25
634. Jarkko Saarinen Kaarina 1183 4:59:29
635. Miika Kotovuo Vantaa 189 4:59:42
636. Arto Leinonen Helsinki 662 4:59:54
637. Mikael Schröder Espoo 732 4:59:56
638. Jouni Sarèn Sundsberg 1206 4:59:56
639. Janne Kempas MPKK 983 5:00:23
640. Jani Turunen Helsinki 344 5:00:41
641. Sampo Turpeinen Maintplt 1430 5:00:45
642. Marko Hakulinen Vantaa 1346 5:01:15
643. Jami Honkanen Järvenpää 1340 5:01:16
644. Caj Salla Herzikan Brankkarit 381 5:01:23
645. Juha Jurvanen Hertsikan brankkarit 138 5:01:25
646. Mika Liimatainen JYPS 443 5:01:27
647. Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärven Pohti 646 5:01:33
648. Jukka Railavo Helsinki 738 5:01:41
649. Andrus Mitt Helsinki 703 5:01:41
650. Mikko Sinkko Helsinki 905 5:01:45
651. Ari Virtanen Richmond upon Thames 859 5:01:48
652. Olli-Pekka Autere Helsinki 349 5:01:53
653. Jukka Kurvi Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1074 5:01:54
654. Carl-Oskar Wallo Haparanda 1182 5:01:56
655. Päivö Hartonen Vantaa 1406 5:01:58
656. Jarkko Suvikas Kotka 997 5:02:34
657. Arto Piispa Helsinki 822 5:02:34
658. Kaj Ranki Kukkila 143 5:03:08
659. Sami Saukko Helsinki 979 5:03:08
660. Mika Virtanen Espoo 969 5:03:12
661. Christer Nordlund Helsinki 1401 5:03:20
662. Tero Jääskeläinen Vantaa 1345 5:03:28
663. Tapio Sytelä Järvenpää 1520 5:03:31
664. Olavi Qvist Raseborg 207 5:03:39
665. Jukka Jokinen Helsinki 1252 5:03:41
666. Jani Koivuniemi Hamina 1309 5:04:05
667. Niko Asposalo Helsinki 636 5:04:10
668. Petri Tuominen   28 5:04:38
669. Mika Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles 277 5:04:46
670. Sami Hakulinen Helsinki 1104 5:04:47
671. Matti Hautakangas Espoo 531 5:04:47
672. Lasse Viljanen Abbott 408 5:04:47
673. Jari Hyvönen Espoo 1334 5:04:48
674. Marko Siitonen Hyvinkää 92 5:04:50
675. Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 850 5:04:51
676. Mika Siitonen Tampere 80 5:04:52
677. Janne Hautala Vantaa 890 5:05:21
678. Kari Silpiö Espoo 29 5:05:21
679. Raimo Yli-Houhala Espoo 1023 5:05:21
680. Markku Palkama Vantaa 556 5:05:22
681. Mikko Seppänen Helsinki 1457 5:05:22
682. Heikki Kantanen Helsinki 384 5:05:22
683. Jooel Rinne Espoo 613 5:05:24
684. Paavo Jämsen HEPO 341 5:05:25
685. Erik Fallenius Helsinki 936 5:05:26
686. Hannu Välimäki Vantaa 439 5:05:26
687. Keijo Karvonen Helsinki 432 5:05:26
688. Tatu Edelmann Helsinki 44 5:05:27
689. Pete Männikkö Espoo 170 5:05:28
690. Juha Rinne Espoo 612 5:05:28
691. Heikki Nurminen Espoo 1398 5:05:29
692. Jukka Laitinen Helsinki 327 5:05:30
693. Matti Salmilehto Helsinki 410 5:05:31
694. Sami Matinaho Espoo 807 5:05:32
695. Jarmo Skarp Espoo 1056 5:05:32
696. Matti Heinikari Tuusula 442 5:05:33
697. Mikko Mykrä Vantaa 1509 5:05:38
698. Jussi Helamaa Helsinki 72 5:05:38
699. Reijo Ristell Jokivarren Jopoilijat 537 5:05:41
700. Ilpo Pääkkönen Helsinki 48 5:05:45
701. Ilari Kiili Järvenpää 1079 5:05:45
702. Aimo Honkanen Vantaa 1004 5:05:48
703. Kimmo Kolmonen HyPy 869 5:05:49
704. Ola Kukkasniemi Espoo 637 5:05:51
705. Pasi Mattila Tuusula 235 5:05:51
706. Pasi Pietikäinen Helsinki 642 5:05:52
707. Tenho Hentilä Kainuun Energia Oy 619 5:05:54
708. Matti Kauppila Helsinki Triathlon 854 5:05:54
709. Jukka Lahtinen Mäntyharju 441 5:05:54
710. Mikko Viitamäki Tuusula 1414 5:05:56
711. Jouni Saantola TuUL Harraste 523 5:05:57
712. Antti Niemi Helsinki 405 5:06:00
713. Otto Jaakonsaari Helsinki 1327 5:06:01
714. Pasi Lehtonen Salo 1527 5:06:02
715. Niku Määttänen Helsinki 1441 5:06:03
716. Jari Nerman Helsinki 1227 5:07:15
717. Raineri Raivonen Jämsä 1455 5:07:51
718. Juha Kytäjä Vantaa 469 5:08:00
719. Tomas Östman Espoo 1031 5:08:01
720. Markku Toivanen AKRY 819 5:08:39
721. Tuomo Kuivamäki sjkfreeride/vantaa 792 5:08:57
722. Joonas Kytölä Helsinki 944 5:09:00
723. Samu Koski Espoo 212 5:09:23
724. Seppo Tompuri Helsinki 631 5:09:38
725. Reijo Laatikainen Unsurpassables 1201 5:10:06
726. Antti Vallittu Helsinki 1388 5:10:07
727. Andrey Solovyev BalticStar 1000 5:10:12
728. Dmitry Kimber BalticStar 998 5:10:15
729. Hannu Tuomisto Turku 182 5:10:19
730. Samu Martikainen Helsinki 1221 5:10:28
731. Marko Virtanen Helsinki 968 5:10:35
732. Seppo Haapalainen Espoo 825 5:10:52
733. Ossi Åhman Espoo 837 5:10:55
734. Teemu Stewen Helsinki 337 5:11:03
735. Mick Juslén Espoo 835 5:11:05
736. Vesa Piironen Klaukkala 1274 5:11:57
737. Tomi Teinilä Helsinki 174 5:12:15
738. Eero Holmström Helsinki 168 5:12:17
739. Kari Mäkinen Espoo 206 5:12:18
740. Chris Bolton Helsinki 836 5:13:15
741. Jeremiah Tesolin CCH 873 5:13:19
742. Markus Lönnqvist Zeus 1055 5:13:20
743. Timo Matilainen Espoo 448 5:13:22
744. Jussi Kuittinen Espoo 1341 5:13:24
745. Orvo Kärkkäinen Helsinki 501 5:14:02
746. Pasi Tarhonen Honeywell Oy 510 5:14:02
747. Veli-Matti Vento Vantaa 1313 5:14:04
748. Kimmo Rissanen Espoo 1272 5:14:07
749. Erkki Näppä Lohja 229 5:14:10
750. Teemu Heinänen Helsinki 1240 5:14:13
751. Toni Vainikainen Helsinki 1225 5:15:16
752. Ville Keränen Danske Markets 768 5:15:17
753. Antti Unnaslahti Helsinki 1117 5:15:20
754. Pertti Litmanen Hämeenlinna 78 5:15:21
755. Maurizio Puzone HePo 434 5:15:25
756. Reijo Lietoranta HyPy 941 5:15:30
757. Adam Monaghan Helsinki 880 5:15:30
758. Dieter Hachenberg Lewes, England 881 5:15:31
759. Kari Järveläinen M2M Platforms 1211 5:15:40
760. Juha Helmanen Kouvola 119 5:15:42
761. Mikko Lindqvist Helsinki 806 5:16:07
762. Markku Kärkkäinen Espoo 450 5:16:13
763. Kari Savilampi Lohja 230 5:16:27
764. Linus Lång Helsingfors 335 5:16:33
765. Hannu Heikkilä Espoo 51 5:16:34
766. Timo Lempiäinen Helsinki 1102 5:16:35
767. Olli Iisalo ONE DAY 848 5:16:58
768. Ilpo Tiihonen HePo 1069 5:17:06
769. Tero Peltonen Helsinki 117 5:17:12
770. Markku Ulander Helsinki 489 5:17:15
771. Antti Pääkkö Bikepoli 1289 5:17:34
772. Pertti Saloranta Kerava 493 5:17:40
773. Jari Ketoluoto Kurhila 1503 5:17:42
774. Mikko Ahvalo Espoo 1113 5:17:47
775. Jarmo Kontulainen Helsinki 424 5:17:49
776. Timo Luhtaniemi Espoo 1486 5:17:50
777. Kalle Kivilehto One Day 96 5:17:51
778. Jari Tirkkonen Espoo 1384 5:17:51
779. Lauri Salminen Helsinki 1488 5:17:54
780. Janne Kiiskinen Tuusula 544 5:17:54
781. Martti Heinonen Espoo 1399 5:17:58
782. Mikko Leino Vantaa 1028 5:18:02
783. Erland Nyroth Vantaa 692 5:19:58
784. Jaakko Luomanen Helsinki 1144 5:19:59
785. Timo Järvelä Helsinki 133 5:20:05
786. Rasmus Heikkilä Espoo 1365 5:20:07
787. Aki Lauroma MTBCF 1241 5:20:08
788. Pekka Konttinen Helsinki 102 5:20:11
789. Petteri Kauppala Helsinki 162 5:20:13
790. Marko Sysi-Aho Helsinki 914 5:20:13
791. Mauri Raitanen Helsinki 156 5:20:14
792. Antti Mäkelä Kellokosken Koneistus racing team 1549 5:20:15
793. Pekka Pakkala Espoo 533 5:20:17
794. Anssi Pöllänen Espoo 1547 5:20:17
795. Markku Loiskekoski Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 763 5:20:33
796. Kosti Västilä Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 764 5:20:34
797. Jussi Pirinen Helsinki 1279 5:20:47
798. Jani Kinnunen Järvenpää 106 5:20:49
799. Antti Huhtamäki Helsinki 184 5:20:50
800. Mikko Mäkeläinen Helsinki 690 5:20:55
801. Kari Nieminen Riihimäki 1545 5:20:55
802. Petri Johansson Helsinki 9 5:20:57
803. Joni Moilanen Nummenkylä 188 5:20:57
804. Riku Luukkonen Helsinki 716 5:20:57
805. Toivo Ahvonen Espoo 45 5:20:59
806. Hannu Kahlos HePo 26 5:21:02
807. Mika Hanninen CCH 27 5:21:03
808. Mauno Karppinen Helen Fillaristit 1348 5:21:05
809. Henri Valkonen Espoo 1109 5:21:06
810. Jukka Vehkaoja Helsinki 423 5:21:08
811. Karl Lindborg Vantaa 996 5:21:08
812. Heikki Kiviniitty Helsinki 947 5:21:09
813. Antti Salovaara Helsinki 569 5:21:13
814. Pasi Siivonen Hyvinkää 727 5:21:14
815. Heikki Oksanen Helsinki 1524 5:21:19
816. Mikko Nikkanen Helsinki 565 5:21:19
817. Kimmo Leva Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 698 5:21:20
818. Mikko Rasimus Helsinki 824 5:21:21
819. Janne Sinkkonen Helsinki 1383 5:21:23
820. Petteri Suontama Espoo 672 5:21:23
821. Juhani Rönnberg MTBCF 263 5:21:27
822. Olof Nevalainen Helsinki 602 5:21:28
823. Mikael Miller Helsinki 454 5:21:29
824. Markku Kuusisto Vantaa 1434 5:21:32
825. Juha Männikkö Espoo 291 5:21:35
826. Michele Heikkilä HePo 351 5:21:37
827. Ari Sjöstedt Helsinki 53 5:21:43
828. Martti Pyrhönen Helsinki 241 5:21:47
829. Jarno Härkönen Riihimäki 1546 5:21:49
830. Mikko Viilo Vantaa 1443 5:21:53
831. Martti Hyvönen Helen Fillaristit 794 5:21:53
832. Osmo Ärling PaPe 1142 5:21:56
833. Jari Kalliokoski Vantaa 1387 5:21:56
834. Jan Welin Espoo 664 5:21:57
835. Raine Uttula Vihti 1235 5:21:58
836. Joni Sundström Espoo 786 5:22:02
837. Tapani Sonninen Helsinki 773 5:22:06
838. Martti Melin Kuusankoski 1143 5:22:22
839. Vesa Kinnunen Helsinki 115 5:22:22
840. Jani Haukinen Espoo 498 5:22:23
841. Otto Katz Helsinki 294 5:22:28
842. Riku Hirn Helsinki 132 5:22:38
843. Ville Viitanen Helsinki 1017 5:22:41
844. Lauri Suikkila Helsinki 1287 5:22:43
845. Mika Kiri Team Specialized 1550 5:22:46
846. Kai Pehkonen Helsinki 64 5:22:46
847. Risto Näsi Sipoo 1165 5:23:16
848. Jouni Juvonen Helsinki 798 5:23:24
849. Hannu Hallikainen Helsinki 247 5:23:26
850. Antti Tjäderhane Keminmaa 1093 5:23:35
851. Jorma Kemppinen Helsinki 678 5:23:36
852. Sami Jyräsalo Helsinki 1259 5:23:41
853. Peter Wikström Sipoo 361 5:23:47
854. Iiro Wahlberg Kirkkonummi 1330 5:24:39
855. Kalle Kotilahti Vantaa 1238 5:25:06
856. Mauri Mikola Helsinki 1371 5:25:35
857. Petri Heininen Vantaa 871 5:25:52
858. Taavi Niinimaa Tampere 563 5:25:52
859. Sami Heikkinen Helsinki 573 5:27:29
860. Mikko Murtomaa Helsinki 1523 5:27:33
861. Jan Schulte-Tigges Helsinki 734 5:27:36
862. Pertti Kiiskinen Vantaa 144 5:28:27
863. Kari Jauho Helsinki 1423 5:28:36
864. Jyrki Vanamo Helsinki 1118 5:28:52
865. Johannes Taimela Hamina 954 5:29:03
866. Juhani Taimela Hamina 953 5:29:18
867. Esa Hoisko Lieto 1269 5:29:20
868. Rune Höhlund Turku 1123 5:29:28
869. Igor Luchko Toxovsky Velomarathon 894 5:29:33
870. Henrik Salo Rauma 219 5:30:04
871. Olli Sinivaara Helsinki 222 5:30:15
872. Jorma Metsäranta Espoo 1273 5:31:39
873. Tuomo Järvinen ZEUS 1413 5:31:41
874. Matti Uramo Vantaa 1426 5:32:13
875. Sauli Kulo Lieto 744 5:32:53
876. Markus Hekkala 500 Kiloa Lihaa 172 5:33:16
877. Ville Miettinen 500 Kiloa Lihaa 834 5:33:17
878. Mikko Miettinen 500 Kiloa Lihaa 366 5:33:18
879. Tapani Lamberg Vantaa 1358 5:33:24
880. Rieks Rozeman Holland 1390 5:33:29
881. Joonas Pohjanlehto Helsinki 639 5:33:58
882. Petteri Sipilä Espoo 1174 5:34:27
883. Petri Siponkoski Helsinki 1035 5:34:33
884. Jouni Kauremaa Espoo 634 5:34:34
885. Velijussi Kyllijoki Société Fignon 1212 5:34:34
886. Veli-Matti Järveläinen Hyvinkää 845 5:34:35
887. Antti Hanhinen Kirkkonummi 137 5:34:47
888. Rami Gagneur Helsinki 931 5:34:50
889. Antero Aarniovuori Helsinki 290 5:34:57
890. Ari Hosio Vantaa 846 5:34:58
891. Juha Metsovuori HePo 645 5:35:04
892. Seppo Hölttä Lauttasaari, Helsinki 238 5:35:07
893. Jukka Rantamäki Otalampi 1121 5:35:08
894. Timo Mokkila Nurmijärvi 797 5:35:09
895. Jussi Miilunpalo Tuusula 1290 5:35:35
896. Petri Sippola Espoo 1094 5:35:36
897. Kalle Widbom Espoo 310 5:36:01
898. Timo Kärkkäinen Espoo 278 5:36:02
899. Pertti Jaakkola Moto Survival Finland 313 5:36:06
900. Janne Hallikainen Helsinki 1428 5:36:36
901. Tero Partinen Helsinki 507 5:36:40
902. Jon Grundström Helsinki 920 5:36:42
903. Jani Koskela Helsinki 945 5:36:44
904. Esa Kortetjärvi Vantaa 1410 5:36:46
905. Roberth Honkanen Helsingfors 1032 5:36:52
906. Petri Peltola Espoo 1453 5:36:57
907. Peter Portman Helsinki 924 5:37:11
908. Mark Davies Helsinki 84 5:37:50
909. Antti Kontiainen Espoo 1095 5:37:50
910. Manu Auhto Helsinki 629 5:38:07
911. Yrjö Haikonen Helsinki 605 5:38:08
912. Nicolas Stubb Espoo 112 5:38:09
913. Olavi Lammintausta Helsinki 1085 5:38:21
914. Terho Aspinen Lappeenranta 943 5:38:37
915. Paavali Uramo Vantaa 1438 5:39:31
916. Mika Sarimo Squadra Azzurra 878 5:39:34
917. Pietari Uramo Vantaa 1422 5:39:37
918. Tapio Makkonen Vantaa 129 5:40:15
919. Pekka Nurmi BC80 / Helsinki 268 5:41:53
920. Harri Sippola Helsinki 1125 5:41:57
921. Matti Koponen Espoo 638 5:41:58
922. Jussi Nieminen Helsinki 167 5:43:32
923. Johannes Helander Helsinki 1449 5:43:39
924. Veikko Vuorinen Vantaa 505 5:45:00
925. Kaj Blomqvist Mikkeli 495 5:45:49
926. Saku Heinänen Helsinki 932 5:46:12
927. Miio Mätäsaho Espoo 358 5:46:12
928. Jouni Teliö Helsinki 759 5:46:14
929. Anssi Knuutila Salo 829 5:46:25
930. Antti Villanen   440 5:46:29
931. Olli Ahonen Helsinki 1090 5:46:34
932. Juho Soirinsuo Helsinki 1088 5:46:44
933. Juha Pitkäniemi Vantaa 186 5:47:19
934. Lauri Elo Vantaa 1446 5:47:46
935. Juha Itkonen Espoo 1380 5:47:50
936. Veikko Savijoki Helsinki 1444 5:47:50
937. Aapo Nuutilainen Vantaa 1409 5:47:53
938. Heikki Patrakka Lahti 1266 5:47:55
939. Janne Teräsvirta Helsinki 347 5:48:08
940. Guillermo Ibanez Helsinki 697 5:48:09
941. Ari Puumalainen Mikkeli 459 5:48:17
942. Jari Tuomi Espoo 122 5:48:23
943. Pertti Koivula Kerava 5 5:48:58
944. Tapio Tuomainen Espoo 332 5:49:02
945. Juha Alenius Helsinki 334 5:49:03
946. Pertti Nironen Kerava 38 5:49:26
947. Mikko Metsämäki Helsinki 1325 5:50:08
948. Joonas Metsämäki Helsinki 536 5:51:00
949. Sakari Perkola Lahti 957 5:51:02
950. Heikki Marttila Espoo 826 5:51:11
951. Heikki Jehkonen Helsinki 830 5:51:12
952. Veli Colliander Helsinki 804 5:51:13
953. Pekka Sirkiä HePo 25 5:51:25
954. Peik Leka Helsinki 411 5:51:26
955. Ari Ruoho Helsinki 659 5:51:29
956. Tuomas Viskari Helsinki 1408 5:51:31
957. Jyrki Kivelä Helsinki 60 5:51:32
958. Ari Pöntinen Imatra 209 5:51:56
959. Timo Nuutilainen Ristiina 1412 5:52:06
960. Jyrki Ruuskanen Espoo 1029 5:52:26
961. Matti Hallikainen Kaarina 1292 5:52:37
962. Petri Lindström Kuusisto 1424 5:52:38
963. Janne Väänänen Helsinki 1519 5:52:48
964. Antti Pohjolainen Kerkesix 1429 5:52:51
965. Jari Toukkari Mäntsälä 1012 5:52:55
966. Antti Pietilä Helsinki 136 5:52:58
967. Keijo Ylikorpi Vantaa 506 5:53:21
968. Juhani Vilpo Kämmenniemi 333 5:53:22
969. Juha Vahtola Kerava 1382 5:53:29
970. Auvo Lindroos Helsinki 1160 5:53:42
971. Cristoffer Leka Porvoo 390 5:54:52
972. Antti Nurmi Espoo 1462 5:54:57
973. Arto Mäkinen MTB-Lohja 1039 5:54:58
974. Antti Kaartinen Helsinki 414 5:55:41
975. Kari Hilesmaa Espoo 486 5:55:53
976. Raimo Lonka HePo 24 5:56:00
977. Timo Kauppila Helsinki 604 5:56:02
978. Risto Tammela Helsinki 1168 5:56:03
979. Juha Tarvainen Helsinki 210 5:56:06
980. Peter Lönnblad Espoo 202 5:56:09
981. Risto Kangas Helsinki 266 5:56:25
982. Sami Salonen Helsinki 114 5:56:49
983. Antti Ahde Espoo 39 5:57:35
984. Ilari Mertanen Kerava 676 5:57:38
985. Henrik Muukkonen Helsinki 1197 5:58:21
986. Teemu Niironen Helsinki 246 5:58:26
987. Arto Tulkki Vantaa 1149 5:58:28
988. Markku Kyllönen Helsinki 1501 6:00:14
989. Taneli Maijala Espoo 323 6:00:16
990. Ilpo Rantasalo Helsinki 547 6:00:30
991. Ilkka Saari MPKK 667 6:00:31
992. Teemu Mattila Helsinki 468 6:00:49
993. Matti Kähönen Helsinki 198 6:01:52
994. Mikael Nylund Helsinki 1163 6:02:03
995. Antti Suomalainen Vantaa 685 6:02:05
996. Jyrki Koskinen Pirkkalan Paahto 444 6:02:11
997. Juha Kylliäinen Espoo 1454 6:02:15
998. Pekka Sihvola Ylästön Urheilijat 877 6:02:17
999. Jukka Pihl Helsinki 224 6:02:18
1000. Claus Baer Porvoo 472 6:02:28
1001. Tapani Sahlsted CCH 20 6:02:30
1002. Matti Airaksinen Helsinki 1354 6:06:30
1003. Kari Isokivijärvi Helsinki 787 6:06:40
1004. Timo Taipale Helsinki 59 6:07:32
1005. Jarmo Korhonen Espoo 767 6:07:39
1006. Mikhail Tokmachev Toxovsky Velomarathon 889 6:07:46
1007. Jussi Sparre Espoo 157 6:08:10
1008. Jaakko Latomäki Helsinki 910 6:08:20
1009. Ville Tuominen HePo 1268 6:08:30
1010. Timo Tetri Kirkkonummi 360 6:10:21
1011. Timo Pylvänäinen Herttoniemen Majavat 485 6:10:27
1012. Mikko Enqvist Helsinki 470 6:10:29
1013. Juan Carlos Borras HePo 1468 6:10:35
1014. Ilkka Harjula Kirkkonummi 1156 6:11:58
1015. Jari Parkkinen - 253 6:12:01
1016. Anssi Rantanen - 254 6:12:02
1017. Teemu Rostela Espoo 1153 6:12:05
1018. Petri Parkkinen Hyvinkää 152 6:12:10
1019. Juha Aintila Kirkkonummi 1151 6:12:11
1020. Anton Lehto Porvoo 1537 6:12:12
1021. Risto Kananen Heinola 862 6:12:19
1022. Arturo Salinas Ericsson 514 6:13:21
1023. Tapani Stenhammar Vantaa 71 6:13:28
1024. Petri Vammevuo Porvoo 1512 6:13:41
1025. Timo Mettälä Järvenpää 1244 6:13:50
1026. Tomi Palo Helsinki 729 6:14:39
1027. Tapio Kenttä Helsinki 1275 6:14:50
1028. Hannu Tuomainen Helsinki 757 6:15:00
1029. Uljas Pulkkis Helsinki 387 6:15:15
1030. Petri Ikonen Lahti 966 6:15:29
1031. Timo Salmi Aulapolkijat 1433 6:15:30
1032. Tuukka Virtanen Korson Kaiku 474 6:16:22
1033. Kari Kiesiläinen Kauniainen 1525 6:16:25
1034. Petri Raunio Lahti 488 6:16:27
1035. Jussi Penttinen Espoo 1465 6:16:28
1036. Mikko Kiesiläinen Kauniainen 1502 6:16:29
1037. Antti Yrjänäinen Espoo 1451 6:16:30
1038. Antti Hannonen Helsinki 445 6:17:27
1039. Mikko Juhola BC Underlife 437 6:17:29
1040. Matti Konttinen Helsinki 175 6:17:29
1041. Sebastian Greger Helsinki 876 6:17:32
1042. Ville Similä Helsinki 1491 6:18:31
1043. Teppo Lintula Muurla 1526 6:18:35
1044. Atte Laurila Helsinki 159 6:18:38
1045. Otto Puolakka Helsinki 783 6:19:48
1046. Tuomas Repo Tampere 455 6:20:34
1047. Janne Aalto Helsinki 490 6:21:24
1048. Matti Huovinen Helsinki 180 6:21:31
1049. Juha Pajunen Pornainen Heavy-Team 696 6:22:02
1050. Kari Porthan Nurmijärvi 1224 6:22:08
1051. Kaj Mattila Laukkoski 866 6:22:33
1052. Janne Korhonen Helsinki 1089 6:24:11
1053. Kari Virtanen Tampere 1489 6:24:12
1054. Mikko Maskuniitty Skinnarilan Torpedo 203 6:24:28
1055. Jaakko Mattila Espoo 385 6:24:31
1056. Mikko Saukkoriipi Team Polkupyöräwiki 704 6:24:37
1057. Lauri Holopainen Helsinki 785 6:24:37
1058. Perttu Määttä Espoo 1130 6:24:39
1059. Hannu Ahtinen Helsinki 641 6:24:40
1060. Pekka Husgafvel CCH 23 6:24:40
1061. Sampsa Pursiainen CCH 673 6:24:41
1062. Martti Santajoki Helsinki 378 6:24:43
1063. Janne Kuoppala Tuusula 1257 6:24:44
1064. Petteri Laaksonen Espoo 782 6:24:46
1065. Hannu Pyrhönen Espoo 373 6:24:46
1066. Mikko Jutila Espoo 791 6:24:47
1067. Jan Ruusuvuori Helsinki 200 6:24:49
1068. Ari Luttinen Helsinki 65 6:24:49
1069. Ilkka Lehto Espoo 746 6:24:52
1070. Heikki Hakala Nurmijärvi 452 6:24:53
1071. Heikki Teräsvirta Mikkeli 1222 6:24:54
1072. Teemu Takala Helsinki 740 6:24:56
1073. Arto Husgafvel CCH 22 6:25:06
1074. Kimmo Koops Kauniainen 1530 6:25:12
1075. Jukka Luotola Helsinki 377 6:25:19
1076. Janne Pirinen Helsinki 741 6:26:53
1077. Miika Kahelin Helsinki 713 6:27:26
1078. Alexander Hornborg Espoo 284 6:28:36
1079. Ari Mäkelä Helsinki 686 6:31:08
1080. Antti Kuivalainen Vantaa 199 6:31:12
1081. Ari Luoto Helsinki 1103 6:33:30
1082. Ilari Neitola Espoo 978 6:33:32
1083. Ari-Pekka Hannula Vantaa 426 6:33:37
1084. Nico Hiort af Ornäs Espoo 1301 6:37:04
1085. Tuukka Taskinen Helsinki 383 6:37:10
1086. Kimmo Pajunen Helsinki 1299 6:39:28
1087. Harri Käppi Kouvola 1260 6:40:32
1088. Veli-Matti Partanen Tampere 1018 6:45:03
1089. Timo Hyppönen Helsinki 1332 6:45:54
1090. Heikki Lappalainen Espoo 262 6:48:08
1091. Kari Keturi Helsinki 120 6:49:12
1092. Jukka Lindberg Helsinki 275 6:49:13
1093. Paavo Pesari Helsinki 375 6:49:13
1094. Aleksi Ranki Tampere 1019 6:49:40
1095. Mikko Hagelberg Helsinki 1016 6:49:48
1096. Tuomo Juntunen Helsinki 457 6:50:39
1097. Kimmo Pekkarinen Espoo 955 6:50:48
  Ilari Airikkala Helsinki 1353 DNQ
  Mikko Häyrynen Järvenpää 1391 DNQ
  Verneri Leimu   721 DNQ
  Jukka-Pekka Mannermaa Kerava 541 DNQ
  Kyösti Pärssinen Helsinki 758 DNQ
  Jussi Stolt Helen Fillaristit 233 DNQ