In English

Tour de Helsinki 2008 - Tulokset - Naiset ja miehet

Sijoitus Nimi Seura tai kotikunta Kilpailunro Aika
1 Riivo Schumann CFC/Viro 763 3:35:03
2 Matti Pajari Tennis Academy Muad'Dib 634 3:36:10
3 Toni Liias TuUL 1199 3:40:54
4 jussi eskelinen koiviston isku/pori 100 3:40:54
5 Joonas Henttala Porvoo 334 3:40:58
6 Mansner Kim Porvoon Akilles 152 3:40:58
7 Mikko Lintu cc picaro 49 3:40:58
8 Kimmo Kananen TW-L 1188 3:47:00
9 Jouni Ollikainen cc picaro 46 3:47:00
10 Juhana Hietala CCH 1045 3:48:15
11 Tommi Virtanen cc picaro 47 3:48:15
12 Matias Kamrat Kallion Vauhti-veikot 1168 3:48:15
13 Mika Vilen CCH 1095 3:48:15
14 Pekka Jääskeläinen Turun Urheiluliitto/Helsinki 1064 3:48:15
15 Toni Klemola GIF/Kokkola 441 3:48:15
16 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 522 3:48:15
17 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 523 3:48:15
18 Lindqvist Petri Pyöräilyseura Zeus 232 3:48:15
19 Erkko Salonen Helsinki 755 3:48:15
20 Moulin Turku 590 3:48:15
21 Jyrki Terävuo Turun Urheiluliitto/ Turku 811 3:48:15
22 jussi kanerva OriToive 403 3:48:15
23 Silfver Saku Pyöräilyseura Zeus 221 3:48:15
24 Anssi Rinne Lohja 720 3:48:15
25 Juha Kakko Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 38 3:48:15
26 ilpo kyllönen koiviston isku/pori 98 3:48:15
27 Laanterä Kalle Pyöräilyseura Zeus 231 3:48:15
28 Jere Palmu Kuusankoski 189 3:48:15
29 Juhani Aherikko HTL 1190 3:48:15
30 Lipsonen Oiva CC Picaro / Laukaa 621 3:48:15
31 Mauri Konttila HyPy 448 3:48:15
32 Arto Järvinen MTBCF 393 3:48:15
33 Honkanen Reijo Helsinki 713 3:48:15
34 Carina Ketonen Riverside Cycling Club / Anjalankoski 1138 3:48:15
35 Nurmi Roope Porvoon Akilles 150 3:48:15
36 Tarmo Kaikkonen TuUL 1005 3:48:15
37 Kimmo Laukkanen CCH / Espoo 512 3:48:15
38 Mikko Laine Vantaa 494 3:48:15
39 Hannu Mähönen Kaupina Kanuunat/ Tampere 86 3:48:15
40 Jukka Heinikainen Anjalankoski 188 3:48:15
41 Jussi Haukioja TuUL 316 3:48:15
42 Tomi Karhu Porvoon Akilles 1162 3:48:15
43 Minkkinen Hannu Pyöräilyseura Zeus 233 3:48:15
44 Tero Pusa Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät ry 684 3:48:15
45 Hihnala Juha Pyöräilyseura Zeus 230 3:48:15
46 Tomi Eloranta CCH/Helsinki 1174 3:48:15
47 Iiro Sairanen Imatra 1075 3:48:15
48 Simo Konsti PeNo 127 3:48:15
49 Pekka Toivanen TCC/ Hämeenlinna 1109 3:48:15
50 Timo Mustikkamaa Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 149 3:48:15
51 Esa Salonen Kaupina Kanuunat/Tampere 134 3:48:15
52 Janne Westerlund Kallion Vauhti-veikot 1166 3:48:15
53 Mikko Kiesilä Reaktor Stanga / Helsinki 434 3:48:15
54 Joonas Rautakorpi CCH 1172 3:48:15
55 Jan Koskinen Team kampela- Helsinki 460 3:48:15
56 Kari Suni Turun Urheiluliitto 795 3:48:15
57 Kuisma Holstikko Tampereen polkupyöräilijät ry 345 3:48:15
58 Aaro Saarinen TWD 1132 3:48:15
59 Kari Raivio cc picaro 48 3:48:15
60 Jussi Lahtinen CC Picaro 490 3:48:15
61 Samuli Karttunen VP 1133 3:48:15
62 Hannu Korpela Salo 204 3:48:15
63 Peter Reunanen Ik-32 716 3:48:15
64 Mika Somppi TWD-Lahti 1195 3:48:15
65 Samuli Kyyrönen Metso Paper Liikkis 481 3:48:15
66 Pekka Tahkola Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 135 3:59:36
67 Jari Virtanen Lahden polkupyörähuolto 1028 3:59:36
68 Juha Hämäläinen Pyörä-68, Turku 359 3:59:36
69 Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles 153 3:59:36
70 Markku Koskinen Riihimäki 461 3:59:36
71 Teijo Mäkinen CC Picaro 600 3:59:36
72 Jari Kemppainen Zeus/Kerava 424 3:59:36
73 osmo ojala CCH 622 3:59:36
74 Matti-Pekka Vanninen Eura 853 3:59:36
75 Matti Loukonen CCH 542 3:59:36
76 Joni Loukkola Koiviston Isku 99 3:59:36
77 Perttu Mäkelä Team Ardbeg 1146 3:59:36
78 Joonas Arponen Kupla 1189 3:59:36
79 Juhana Pakkasmaa Otaniemen Jyllääjät / team Ardbeg 1148 3:59:36
80 Mikko Niskanen PSK Kupla 610 3:59:36
81 Riku Koukila Espoo 466 3:59:36
82 Mikael Lindroos CCH 535 3:59:36
83 Lasse Rinne Espoo 722 3:59:36
84 kimmo lampioinen koiviston isku/pori 101 3:59:36
85 Vesa Juva Bikefly Team 387 3:59:36
86 Matti Nurvo Vantaa 1123 3:59:36
87 Ekroos Ari Pyöräilyseura Zeus 225 3:59:36
88 Koli Mikko Pyöräilyseura Zeus 219 3:59:36
89 Antti Harkio GIRS Itä-Helsinki 314 3:59:36
90 Ilkka Myllys Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1083 3:59:36
91 Jani Kettunen Varkaus 432 3:59:36
92 Jaakko Sorvisto Kauhava 788 3:59:36
93 Tomi Pietari Kirkkonummi 660 4:00:23
94 Simo Sohkanen Rajamäki 783 4:00:23
95 Teemu Planting Kiimingin Riento 1116 4:01:31
96 Toni Korhonen MTB Lohja 111 4:01:31
97 Mika Elonsalo Lohja 281 4:01:31
98 Ilkka Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 162 4:01:31
99 Tommi Rönkkönen Helsinki 740 4:01:31
100 Elisa Arvo CCH 1183 4:01:31
101 Kai Nieminen Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 137 4:01:31
102 Tapani Peltola Kouvolan Hiihtoseura/Kouvola 187 4:01:31
103 Nieminen Tero Pyöräilyseura Zeus 224 4:01:31
104 Teemu Selvenius Rajamäki 1104 4:01:31
105 Risto Nenonen Sippurasti/Anjalankoski 186 4:01:31
106 Johannes Leppänen HTL 1187 4:01:31
107 Juha Barck TUUL/ palolaitos 264 4:01:31
108 Pauli Pekkanen Helsinki 649 4:01:31
109 Tuomas Huttunen PeNo 126 4:01:31
110 Jarkko Honkio Nokia MTB 1010 4:01:31
111 Matti Räisänen Kerava 738 4:01:31
112 Piitulainen Markku Pyöräilyseura Zeus 220 4:01:31
113 Juha Vainikka Helsinki 846 4:01:31
114 Hannuksela Sampo Ylöjärvi 758 4:01:31
115 Mika Toivonen Metso Paper Liikkis 824 4:01:31
116 Peter Denifl Helsinki 275 4:01:31
117 Antti Rantanen MTBCF 193 4:01:31
118 Teemu Sirviö Sukevan Kisa 776 4:01:31
119 Teemu Lehto Espoo 519 4:01:31
120 manninen matti Aura 571 4:01:31
121 Tommi Auvinen Kaupina Kanuunat/ Tampere 88 4:01:31
122 Jussi Heikonen MTBCF 190 4:01:31
123 Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 113 4:01:31
124 Jaakko Alalahti Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 145 4:01:31
125 Juha Huttula Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 144 4:01:31
126 Pavle Stevanovic Loimaa 791 4:01:31
127 Jussi Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 164 4:01:31
128 Kari Elonen RSP 1105 4:01:31
129 Pekka Kukkonen Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 142 4:01:31
130 Seppo Peltola Pyörä-68 Turku 1071 4:01:31
131 Antti Heikkilä Vattuniemen Vilunki 1198 4:01:31
132 jussi madekivi espoo 550 4:01:31
133 Seppo Lindén Metso Paper Liikkis 536 4:01:31
134 Antti Huotarinen Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 73 4:01:31
135 Eero Hippeläinen Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 66 4:01:31
136 Joonas Helander Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 67 4:01:31
137 Teemu Seikkula Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 69 4:01:31
138 Juha Turunen Vantaa 833 4:01:31
139 Aarne Kokko Husqvarna 445 4:01:31
140 Pekka Tupamäki Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 148 4:01:31
141 Pekka Utunen Turku 842 4:01:31
142 Olli Lehtonen Jyväskylä 516 4:01:31
143 Ahola Juhani Pyöräilyseura Zeus 218 4:01:31
144 jaakko jäntti koiviston isku/pori 388 4:01:31
145 Peter Harju-Jeanty Vantaan Pyöräilijät 312 4:01:31
146 Einistö Teppo Pyöräilyseura Zeus 222 4:03:14
147 toni berndtson Helsinki 267 4:03:14
148 Tomi Hämäläinen Hämeenlinna 361 4:03:14
149 Jani Ahvonen Pumppuveikot 246 4:03:14
150 Hirvonen Timo Pyöräilyseura Zeus 223 4:03:14
151 Virto Juha TuUl Harraste 382 4:03:14
152 Mikko Raunio Helsinki 1032 4:03:14
153 Vesa Väisänen Vanhakaupunki 877 4:03:51
154 Thomas Zwinger Kirkkonummi 192 4:03:51
155 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Reaktor Stanga / Helsinki 601 4:03:51
156 Gökhan Soner Kallion Vauhti-veikot 1167 4:03:51
157 Asko Heikola Metso Paper Liikkis 321 4:06:29
158 Kalevi Sallinen hepo 753 4:07:27
159 Timo Lampila Kaupin Kanuunat Tampere 138 4:10:26
160 Seppo Noppari Kaupina Kanuunat Tampere 139 4:10:26
161 Jarmo Reinikainen 1024 4:10:26
162 Lasse Louhento Helsinki 540 4:10:26
163 Petri Latva-Rasku Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 143 4:10:26
164 Hannu Rinne TuUL 721 4:10:26
165 Anssi Tervonen Lohja 197 4:11:25
166 Mika Lenkkeri Hamina 39 4:11:25
167 Marko Arminen Nurmijärvi 258 4:11:46
168 Lieven de Rycke Cyclos Kuusamo/Kuusamo 736 4:12:09
169 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos Kuusamo/Kuusamo 319 4:12:55
170 Mika Heimala HKI 123 4:12:55
171 Christer Schönberg Grankulla 764 4:12:55
172 Ville Ilves Vantaa 125 4:12:55
173 Henrik Hyyppä TuUL 356 4:13:02
174 Tepi Sorjonen Zeus / Sipoo 787 4:13:49
175 Hannu Kahlos Espoo 397 4:13:49
176 Aki Lauroma MTBCF 1080 4:13:49
177 Santeri Jokinen KOPY 375 4:13:49
178 Arto Leskinen Metso Paper Liikkis 530 4:13:49
179 Tomas Östman Espoo 896 4:13:49
180 Seppo Liimatainen Pyhtää 40 4:13:49
181 Matti Lamponen Espoo 501 4:13:49
182 Markus Kantola Tuusula 1019 4:13:49
183 Jaakko Ruohio Hepo 104 4:13:49
184 Maria Klemola GIF/Kokkola 1 4:13:49
185 Myllymäki jukka Lohja 383 4:13:49
186 Jussi Rihto Vaajakoski 718 4:13:49
187 Tero Kaskenviita Espoo 1029 4:13:49
188 Matti Oksanen Tikkurilan Tiikerit, Vantaa 627 4:13:49
189 Petri Kauppi Espoo 418 4:13:49
190 Kalle Malin Tampereen Sisu 557 4:13:49
191 Markus Lönnqvist Tuusula 1115 4:15:35
192 Mikko Kavonius Vantaa 422 4:15:35
193 Tommi Groundstroem Espoo 298 4:15:35
194 Ismo Lieke Zeus Kerava 532 4:15:35
195 Jari Mäkikokko Mäntsälä 1164 4:15:35
196 Lampio Eero Pyöräilyseura Zeus 228 4:15:35
197 Jarkko Vasenius Pronator, Espoo 856 4:15:35
198 Varpula Tero Kauniainen 155 4:15:35
199 Tarja Rissanen Duc Ruote, Lahti 1125 4:15:35
200 Kim Vepsäläinen Duc Ruote, Lahti 1126 4:15:35
201 Veikko Sariola Helsinki 762 4:15:35
202 Esko Lius HePo 538 4:16:16
203 Ville Himberg Reaktor Stanga / Helsinki 337 4:17:01
204 Jere Karjalainen Korson kaiku 1026 4:17:01
205 Hannuksela Juha Espoo 378 4:17:22
206 toni leppänen cc picaro 528 4:17:22
207 Marko Kotiranta Imatra 464 4:17:22
208 Olga Bernitz Ramboll Oy 268 4:18:11
209 Kari Ruusunoksa Helsinki 735 4:18:11
210 Veikko Kenttä Vantaa 426 4:18:11
211 Jussi Kirjavainen Viremestarit oy 1096 4:18:41
212 Nieminen Antti Pyöräilyseura Zeus 229 4:20:01
213 Kari Vuorenlehto Espoo 1044 4:20:27
214 Jari Snellman CCH 782 4:20:56
215 Harri Ouri MTBCF ry 630 4:21:07
216 Michael Richnau Nokia MTB 717 4:21:07
217 Anton Rosqvist Espoo 730 4:21:31
218 Simo Puumalainen Heinävaaran Kiito 689 4:21:31
219 Marko Lainio MTBCF 495 4:21:31
220 Janne Arponen Tuusula 1135 4:21:31
221 Marko Heiskanen MTB-Lohja 325 4:21:31
222 Tuomas Honkala Espoo 1169 4:21:31
223 Pekka Rantanen Helsinki 703 4:21:44
224 Jouni Väinölä Lohja 875 4:21:44
225 Kattelus Mika Raisio 583 4:21:44
226 Aki Leppänen Espoo 526 4:21:44
227 Markku Tynkkynen Lahti 836 4:21:44
228 Patrick Helander Sipoo 327 4:21:44
229 Aki Ahtiainen Tampere 243 4:21:44
230 saarela tero c.c.e.h 810 4:21:44
231 Hannu Airola Metso Paper Liikkis 249 4:21:44
232 Mikko Kuosa MTBCF 1015 4:21:44
233 Juha Helenius Helsinki 1020 4:21:44
234 Heikki Marila Riihimäki 563 4:21:44
235 Risto Hänninen SK-0K 362 4:21:57
236 Hyttinen Matti Pyöräilyseura Zeus 226 4:21:57
237 Tuomas Seppänen Espoo 767 4:21:57
238 Antti Kallio RSP 1099 4:21:57
239 Kjell Weckström Ingå 109 4:21:57
240 Timo Witikainen Vantaa 887 4:21:57
241 Rune Höglund TuUl 365 4:21:57
242 Timo Virtanen Metso Paper Liikkis 870 4:21:57
243 Eero Rinne CCH 1178 4:21:57
244 Kari Leinonen CCH 1134 4:21:57
245 Mika Peisa Helsinki 647 4:21:57
246 Jarkko Putkonen Mikkeli 685 4:21:57
247 Jorma Pyykkö Helsinki 693 4:21:57
248 Seppo Rantala RCT-Lahti 1098 4:21:57
249 Ari Pekola 1012 4:21:57
250 Tomas Beijar Espoo 265 4:21:57
251 Juha Konttinen PeNo 129 4:21:57
252 Jari Laitasalo Helsinki 53 4:21:57
253 Mikko Laaksonen Stealthunit Riders 488 4:21:57
254 Leena Yli-Piipari Helsinki 890 4:21:57
255 Tommi Järvinen Royal Cycling Team 1102 4:21:57
256 Outi Marttila MTBCF 1013 4:21:57
257 Eero-Pekka Uotila Helsinki 841 4:21:57
258 Veikko Järvenmäki Turun palokunnan urheilijat ry 391 4:21:57
259 Kalle Ikonen Helsinki 838 4:21:57
260 Jaakko Kallio CCH / Kirkkonummi 176 4:21:57
261 Mika Ilves Sipoo 124 4:21:57
262 Jukka Peltonen CCH / Helsinki 175 4:21:57
263 Jukka Luhtasaari Ogelin Kampi 1163 4:21:57
264 mäkäräinen juha sipoo 380 4:21:57
265 Esko Keränen Vääksy 427 4:21:57
266 Ari Tuokko JäPy 1191 4:21:57
267 Juha Heinola Helsinki 195 4:21:57
268 Henna Wahlsten Tuusula 881 4:21:57
269 Jürgen Feick Helsinki 290 4:21:57
270 Staljon Timo Sipoo 817 4:21:57
271 Heikki Kärkkäinen Kaupin Kanuunat 89 4:21:57
272 Mikko Törölä HELSINKI 839 4:21:57
273 Ville Forss Helsinki 294 4:21:57
274 Karri Tauro Helsinki 807 4:21:57
275 Pekka Saarinen Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 68 4:21:57
276 Milko Lehto Helsinki 1011 4:21:57
277 Tony Raikas Kukkila 698 4:21:57
278 Oscar Belda de Lama Stockholm 499 4:21:57
279 Ari Sjöstedt Hki 781 4:21:57
280 Erkki Auvinen Lohja 263 4:22:51
281 Kari Asikainen PeNo 128 4:22:51
282 Kyösti Ryhänen Metso Paper Liikkis 737 4:22:51
283 Timo Varjoniemi CCH Hki 1137 4:23:35
284 Kirsi Väinölä Lohja 876 4:23:55
285 Esa Rusanen Joutsan Pommi 732 4:24:22
286 Arto Vartiainen Cntral Terrosrit Unit 855 4:24:34
287 Pertti Joutsenlinna Vihti 1090 4:24:34
288 Hannu Koimäki VP 33 4:25:09
289 Antero Salvanto CCH 32 4:25:09
290 Sami Soidinsalo Vantaa 784 4:25:09
291 Kauko Koski HavukanPS, Vilppula 457 4:25:09
292 Matti Priha HKI 122 4:25:09
293 Janne Antikainen Turku 254 4:25:39
294 Sampsa Hämäläinen Helsinki 158 4:26:11
295 Tero Peltomaa TuUL 652 4:26:11
296 Heikki Välkepinta Kerava 1156 4:26:11
297 Pekka Kuurne Heinola 1136 4:26:11
298 Keijo Löytty RCT ry 549 4:26:11
299 Henrik Lindelöf Veikkola 1173 4:26:11
300 Antti Wahlsten Tuusula 880 4:26:46
301 Pertti Koivula Kerava 443 4:27:44
302 Mika Myllyvirta Jyväskylä 1139 4:28:18
303 Harri Luhtanen Mellunkylän Kontio 543 4:28:18
304 Simo Kainulainen Mellunkylän Kontio 398 4:28:18
305 Olli Kähkönen Helsinki 1035 4:28:18
306 Harri Kinnunen Jyväskylä 1141 4:28:18
307 Hannu Pirinen Helsinki 664 4:28:18
308 Heikki Ovaska CCH / Helsinki 631 4:28:18
309 Mika Liimatainen Jyväskylä 533 4:28:18
310 Markus Turunen Porvoo 834 4:28:18
311 Kari Martikainen Mäntsälä 567 4:28:18
312 Timo Ahtiainen Tampere 245 4:28:18
313 Petteri Laiti Tri Stadi 498 4:28:18
314 Nuutti Kankare Espoo 404 4:28:18
315 Juha Syrjänen Vantaa 799 4:28:18
316 Satu Syrjänen Vantaa 800 4:28:18
317 Simo Heliövaara Helsinki 160 4:28:18
318 Jussi Lystimäki Triathlon Stadi 1127 4:28:18
319 Janne Nurminen Helsingin polkupyöräilijät 615 4:28:18
320 Roland Lundström Ingå 106 4:28:18
321 Ville Varis Team Yöhöpinät™ 854 4:29:12
322 Ari Alanko Helsinki 251 4:29:12
323 Harri Karvonen Reckless Race 415 4:29:12
324 Ari Karvonen Reckless Race 431 4:29:12
325 Esko Jääskeläinen Vantaa 1059 4:29:12
326 Ahti Kurvinen Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti (KAARTJR) 475 4:29:41
327 Markku Saarikoski CCH/Helsinki 746 4:29:41
328 Seppo Sihvonen Espoo 115 4:29:41
329 Marcel Keppels Nokia MTB 1170 4:29:41
330 ANNE PALM Helsinki 636 4:30:10
331 Jussi Hokka CCH 340 4:30:10
332 Kari Järvinen Lohja 1079 4:30:17
333 Ismo Pykäläinen HePo 691 4:30:17
334 Timo Rantasalmi Tuusula 705 4:30:17
335 Henrika Malmström Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 71 4:30:53
336 Siimon Hurtig Tornio LOYM 1192 4:30:53
337 Kimmo Hälinen Suonenjoki 357 4:30:53
338 Erkki Ylikoski Kankaanpää 892 4:30:53
339 Jarl Ekström Nordsjö CC 279 4:30:53
340 Kari Tammi Espoo 196 4:31:00
341 Nils Ekström Helsinki 280 4:31:15
342 Jani Sandelin CCH 759 4:31:15
343 Tuomas Hyrkäs CCH 1033 4:32:07
344 Jere Hurtig Tornio 1193 4:32:21
345 Juha-Pekka Kokkonen TCC 1108 4:32:55
346 Christian Tinell Vantaa 818 4:32:55
347 Jukka Toivari Helsinki 42 4:32:55
348 Reijo Heino Halikko 205 4:32:55
349 Jan Koskimies Helsinki 459 4:32:55
350 Kari Kauppinen Järvenpää 35 4:32:55
351 Michele Heikkilä Helsinki 320 4:32:55
352 Harri Penttinen Jyväskylä 654 4:32:55
353 Antti Tikkanen Jyväskylän maalaiskunta 814 4:32:55
354 Juha Laine Perttula 36 4:32:55
355 Jarmo Toivonen Helsinki 1030 4:32:55
356 Tuomas Vehmainen Espoo 1150 4:32:55
357 jarkko pohjola vantaa 669 4:32:55
358 Jani Lindberg Kerava 34 4:32:55
359 Jukka Piironen Vantaa 663 4:32:55
360 Antti Sizko Sipoo 779 4:32:55
361 Mika Venäläinen Helsinki 1197 4:33:23
362 Hannu Heikkilä Espoo 318 4:33:23
363 Petteri Kuittinen Järvenpää 470 4:33:23
364 Jukka Antila Espoo 256 4:33:23
365 Hannu Mansner Lohja 562 4:33:44
366 Markku Kakko Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 399 4:34:28
367 timo rintala helsinki 723 4:34:28
368 V-P Mustonen CCH 1118 4:34:28
369 Max Puttonen Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry 686 4:34:28
370 Eveliina Suvisaari Vantaan Pyöräilijät 797 4:34:28
371 Jaakko Junttila Espoo 1051 4:34:28
372 Jussi Nykänen Espoo 617 4:34:28
373 Juhani Hytönen Vantaa 103 4:34:28
374 Jouko Kaaja Espoo 37 4:34:28
375 Jukka Kalliomäki 1068 4:34:54
376 Jarno Kokkonen Kauniainen 446 4:35:19
377 Jouni Lappalainen Gruppo Compatto / Helsinki 506 4:35:33
378 Juha Vakkila Helsinki 174 4:36:06
379 Mika Kilpeläinen Loimaan Jankko 436 4:36:06
380 Kimmo Lindeman Vantaa 1081 4:36:06
381 Esko Rantanen Porvoo 116 4:36:06
382 Seppo Rantanen 1094 4:36:06
383 Markku Jokinen TCC / Hattula 1111 4:36:06
384 Tapani Hovinen HePo 348 4:36:06
385 Hannu Sainio Espoo 750 4:36:06
386 samuli hellberg helsinki 329 4:36:06
387 Hanna Villa Helsinki Triathlon - MTB-Lohja - Nummela 110 4:36:06
388 Juhapekka Rautava Espoo 710 4:36:06
389 Antti Rautava Järvenpää 709 4:36:06
390 Petteri Soranta Tuusula 54 4:36:06
391 Lauri Hemming Espoo 1131 4:36:06
392 Pekka Toivari Hamina 821 4:36:06
393 Kenneth Österberg Helsinki 1016 4:36:06
394 Juha Viljanen Hyötypyörä 865 4:36:36
395 Hannu Kinnunen Royal Cycling Team 437 4:36:36
396 Mika-Jussi Mäkelä Snigel Speed 172 4:36:36
397 Juhani Vähätalo Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 62 4:36:36
398 Juha Virtanen Espoo 869 4:36:36
399 Nina Heiskanen Helsinki 326 4:36:36
400 Merja Hanski Hepo 311 4:36:46
401 Martin Fremer Snigel Speed 171 4:37:18
402 Olavi Heinonen Nummela 1078 4:37:18
403 Tuija Aali Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 146 4:37:53
404 Jaakko Virtanen Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 147 4:37:53
405 Visa Kivinen Espoo 179 4:37:53
406 Marko Parkkinen Espoo 178 4:37:53
407 Janne Niini Team Kikkoman / Helsinki 1091 4:37:53
408 LAMPINEN JUHA JÄRVENPÄÄ 379 4:37:53
409 Hede Christer Espoo 1034 4:37:53
410 Mauri Korkeala Helsinki 456 4:37:53
411 Ville Rönkkö Helsinki 741 4:38:08
412 Henri Virtanen Helsinki 1143 4:38:25
413 Mauno Karppinen Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 60 4:38:56
414 Stephen Seiler Nokia BSG Düsseldorf 765 4:38:56
415 Kimmo Nuora Järvenpää 613 4:38:56
416 Petteri Pyrrö Kaupina Kanuunat/ Tampere 87 4:39:12
417 Hans Wassgren Espoo 884 4:39:12
418 Pasi Kaskinen Helsinki 1066 4:39:12
419 Ari Partanen HTL 641 4:39:12
420 Juha Mynttinen Team Hot Bat 593 4:39:12
421 Esa Hirvonen Helsinki 338 4:39:12
422 Harri Kangas Helsinki 1049 4:39:12
423 Hannu Malinen Nurmijärvi 555 4:39:32
424 Jukka Häkämies MTB-Lohja - Nummela 112 4:39:48
425 Kai Oelert Espoo 620 4:39:48
426 Johannes Apponen Helsinki 1046 4:40:15
427 Ilkka Vainio Espoo 847 4:40:15
428 Heikki Pitkänen Helsinki 665 4:40:29
429 Jukka Kelohonka Helsinki 423 4:40:29
430 Simone Lega Piikkiö 203 4:40:29
431 Sauli Järvenpää Helsinki 1122 4:40:29
432 Jarno Kuosa Helsinki 52 4:40:29
433 Eeva Lahti TriStadi 489 4:40:29
434 Mikko Marttinen Nokia mtb/ Helsinki 569 4:40:29
435 Heikki Rauhala Läskikymppi / Espoo 1021 4:40:29
436 Arto Ojanen TuUL 623 4:40:29
437 Sami Martiskainen Helsinki 568 4:40:29
438 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles 151 4:40:29
439 Marjut Järvensivu MTBCF 392 4:40:29
440 Petri Maaniitty MTB-Lohja 1101 4:40:29
441 Petri Kalsi Kouvola 401 4:40:29
442 Marko Väyrynen 1054 4:41:02
443 Mika Laitinen Espoo 496 4:41:02
444 Tero Toikka Helsinki 819 4:41:02
445 Raudus Timo Eksymä 360 / Nurmijärvi 816 4:41:43
446 Antti Mikko Ahlqvist Mellunkylän Kontio / Helsinki 1155 4:42:14
447 Rami Sjöqvist Espoo 177 4:42:48
448 Kari Saranpää Helsinki 760 4:42:48
449 Antti Partti Sipoo 643 4:43:00
450 Timo Metsälä Helsinki 576 4:43:00
451 Hannu Sariola Helsinki 761 4:43:00
452 Jan Kruse Grankulla 1043 4:43:00
453 Joni Malmi Helsinki 1047 4:43:40
454 Harri Räty Lohja 739 4:44:58
455 Markku Ulander Helsinki 840 4:44:58
456 Seppo Haapalainen Espoo 303 4:44:58
457 Mikko Kaltiokallio Espoo 402 4:44:58
458 Väinö Hakkarainen Hepo 105 4:44:58
459 Marko Kosunen Helsinki 463 4:44:58
460 Carl-Robert Böckerman Helsinki 273 4:44:58
461 Tommi Piirainen Vantaa 102 4:44:58
462 Matilda Alve Zeus 253 4:44:58
463 Roy Melander Helsinki 573 4:44:58
464 Arto Krootila Helsinki 467 4:44:58
465 Tea Vikstedt Helsinki 864 4:44:58
466 Kari Jauho Helsinki 372 4:44:58
467 Ylo Kuljus 1159 4:44:58
468 Mikko Aalto Vantaa 236 4:45:26
469 Petri Riisiö Espoo 719 4:45:26
470 Tenho Hätönen Halikko 202 4:45:36
471 AKI MURTO KÄPYTERÄS 591 4:45:36
472 Timo Salminen Helsinki 1038 4:45:36
473 Heikki Ståhl VP 30 4:45:36
474 Pertti Stedt VP 31 4:45:36
475 Jari Vänttinen Kerava 878 4:45:36
476 Jyrki Isokääntä JYPS 369 4:45:36
477 Hukka Markku Laukaa 565 4:45:36
478 Juhaveikko Ala-juusela Espoo 1073 4:45:36
479 Juha Teräväinen Ryttylän Visa 812 4:45:36
480 Lauri Vaahtera Helsinki 843 4:45:57
481 Mikko Auromaa Kupla 262 4:45:57
482 Tero Pasanen Snigel Speed 173 4:45:57
483 Sampsa Pesonen Helsinki 114 4:45:57
484 Miika Kotovuo Vantaa 465 4:47:06
485 Wille Frankenhaeuser BC Skatta 295 4:47:25
486 PERTTI NIRONEN KERAVA 608 4:47:25
487 Mikko Tikkanen Tampere 815 4:50:25
488 Yrjö Stulze Espoo 1085 4:50:40
489 Heikki Kostiainen Helsinki 462 4:50:50
490 Jarmo Korhonen Espoo 1097 4:50:50
491 Simo Pelanteri Helsinki 650 4:51:04
492 Jussi Pirinen Helsinki 44 4:51:25
493 Tommi Spring Porvoo 789 4:51:25
494 Samuli Parkkinen Helsinki 640 4:51:25
495 Raul Becker Stealthunit Riders 637 4:51:25
496 Jakke Haapanen ccH 304 4:51:25
497 Leif Lindfors Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 65 4:51:35
498 Heikki Hapuli Helsinki 1157 4:51:35
499 Samuli Hirsjärvi Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 59 4:51:35
500 Kari taivainen Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 63 4:51:35
501 Olavi Qvist Tammisaari 697 4:51:53
502 miika ahonen nokia marathon team 242 4:52:14
503 Holmström Tomas Inkoo 96 4:52:14
504 Stenman Henrik Inkoo 97 4:52:14
505 Rein Nõu LUP82 / Tallinn 181 4:52:14
506 Kimmo Valkonen Nurmijärvi 850 4:52:14
507 Toni Pulkkinen Helsinki MPKK 679 4:52:14
508 Risto Hovirinta Turku 349 4:52:14
509 Kai Sillanpää Helsinki 771 4:52:14
510 Joni Lappalainen Kotka 504 4:52:14
511 Arto Kaerala Littoinen 1069 4:52:14
512 Kristian Lindström Ekenäs 1063 4:52:14
513 Timo Manninen Team Neles 561 4:52:14
514 Lehtimäki Jouni Raisio 377 4:52:14
515 James Gallagher Espoo 296 4:52:14
516 Kimmo Tolvanen Helsinki 825 4:52:14
517 Pekka Tiehho Kotka 1077 4:52:38
518 Jyrki Saarnio Läskimaha Lakers Road 748 4:52:38
519 Kari Hämäläinen espoo 360 4:52:38
520 Petri Lehto Gruppo Compatto / Helsinki 518 4:52:38
521 Pertti Litmanen Hämeenlinna 537 4:52:38
522 Arne Johansson Kristinehamn 373 4:52:55
523 Marko Harapainen Lastmanstanding Sporting Club 1053 4:53:00
524 Mikko Pulkkinen Helsinki 677 4:53:15
525 Mauri Raitanen Tampere 120 4:54:03
526 Hannu Hirvonen Helsinki 1040 4:54:03
527 Janne Ahonen Helsinki 241 4:54:32
528 Antti Kähö Helsinki 482 4:54:32
529 Kalle Ilvonen Helsinki Triathlon 368 4:54:58
530 Tuukka Ronkainen Helsinki 728 4:56:02
531 Antti Puurunen Espoo 690 4:56:15
532 Harri Lappalainen Konecrane Service MTS Tampere 1177 4:56:30
533 Veijo Änäkäinen Kaupin kanuunat 895 4:56:30
534 Jaakko Ahtiainen Kemi 244 4:56:30
535 Tuomo Tiilikainen Helsinki 161 4:57:00
536 vesa saarela vantaan pyöräilijät/vantaa 745 4:57:41
537 Pekka Manninen Helsinki 560 4:57:55
538 Lauri Kujanpää 1055 4:57:55
539 Marja Matikainen Espoo 570 4:58:24
540 Joni Lähde Helsinki 546 4:58:34
541 Michael Winberg Helsinki 886 4:59:22
542 Tom Wicht Hexathlon Team 1088 4:59:22
543 Reijo Lietoranta Nurmijärvi 1186 4:59:22
544 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 330 4:59:22
545 Henrik Westerholm Ei seuraa/Helsinki 885 4:59:30
546 Jaakko Latikka BC Hellsinki 510 5:00:17
547 Antti Brax Espoo 272 5:00:22
548 Aleksis Lehtonen Bikepoli 1058 5:00:22
549 Markku Ventälä Karma/Hepo 858 5:00:30
550 Essi Eerola Helsinki 277 5:01:04
551 Eeva Makkonen Helsinki 554 5:01:04
552 Milla Härkönen Espoo 364 5:01:04
553 Matinaho Sami Espoo 156 5:01:04
554 Niku Määttänen Helsinki 604 5:01:21
555 Heikki Sipilä BC80 1142 5:01:21
556 Harri Keski-Säntti Espoo 1100 5:01:21
557 Nanna Niiranen Helsinki 159 5:01:40
558 Tuomo Loukomies Helsinki 1106 5:02:36
559 Guy How Helsinki 350 5:02:36
560 Kreu Maisniemi CCH 28 5:03:20
561 Matti Parviainen Helsinki 644 5:03:20
562 Verneri Aaltonen Kerava 1000 5:03:20
563 Kari Silpiö HePo 29 5:03:20
564 Jukka Laitinen Helsinki 80 5:03:20
565 Jukka Kursula Helsinki 474 5:03:20
566 Juho Ala-Peijari Helsinki 1110 5:03:20
567 Tikkanen Henry Helsinki 333 5:03:20
568 Martti Näsäkkälä Helsinki triathlon 1184 5:03:20
569 Jyrki Vanamo Helsinki 1153 5:03:20
570 Seppo Aaltonen Kerava 81 5:03:20
571 Rapola Janne Kauniainen 157 5:03:20
572 Heikkilä Juha Helsinki 154 5:03:20
573 Pekka Nurmi BC80 1144 5:03:20
574 Jaana Huuhtanen Helsinki 354 5:03:20
575 Matti Heinikari Tuusula 1154 5:03:20
576 Jonas Källström Helsinki 483 5:03:20
577 Johnny Sjöblom Espoo 780 5:03:20
578 Jouni Hämäläinen Espoo 358 5:03:20
579 Timo Taipale Helsinki 803 5:03:20
580 Gerald Helmreich Helsinki 331 5:03:20
581 Joni Järvelä cch 390 5:03:20
582 Riku Posa Vantaa 674 5:03:20
583 Tuuli Petäjä Helsinki 658 5:03:20
584 Antti Vuorikoski Team Kampela 1161 5:03:20
585 Panu Toiviainen Vantaa 822 5:03:20
586 Martti Widing Hexathlon Team 1076 5:03:20
587 Timo Särkinen Vantaa 801 5:03:20
588 Harri Timonen VP 1119 5:03:20
589 Kaj Ranki Hollola 702 5:03:20
590 Markku Hakonen Ovracellular / Helsinki 1103 5:03:20
591 Petja Wagoner Vantaa 879 5:03:20
592 Timo Kärkkäinen Espoo 487 5:03:20
593 Reijo Ristell HePo 726 5:03:20
594 Merja Ristell HePo 725 5:03:20
595 Jussi Holmalahti Vantaa 1149 5:03:20
596 Jarmo Korhonen Espoo 452 5:03:20
597 Sasu Kämäräinen Helsinki 484 5:03:20
598 Robert Huisjen Helsinki 352 5:03:20
599 Mari Laine Helsinki 493 5:03:20
600 Timo Jarhos Esbo 1023 5:03:20
601 Kari Lode Helsinki 539 5:07:02
602 Marko Ervast CCH 26 5:07:17
603 Antti Pietilä HePo 27 5:07:17
604 Artturi Lähdetie Bikepoli 1056 5:07:17
605 Tuure Korhonen HePo / Espoo 455 5:07:17
606 Raimo Yli-Houhala Espoo 889 5:07:17
607 Sakari Lähdetie Bike-Poli 1057 5:07:17
608 Jari Poikonen Nummela 671 5:07:17
609 Kai Pehkonen Helsinki 646 5:07:17
610 Lauri Löppönen Helsinki 1060 5:07:17
611 Niklas Kaustinen Vantaa 421 5:07:17
612 Jämsen Paavo Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 633 5:07:17
613 Markus Kaustinen Vantaa 420 5:07:17
614 Otto Katz Helsinki 417 5:07:17
615 Veli-Matti Kettunen Touring Finlandia 433 5:07:17
616 Immo Kettunen Helsinki 1176 5:07:17
617 Asko Pylkkä Porvoo 1107 5:07:17
618 Jarkko Orjala Klaukkala 629 5:07:17
619 Anna-Mari Saarinen Team Velo Cycling, Piikkiö 1121 5:07:17
620 Jarkko Saarinen TVC / Piikkiö 1120 5:07:17
621 Saaristo klaus Vantaa 439 5:07:17
622 Timo Alanen Helsinki 1084 5:09:07
623 Mikko Sinivalo Helsinki 1117 5:09:17
624 Tapio Mäkinen Vantaa 1022 5:10:27
625 Toivo Ahvonen Espoo 247 5:12:35
626 Timo Matilainen Espoo 1147 5:13:13
627 vesa viitanen kerava 862 5:13:19
628 Timi Harkkomaa Helsinki 1160 5:13:19
629 Mikko Laitinen Helsinki 497 5:13:32
630 Jaska Lankinen Pk-pojat 502 5:14:42
631 Kaijala Markku Espoo 566 5:14:42
632 Petri Johansson Helsinki 374 5:14:42
633 Markku Kärkkäinen Espoo 486 5:14:42
634 Antti Silvola TCC 183 5:15:44
635 TUOMO TELAMA NURMIJÄRVI 808 5:15:44
636 Juha-Matti Jokinen TCC 184 5:15:44
637 Stefan Nordling Helsinki 612 5:16:15
638 Tero Aura Helsinki 261 5:16:15
639 Saulu Kulo Lieto 472 5:16:27
640 juha valonen nummen jäähaukat 851 5:16:27
641 Tomi Mäkelä Helsinki 1006 5:16:27
642 PEKKA ASIKAINEN HELSINKI 259 5:17:30
643 Kurt Aarnio - 237 5:17:49
644 Petteri Aalto TCC 185 5:17:52
645 Patrik Kuusinen TCC 182 5:17:52
646 Bamberg Kenneth helsinki 425 5:17:52
647 Pekka Kilpinen HPV Helsinki 1185 5:18:59
648 Jami Honkanen Järvenpää 1082 5:18:59
649 Maija Päivinen Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 72 5:19:36
650 Matti Harjuniemi Helsinki 313 5:19:40
651 Matti Salmilehto Helsinki 754 5:21:30
652 Pertti Ny Helsinki 619 5:21:30
653 Antti Leirimaa Helsinki 520 5:21:30
654 Mikko Partio Vantaa 642 5:21:37
655 Juhapekka Helo Helsinki 332 5:21:50
656 Raine Uttula Vihti 1002 5:22:05
657 Riitta Parviainen Vihti 1003 5:22:05
658 Sanna Autio Helsinki 1018 5:22:05
659 Tatu Edelmann Helsinki 78 5:23:40
660 Antti Koskelo Helsinki 79 5:23:40
661 Jari Vester Vantaa 860 5:24:29
662 An Ui Leng Triathlon stadi / Tuusula 1065 5:25:01
663 Virva Saarimäki Vantaa 747 5:25:22
664 Pekka Laihanen Helsinki 491 5:25:22
665 Raimo Tamminen Tut-eik Tammisaari 1194 5:25:22
666 Jukka Partanen Espoo 1017 5:25:36
667 Ville Keränen Danske Markets / Helsinki 428 5:26:02
668 Ilpo Pinola Espoo 1039 5:26:25
669 Jukka Railavo Helsinki 699 5:27:40
670 Pentti Korhonen Helsinki 454 5:27:40
671 Jukka Forsgren Helsinki 292 5:27:40
672 Kallio Kaj Pyöräilyseura Zeus 227 5:27:40
673 Atte Serguskin Triathlon Stadi 1182 5:27:40
674 Ville Rautiola Lahti 711 5:28:40
675 Waltteri Kyllönen Triathlon stadi 1181 5:28:52
676 Ilpo Pääkkönen Helsinki 695 5:29:25
677 Mikko Vestola Espoo 198 5:29:25
678 Jarmo Vepsäläinen TuUL 1114 5:29:25
679 Tony Karppinen Helsinki 413 5:29:25
680 Tuomas Nummelin Kallion Vauhti-veikot 1165 5:29:35
681 Janne Hautala Vantaa 317 5:29:45
682 Petra Paloniemi Triathlon stadi 1179 5:29:45
683 päivi leppänen helsinki 527 5:29:50
684 Katri Sipiläinen Metso Paper, Liikkis 774 5:29:50
685 Juhani Rönnberg MTBCF 742 5:29:50
686 Jukka Heikkinen Ristiina 1072 5:29:50
687 Kari Lappalainen Vantaa 503 5:29:50
688 Tuomo Oksman Söderkulla 1008 5:29:50
689 Mikko Hankaniemi Vantaa 310 5:29:50
690 Sami Lång Helsinki / HePo 1128 5:29:50
691 Jarmo Vestola Espoo 199 5:29:50
692 Jouko Lappalainen Gruppo Compatto / Helsinki 505 5:29:50
693 Tarja Mäkinen Keuruu 599 5:30:08
694 Kaisa Ruuska Keuruu 733 5:30:08
695 Pasi Ruuska Keuruu 734 5:30:08
696 Jorma Metsäranta Espoo 1087 5:30:08
697 Jouni Karhu Ylöjärvi 1089 5:30:08
698 Esa Vanhala Helsinki 1014 5:30:08
699 Jarno Sukanen Helsinki 794 5:30:08
700 Henrikki Oravainen Helsinki 628 5:30:08
701 Matti Veima HyPy 1025 5:30:08
702 Jarmo Kontulainen Heksinki 450 5:30:08
703 atte sergutski tristadi 209 5:30:08
704 Markku Palkama Vantaa 635 5:30:08
705 Olof Nevalainen CCH 1009 5:30:28
706 Pekka Konttinen helsinki 449 5:30:40
707 Markku Loiskekoski Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 74 5:30:48
708 Kosti Västilä Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 76 5:30:48
709 Pirjo Loiskekoski Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 75 5:30:48
710 Laila Västilä Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 77 5:30:48
711 Baarman-Henriksson Monica Inkoo 94 5:30:48
712 Henriksson Kim Inkoo 95 5:30:48
713 Heli Lappalainen Triathlon stadi 1180 5:30:48
714 Kuivamäki Tuomo espoo 830 5:30:48
715 Vaahtera Päivi Nokia 694 5:30:48
716 Vaahtera Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 381 5:30:48
717 Heikki Pollari ABB Juoksukerho 673 5:31:10
718 Jaakko Luomanen Helsinki 544 5:31:25
719 Vesa Syrjälä Helsinki 118 5:32:32
720 Aleksi Reenpää Helsinki 50 5:32:40
721 Tapani Sonninen Helsinki 786 5:32:40
722 Tomi Salminen Espoo 200 5:32:55
723 Perttu Määttä Espoo 201 5:32:55
724 Antti Huhtamäki Helsinki 351 5:32:55
725 Kari Laine Valkeakoski 492 5:33:39
726 Mikko Rasimus Helsinki 707 5:33:48
727 Arturo Salinas Espoo (Otaniemi) 752 5:33:48
728 Aapo Nuutilainen Vantaa 1152 5:33:48
729 Timo Nuutilainen Ristiina 1151 5:33:48
730 Juhani Haapaniemi valkeakoski 305 5:33:48
731 Risto Viitanen Pyörönmaan Pyry 861 5:34:07
732 Vammelvuo Petri Club Velo Pantani 657 5:34:23
733 Velijussi Kyllijoki Club Velo Pantani 478 5:34:31
734 Pekka Sirkiä HePo 25 5:34:32
735 riitijoki marko tristadi 206 5:35:20
736 laru johanna tristadi 207 5:35:20
737 aleksi luhtanen tristadi 208 5:35:20
738 Hanna Vauhkonen Endurance/HelTri 857 5:35:54
739 Reijo Rauta Valkeakoski 708 5:35:54
740 Jorma Niskanen Espoo 609 5:35:54
741 Kimmo Tenhunen Helsinki 55 5:35:54
742 Sami Hakulinen Team Neles 308 5:35:54
743 Johannes Taimela Hamina 802 5:35:54
744 Jussi Mikkola MTBCF 585 5:35:54
745 Risto Purastie Vantaa 683 5:36:22
746 Tomi Hokkanen Espoo 341 5:36:22
747 Martti Hyvönen Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 58 5:36:22
748 Monique Pillet Helsinki 56 5:36:22
749 Daniel Folger Helsinki 291 5:36:22
750 Olavi Forss Espoo 293 5:36:22
751 Tapani Sahlstedt CCH 24 5:36:22
752 Jonni Turunen Espoo 832 5:36:22
753 Janne Tenkanen Helsinki 809 5:36:22
754 Nicolas Stubb Espoo 1027 5:36:22
755 Linus Lång Helsinki 547 5:36:22
756 Kimmo Hiltunen Helsinki 336 5:36:22
757 Tapio Tuomainen Espoo 829 5:36:22
758 Juha Tarvainen Vantaa 806 5:37:12
759 Marko Keskikukko Vantaa 429 5:38:48
760 Olli Korhonen MTBCF 453 5:39:03
761 Jyrki Kivelä Helsinki 438 5:39:13
762 Mikko Lindqvist Helsinki 534 5:45:13
763 Heikki Kaplas Full Distance Team 406 5:47:05
764 Hannu Mäki Vantaa 596 5:47:05
765 Tapio Ängeslevä Jyväskylä 894 5:49:05
766 Kirsi Hellas Espoo 328 5:49:05
767 Miio Mätäsaho Espoo 602 5:50:20
768 Asko Pulkkinen Helsinki 675 5:52:20
769 Keijo kARHU Helsinki 408 5:52:20
770 Miska Mätäsaho KERAVA 603 5:52:20
771 Anja Reunanen Turku 1042 5:53:05
772 Pekka Myrskylä Hexathlon Team 594 5:53:25
773 Markus Laihinen Lohja 1158 5:56:45
774 Matias Aunola Zeus 260 5:56:45
775 Hanna Karialho Hyvinkää 1070 5:56:45
776 Peik Leka Helsinki 521 5:57:05
777 Christopher Leka Porvoo 9 5:57:05
778 Mervi-Leena Heinonen Turku 324 5:57:05
779 Timo Pylvänäinen Herttoniemen Majavat/Helsinki 692 5:58:58
780 Erja Kalliosaari Helsinki 400 5:59:12
781 Karen Waineo HePo 882 5:59:12
782 Matti Hallikainen MTB-Turku 1037 5:59:26
783 Veli Calliander Helsinki 1086 5:59:26
784 Harri Laakso Helsinki 117 6:00:03
785 Marketta Rosenqvist TuUL 1041 6:00:03
786 Hanne Aho Helsinki 240 6:01:20
787 Tiina Pölönen Team Lepokitka 696 6:01:20
788 Peter Portman Helsinki 1048 6:02:00
789 Robert Honkanen Helsingfors 346 6:02:00
790 Antero Aarniovuori Helsinki 238 6:02:00
791 Cilla Björkqvist Helsinki 269 6:02:00
792 Mark Voit Helsinki 872 6:02:00
793 Juha Komulainen Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 64 6:02:00
794 Marjo Vanha Helsinki 852 6:02:00
795 Heikki Lappalainen Espoo 1050 6:02:00
796 Janne Vilmunen Hämeenlinna 1093 6:02:00
797 Harri Vilmunen Hämeenlinna 1092 6:02:00
798 Hannele Ruoti Prologi 731 6:02:00
799 Markku Toivari Paimio 820 6:02:00
800 Ville Hakulinen Helsinki 214 6:02:00
801 Timo Mokkila Nurmijärvi 589 6:02:00
802 Rantamäki Jukka Otalampi 384 6:02:00
803 Ari Hosio Vantaa 347 6:02:00
804 Lea Tähtinen Helsinki 837 6:02:00
805 Janne Järnstedt PJK/Espoo 131 6:02:00
806 Henrik Ahlgren Helsinki 215 6:02:00
807 Juha Alenius Helsinki 252 6:03:59
808 Jouko Karjalainen Sosiaalipyöräilijät 411 6:05:04
809 Olli Luoto PJK/Espoo 130 6:05:22
810 Antti Ahde Espoo 239 6:06:40
811 Uljas Pulkkis Helsinki 681 6:06:40
812 Juha Alanen Espoo 250 6:06:40
813 Mikko Miettinen 500 kiloa lihaa/Helsinki 580 6:09:00
814 Päivi Anttonen 582 6:09:00
815 Sami Kontiainen Korson Jormat / Vantaa 447 6:09:14
816 Pete Lattu Helsinki 511 6:09:14
817 Jonne Yli-Tolppa Korson Jormat / Vantaa 891 6:09:14
818 jussi härkönen vantaa 363 6:09:14
819 Timo Saarela Järvenpää 744 6:09:14
820 Tuula Lepistö PoTa 524 6:09:40
821 Rainer Turunen Kaarina 835 6:09:40
822 Antti Mikkonen Korson Jormat / Vantaa 586 6:09:40
823 Juho Soirinsuo Helsinki 133 6:09:40
824 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 22 6:09:59
825 Arto Husgafvel CCH 23 6:09:59
826 Riku Ikävalko Helsinki 367 6:09:59
827 Elina Lehtinen Helsinki 514 6:09:59
828 Pekka Henttonen Janakkala 335 6:09:59
829 Katharina Reiche München 712 6:09:59
830 Matti Koponen Helsinki 451 6:09:59
831 Sami NURMIKUMPU Austrian Power 614 6:09:59
832 Aimo Honkanen Vantaa 1004 6:09:59
833 Henrik Muukkonen Helsinki 592 6:09:59
834 Veronika Pulkkinen Vihti 680 6:09:59
835 Risto Kyrö HePo / Kirkkonummi 480 6:09:59
836 Irene Lehtonen Helsinki 515 6:09:59
837 Katja Mettinen Jyväskylä 577 6:09:59
838 Sakari Aropuu Helsinki 1124 6:09:59
839 Antto Melasniemi Team Kampela 1140 6:12:52
840 Arska Henriksson Helsinki 211 6:12:52
841 Ykä Haikonen Helsinki 212 6:13:05
842 Manu Auhto Helsinki 213 6:13:05
843 Eki Tikkanen Helsinki 210 6:13:05
844 Antti Kuivalainen Vantaa 471 6:13:05
845 Tarja Virkkunen Team Lepokitka 867 6:15:55
846 Pasi Tarhonen Jyväskylä 1036 6:16:05
847 Johanna Nuutinen Helsinki 166 6:17:40
848 Ilkka Lehto Helsinki 167 6:17:40
849 Sonja Rosbäck Espoo 729 6:19:42
850 Petri Nykänen Tuusula 618 6:19:42
851 Anna Sizko Sipoo 778 6:20:25
852 Hartikainen Raimo Tuusula 700 6:22:02
853 Johanna Toivonen Helsinki 823 6:24:18
854 Miika Kahelin Helsinki 395 6:24:47
855 Timo Paso Jyväskylä 1129 6:24:47
856 Riitta Kahelin Helsinki 396 6:24:47
857 Jukka Pihl Helsinki 662 6:26:48
858 Seppo Seppä Espoo 768 6:27:40
859 Raila Hoivanen Vantaa 119 6:28:55
860 Marko Mäkinen Kerava 598 6:35:12
861 Ari Eskolin Kerava 289 6:35:12
862 Oskari Lehto Kerava 517 6:35:20
863 Risto Jaatinen Helsinki 371 6:35:20
864 Olli Koskela Helsinki 1175 6:35:40
865 Erkki Löppönen Savonlinna 1062 6:41:42
866 Tuula Löppönen Savonlinna 1061 6:41:42
867 Juha Pitkäniemi Vantaa 667 6:43:35
868 Ewald ENGERT Austrian Power 283 6:44:48
869 Tomi Palo Helsinki 639 6:44:48
870 Patrick Holm Helsinki 342 6:46:05
871 Stefan Mahlberg Helsinki 552 6:46:05
872 Veijo Kaikula CCH 21 6:50:12
873 Aaro Knuts PJK/Espoo 132 6:50:12
874 Kaisa Leka Porvoo 8 6:50:12
875 Göran Hoving Helsinki 1067 6:50:12
876 Piia Manninen Helsinki 121 6:50:12
877 Nordström Stig-Olof Hexathlon Team 792 6:50:12
878 Jouko Manninen CCH 20 6:50:12
879 Verneri Leimu Team Kampela 1200 6:50:12
880 Tapio Savander Helsinki 216 6:54:11
  Markku Antikainen Riihimäki 255 DNQ
  Darius Ghazanfari HKI 297 DNQ
  Sami Kuisma Riihimäki 469 DNQ
  Timo Leino Helsinki 1130 DNQ
  Tapani Stenhammar Vantaa 1007 DNQ