In English

Tour de Helsinki 2008 - Tulokset - Miehet

Sijoitus Nimi Seura tai kotikunta Kilpailunro Aika
1. Riivo Schumann CFC/Viro 763 3:35:03
2. Matti Pajari Tennis Academy Muad'Dib 634 3:36:10
3. Toni Liias TuUL 1199 3:40:54
4. jussi eskelinen koiviston isku/pori 100 3:40:54
5. Joonas Henttala Porvoo 334 3:40:58
6. Mansner Kim Porvoon Akilles 152 3:40:58
7. Mikko Lintu cc picaro 49 3:40:58
8. Kimmo Kananen TW-L 1188 3:47:00
9. Jouni Ollikainen cc picaro 46 3:47:00
10. Juhana Hietala CCH 1045 3:48:15
11. Tommi Virtanen cc picaro 47 3:48:15
12 Matias Kamrat Kallion Vauhti-veikot 1168 3:48:15
13 Mika Vilen CCH 1095 3:48:15
14 Pekka Jääskeläinen Turun Urheiluliitto/Helsinki 1064 3:48:15
15 Toni Klemola GIF/Kokkola 441 3:48:15
16 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 522 3:48:15
17 Lindqvist Petri Pyöräilyseura Zeus 232 3:48:15
18 Erkko Salonen Helsinki 755 3:48:15
19 Moulin Turku 590 3:48:15
20 Jyrki Terävuo Turun Urheiluliitto/ Turku 811 3:48:15
21 jussi kanerva OriToive 403 3:48:15
22 Silfver Saku Pyöräilyseura Zeus 221 3:48:15
23 Anssi Rinne Lohja 720 3:48:15
24 Juha Kakko Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 38 3:48:15
25 ilpo kyllönen koiviston isku/pori 98 3:48:15
26 Laanterä Kalle Pyöräilyseura Zeus 231 3:48:15
27 Jere Palmu Kuusankoski 189 3:48:15
28 Juhani Aherikko HTL 1190 3:48:15
29 Lipsonen Oiva CC Picaro / Laukaa 621 3:48:15
30 Mauri Konttila HyPy 448 3:48:15
31 Arto Järvinen MTBCF 393 3:48:15
32 Honkanen Reijo Helsinki 713 3:48:15
33 Nurmi Roope Porvoon Akilles 150 3:48:15
34 Tarmo Kaikkonen TuUL 1005 3:48:15
35 Kimmo Laukkanen CCH / Espoo 512 3:48:15
36 Mikko Laine Vantaa 494 3:48:15
37 Hannu Mähönen Kaupina Kanuunat/ Tampere 86 3:48:15
38 Jukka Heinikainen Anjalankoski 188 3:48:15
39 Jussi Haukioja TuUL 316 3:48:15
40 Tomi Karhu Porvoon Akilles 1162 3:48:15
41 Minkkinen Hannu Pyöräilyseura Zeus 233 3:48:15
42 Tero Pusa Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät ry 684 3:48:15
43 Hihnala Juha Pyöräilyseura Zeus 230 3:48:15
44 Tomi Eloranta CCH/Helsinki 1174 3:48:15
45 Iiro Sairanen Imatra 1075 3:48:15
46 Simo Konsti PeNo 127 3:48:15
47 Pekka Toivanen TCC/ Hämeenlinna 1109 3:48:15
48 Timo Mustikkamaa Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 149 3:48:15
49 Esa Salonen Kaupina Kanuunat/Tampere 134 3:48:15
50 Janne Westerlund Kallion Vauhti-veikot 1166 3:48:15
51 Mikko Kiesilä Reaktor Stanga / Helsinki 434 3:48:15
52 Joonas Rautakorpi CCH 1172 3:48:15
53 Jan Koskinen Team kampela- Helsinki 460 3:48:15
54 Kari Suni Turun Urheiluliitto 795 3:48:15
55 Kuisma Holstikko Tampereen polkupyöräilijät ry 345 3:48:15
56 Aaro Saarinen TWD 1132 3:48:15
57 Kari Raivio cc picaro 48 3:48:15
58 Jussi Lahtinen CC Picaro 490 3:48:15
59 Samuli Karttunen VP 1133 3:48:15
60 Hannu Korpela Salo 204 3:48:15
61 Peter Reunanen Ik-32 716 3:48:15
62 Mika Somppi TWD-Lahti 1195 3:48:15
63 Samuli Kyyrönen Metso Paper Liikkis 481 3:48:15
64 Pekka Tahkola Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 135 3:59:36
65 Jari Virtanen Lahden polkupyörähuolto 1028 3:59:36
66 Juha Hämäläinen Pyörä-68, Turku 359 3:59:36
67 Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles 153 3:59:36
68 Markku Koskinen Riihimäki 461 3:59:36
69 Teijo Mäkinen CC Picaro 600 3:59:36
70 Jari Kemppainen Zeus/Kerava 424 3:59:36
71 osmo ojala CCH 622 3:59:36
72 Matti-Pekka Vanninen Eura 853 3:59:36
73 Matti Loukonen CCH 542 3:59:36
74 Joni Loukkola Koiviston Isku 99 3:59:36
75 Perttu Mäkelä Team Ardbeg 1146 3:59:36
76 Joonas Arponen Kupla 1189 3:59:36
77 Juhana Pakkasmaa Otaniemen Jyllääjät / team Ardbeg 1148 3:59:36
78 Mikko Niskanen PSK Kupla 610 3:59:36
79 Riku Koukila Espoo 466 3:59:36
80 Mikael Lindroos CCH 535 3:59:36
81 Lasse Rinne Espoo 722 3:59:36
82 kimmo lampioinen koiviston isku/pori 101 3:59:36
83 Vesa Juva Bikefly Team 387 3:59:36
84 Matti Nurvo Vantaa 1123 3:59:36
85 Ekroos Ari Pyöräilyseura Zeus 225 3:59:36
86 Koli Mikko Pyöräilyseura Zeus 219 3:59:36
87 Antti Harkio GIRS Itä-Helsinki 314 3:59:36
88 Ilkka Myllys Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1083 3:59:36
89 Jani Kettunen Varkaus 432 3:59:36
90 Jaakko Sorvisto Kauhava 788 3:59:36
91 Tomi Pietari Kirkkonummi 660 4:00:23
92 Simo Sohkanen Rajamäki 783 4:00:23
93 Teemu Planting Kiimingin Riento 1116 4:01:31
94 Toni Korhonen MTB Lohja 111 4:01:31
95 Mika Elonsalo Lohja 281 4:01:31
96 Ilkka Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 162 4:01:31
97 Tommi Rönkkönen Helsinki 740 4:01:31
98 Kai Nieminen Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 137 4:01:31
99 Tapani Peltola Kouvolan Hiihtoseura/Kouvola 187 4:01:31
100 Nieminen Tero Pyöräilyseura Zeus 224 4:01:31
101 Teemu Selvenius Rajamäki 1104 4:01:31
102 Risto Nenonen Sippurasti/Anjalankoski 186 4:01:31
103 Johannes Leppänen HTL 1187 4:01:31
104 Juha Barck TUUL/ palolaitos 264 4:01:31
105 Pauli Pekkanen Helsinki 649 4:01:31
106 Tuomas Huttunen PeNo 126 4:01:31
107 Jarkko Honkio Nokia MTB 1010 4:01:31
108 Matti Räisänen Kerava 738 4:01:31
109 Piitulainen Markku Pyöräilyseura Zeus 220 4:01:31
110 Juha Vainikka Helsinki 846 4:01:31
111 Hannuksela Sampo Ylöjärvi 758 4:01:31
112 Mika Toivonen Metso Paper Liikkis 824 4:01:31
113 Peter Denifl Helsinki 275 4:01:31
114 Antti Rantanen MTBCF 193 4:01:31
115 Teemu Sirviö Sukevan Kisa 776 4:01:31
116 Teemu Lehto Espoo 519 4:01:31
117 manninen matti Aura 571 4:01:31
118 Tommi Auvinen Kaupina Kanuunat/ Tampere 88 4:01:31
119 Jussi Heikonen MTBCF 190 4:01:31
120 Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 113 4:01:31
121 Jaakko Alalahti Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 145 4:01:31
122 Juha Huttula Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 144 4:01:31
123 Pavle Stevanovic Loimaa 791 4:01:31
124 Jussi Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 164 4:01:31
125 Kari Elonen RSP 1105 4:01:31
126 Pekka Kukkonen Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 142 4:01:31
127 Seppo Peltola Pyörä-68 Turku 1071 4:01:31
128 Antti Heikkilä Vattuniemen Vilunki 1198 4:01:31
129 jussi madekivi espoo 550 4:01:31
130 Seppo Lindén Metso Paper Liikkis 536 4:01:31
131 Antti Huotarinen Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 73 4:01:31
132 Eero Hippeläinen Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 66 4:01:31
133 Joonas Helander Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 67 4:01:31
134 Teemu Seikkula Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 69 4:01:31
135 Juha Turunen Vantaa 833 4:01:31
136 Aarne Kokko Husqvarna 445 4:01:31
137 Pekka Tupamäki Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 148 4:01:31
138 Pekka Utunen Turku 842 4:01:31
139 Olli Lehtonen Jyväskylä 516 4:01:31
140 Ahola Juhani Pyöräilyseura Zeus 218 4:01:31
141 jaakko jäntti koiviston isku/pori 388 4:01:31
142 Peter Harju-Jeanty Vantaan Pyöräilijät 312 4:01:31
143 Einistö Teppo Pyöräilyseura Zeus 222 4:03:14
144 toni berndtson Helsinki 267 4:03:14
145 Tomi Hämäläinen Hämeenlinna 361 4:03:14
146 Jani Ahvonen Pumppuveikot 246 4:03:14
147 Hirvonen Timo Pyöräilyseura Zeus 223 4:03:14
148 Virto Juha TuUl Harraste 382 4:03:14
149 Mikko Raunio Helsinki 1032 4:03:14
150 Vesa Väisänen Vanhakaupunki 877 4:03:51
151 Thomas Zwinger Kirkkonummi 192 4:03:51
152 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Reaktor Stanga / Helsinki 601 4:03:51
153 Gökhan Soner Kallion Vauhti-veikot 1167 4:03:51
154 Asko Heikola Metso Paper Liikkis 321 4:06:29
155 Kalevi Sallinen hepo 753 4:07:27
156 Timo Lampila Kaupin Kanuunat Tampere 138 4:10:26
157 Seppo Noppari Kaupina Kanuunat Tampere 139 4:10:26
158 Jarmo Reinikainen 1024 4:10:26
159 Lasse Louhento Helsinki 540 4:10:26
160 Petri Latva-Rasku Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 143 4:10:26
161 Hannu Rinne TuUL 721 4:10:26
162 Anssi Tervonen Lohja 197 4:11:25
163 Mika Lenkkeri Hamina 39 4:11:25
164 Marko Arminen Nurmijärvi 258 4:11:46
165 Lieven de Rycke Cyclos Kuusamo/Kuusamo 736 4:12:09
166 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos Kuusamo/Kuusamo 319 4:12:55
167 Mika Heimala HKI 123 4:12:55
168 Christer Schönberg Grankulla 764 4:12:55
169 Ville Ilves Vantaa 125 4:12:55
170 Henrik Hyyppä TuUL 356 4:13:02
171 Tepi Sorjonen Zeus / Sipoo 787 4:13:49
172 Hannu Kahlos Espoo 397 4:13:49
173 Aki Lauroma MTBCF 1080 4:13:49
174 Santeri Jokinen KOPY 375 4:13:49
175 Arto Leskinen Metso Paper Liikkis 530 4:13:49
176 Tomas Östman Espoo 896 4:13:49
177 Seppo Liimatainen Pyhtää 40 4:13:49
178 Matti Lamponen Espoo 501 4:13:49
179 Markus Kantola Tuusula 1019 4:13:49
180 Jaakko Ruohio Hepo 104 4:13:49
181 Myllymäki jukka Lohja 383 4:13:49
182 Jussi Rihto Vaajakoski 718 4:13:49
183 Tero Kaskenviita Espoo 1029 4:13:49
184 Matti Oksanen Tikkurilan Tiikerit, Vantaa 627 4:13:49
185 Petri Kauppi Espoo 418 4:13:49
186 Kalle Malin Tampereen Sisu 557 4:13:49
187 Markus Lönnqvist Tuusula 1115 4:15:35
188 Mikko Kavonius Vantaa 422 4:15:35
189 Tommi Groundstroem Espoo 298 4:15:35
190 Ismo Lieke Zeus Kerava 532 4:15:35
191 Jari Mäkikokko Mäntsälä 1164 4:15:35
192 Lampio Eero Pyöräilyseura Zeus 228 4:15:35
193 Jarkko Vasenius Pronator, Espoo 856 4:15:35
194 Varpula Tero Kauniainen 155 4:15:35
195 Kim Vepsäläinen Duc Ruote, Lahti 1126 4:15:35
196 Veikko Sariola Helsinki 762 4:15:35
197 Esko Lius HePo 538 4:16:16
198 Ville Himberg Reaktor Stanga / Helsinki 337 4:17:01
199 Jere Karjalainen Korson kaiku 1026 4:17:01
200 Hannuksela Juha Espoo 378 4:17:22
201 toni leppänen cc picaro 528 4:17:22
202 Marko Kotiranta Imatra 464 4:17:22
203 Kari Ruusunoksa Helsinki 735 4:18:11
204 Veikko Kenttä Vantaa 426 4:18:11
205 Jussi Kirjavainen Viremestarit oy 1096 4:18:41
206 Nieminen Antti Pyöräilyseura Zeus 229 4:20:01
207 Kari Vuorenlehto Espoo 1044 4:20:27
208 Jari Snellman CCH 782 4:20:56
209 Harri Ouri MTBCF ry 630 4:21:07
210 Michael Richnau Nokia MTB 717 4:21:07
211 Anton Rosqvist Espoo 730 4:21:31
212 Simo Puumalainen Heinävaaran Kiito 689 4:21:31
213 Marko Lainio MTBCF 495 4:21:31
214 Janne Arponen Tuusula 1135 4:21:31
215 Marko Heiskanen MTB-Lohja 325 4:21:31
216 Tuomas Honkala Espoo 1169 4:21:31
217 Pekka Rantanen Helsinki 703 4:21:44
218 Jouni Väinölä Lohja 875 4:21:44
219 Kattelus Mika Raisio 583 4:21:44
220 Aki Leppänen Espoo 526 4:21:44
221 Markku Tynkkynen Lahti 836 4:21:44
222 Patrick Helander Sipoo 327 4:21:44
223 Aki Ahtiainen Tampere 243 4:21:44
224 saarela tero c.c.e.h 810 4:21:44
225 Hannu Airola Metso Paper Liikkis 249 4:21:44
226 Mikko Kuosa MTBCF 1015 4:21:44
227 Juha Helenius Helsinki 1020 4:21:44
228 Heikki Marila Riihimäki 563 4:21:44
229 Risto Hänninen SK-0K 362 4:21:57
230 Hyttinen Matti Pyöräilyseura Zeus 226 4:21:57
231 Tuomas Seppänen Espoo 767 4:21:57
232 Antti Kallio RSP 1099 4:21:57
233 Kjell Weckström Ingå 109 4:21:57
234 Timo Witikainen Vantaa 887 4:21:57
235 Rune Höglund TuUl 365 4:21:57
236 Timo Virtanen Metso Paper Liikkis 870 4:21:57
237 Eero Rinne CCH 1178 4:21:57
238 Kari Leinonen CCH 1134 4:21:57
239 Mika Peisa Helsinki 647 4:21:57
240 Jarkko Putkonen Mikkeli 685 4:21:57
241 Jorma Pyykkö Helsinki 693 4:21:57
242 Seppo Rantala RCT-Lahti 1098 4:21:57
243 Ari Pekola 1012 4:21:57
244 Tomas Beijar Espoo 265 4:21:57
245 Juha Konttinen PeNo 129 4:21:57
246 Jari Laitasalo Helsinki 53 4:21:57
247 Mikko Laaksonen Stealthunit Riders 488 4:21:57
248 Tommi Järvinen Royal Cycling Team 1102 4:21:57
249 Eero-Pekka Uotila Helsinki 841 4:21:57
250 Veikko Järvenmäki Turun palokunnan urheilijat ry 391 4:21:57
251 Kalle Ikonen Helsinki 838 4:21:57
252 Jaakko Kallio CCH / Kirkkonummi 176 4:21:57
253 Mika Ilves Sipoo 124 4:21:57
254 Jukka Peltonen CCH / Helsinki 175 4:21:57
255 Jukka Luhtasaari Ogelin Kampi 1163 4:21:57
256 mäkäräinen juha sipoo 380 4:21:57
257 Esko Keränen Vääksy 427 4:21:57
258 Ari Tuokko JäPy 1191 4:21:57
259 Juha Heinola Helsinki 195 4:21:57
260 Jürgen Feick Helsinki 290 4:21:57
261 Staljon Timo Sipoo 817 4:21:57
262 Heikki Kärkkäinen Kaupin Kanuunat 89 4:21:57
263 Mikko Törölä HELSINKI 839 4:21:57
264 Ville Forss Helsinki 294 4:21:57
265 Karri Tauro Helsinki 807 4:21:57
266 Pekka Saarinen Helsinki / Helsinki Triathlon 68 4:21:57
267 Milko Lehto Helsinki 1011 4:21:57
268 Tony Raikas Kukkila 698 4:21:57
269 Oscar Belda de Lama Stockholm 499 4:21:57
270 Ari Sjöstedt Hki 781 4:21:57
271 Erkki Auvinen Lohja 263 4:22:51
272 Kari Asikainen PeNo 128 4:22:51
273 Kyösti Ryhänen Metso Paper Liikkis 737 4:22:51
274 Timo Varjoniemi CCH Hki 1137 4:23:35
275 Esa Rusanen Joutsan Pommi 732 4:24:22
276 Arto Vartiainen Cntral Terrosrit Unit 855 4:24:34
277 Pertti Joutsenlinna Vihti 1090 4:24:34
278 Hannu Koimäki VP 33 4:25:09
279 Antero Salvanto CCH 32 4:25:09
280 Sami Soidinsalo Vantaa 784 4:25:09
281 Kauko Koski HavukanPS, Vilppula 457 4:25:09
282 Matti Priha HKI 122 4:25:09
283 Janne Antikainen Turku 254 4:25:39
284 Sampsa Hämäläinen Helsinki 158 4:26:11
285 Tero Peltomaa TuUL 652 4:26:11
286 Heikki Välkepinta Kerava 1156 4:26:11
287 Pekka Kuurne Heinola 1136 4:26:11
288 Keijo Löytty RCT ry 549 4:26:11
289 Henrik Lindelöf Veikkola 1173 4:26:11
290 Antti Wahlsten Tuusula 880 4:26:46
291 Pertti Koivula Kerava 443 4:27:44
292 Mika Myllyvirta Jyväskylä 1139 4:28:18
293 Harri Luhtanen Mellunkylän Kontio 543 4:28:18
294 Simo Kainulainen Mellunkylän Kontio 398 4:28:18
295 Olli Kähkönen Helsinki 1035 4:28:18
296 Harri Kinnunen Jyväskylä 1141 4:28:18
297 Hannu Pirinen Helsinki 664 4:28:18
298 Heikki Ovaska CCH / Helsinki 631 4:28:18
299 Mika Liimatainen Jyväskylä 533 4:28:18
300 Markus Turunen Porvoo 834 4:28:18
301 Kari Martikainen Mäntsälä 567 4:28:18
302 Timo Ahtiainen Tampere 245 4:28:18
303 Petteri Laiti Tri Stadi 498 4:28:18
304 Nuutti Kankare Espoo 404 4:28:18
305 Juha Syrjänen Vantaa 799 4:28:18
306 Simo Heliövaara Helsinki 160 4:28:18
307 Jussi Lystimäki Triathlon Stadi 1127 4:28:18
308 Janne Nurminen Helsingin polkupyöräilijät 615 4:28:18
309 Roland Lundström Ingå 106 4:28:18
310 Ville Varis Team Yöhöpinät™ 854 4:29:12
311 Ari Alanko Helsinki 251 4:29:12
312 Harri Karvonen Reckless Race 415 4:29:12
313 Ari Karvonen Reckless Race 431 4:29:12
314 Esko Jääskeläinen Vantaa 1059 4:29:12
315 Ahti Kurvinen Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti (KAARTJR) 475 4:29:41
316 Markku Saarikoski CCH/Helsinki 746 4:29:41
317 Seppo Sihvonen Espoo 115 4:29:41
318 Marcel Keppels Nokia MTB 1170 4:29:41
319 Jussi Hokka CCH 340 4:30:10
320 Kari Järvinen Lohja 1079 4:30:17
321 Ismo Pykäläinen HePo 691 4:30:17
322 Timo Rantasalmi Tuusula 705 4:30:17
323 Siimon Hurtig Tornio LOYM 1192 4:30:53
324 Kimmo Hälinen Suonenjoki 357 4:30:53
325 Erkki Ylikoski Kankaanpää 892 4:30:53
326 Jarl Ekström Nordsjö CC 279 4:30:53
327 Kari Tammi Espoo 196 4:31:00
328 Nils Ekström Helsinki 280 4:31:15
329 Jani Sandelin CCH 759 4:31:15
330 Tuomas Hyrkäs CCH 1033 4:32:07
331 Jere Hurtig Tornio 1193 4:32:21
332 Juha-Pekka Kokkonen TCC 1108 4:32:55
333 Christian Tinell Vantaa 818 4:32:55
334 Jukka Toivari Helsinki 42 4:32:55
335 Reijo Heino Halikko 205 4:32:55
336 Jan Koskimies Helsinki 459 4:32:55
337 Kari Kauppinen Järvenpää 35 4:32:55
338 Michele Heikkilä Helsinki 320 4:32:55
339 Harri Penttinen Jyväskylä 654 4:32:55
340 Antti Tikkanen Jyväskylän maalaiskunta 814 4:32:55
341 Juha Laine Perttula 36 4:32:55
342 Jarmo Toivonen Helsinki 1030 4:32:55
343 Tuomas Vehmainen Espoo 1150 4:32:55
344 jarkko pohjola vantaa 669 4:32:55
345 Jani Lindberg Kerava 34 4:32:55
346 Jukka Piironen Vantaa 663 4:32:55
347 Antti Sizko Sipoo 779 4:32:55
348 Mika Venäläinen Helsinki 1197 4:33:23
349 Hannu Heikkilä Espoo 318 4:33:23
350 Petteri Kuittinen Järvenpää 470 4:33:23
351 Jukka Antila Espoo 256 4:33:23
352 Hannu Mansner Lohja 562 4:33:44
353 Markku Kakko Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 399 4:34:28
354 timo rintala helsinki 723 4:34:28
355 V-P Mustonen CCH 1118 4:34:28
356 Max Puttonen Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry 686 4:34:28
357 Jaakko Junttila Espoo 1051 4:34:28
358 Jussi Nykänen Espoo 617 4:34:28
359 Juhani Hytönen Vantaa 103 4:34:28
360 Jouko Kaaja Espoo 37 4:34:28
361 Jukka Kalliomäki 1068 4:34:54
362 Jarno Kokkonen Kauniainen 446 4:35:19
363 Jouni Lappalainen Gruppo Compatto / Helsinki 506 4:35:33
364 Juha Vakkila Helsinki 174 4:36:06
365 Mika Kilpeläinen Loimaan Jankko 436 4:36:06
366 Kimmo Lindeman Vantaa 1081 4:36:06
367 Esko Rantanen Porvoo 116 4:36:06
368 Seppo Rantanen 1094 4:36:06
369 Markku Jokinen TCC / Hattula 1111 4:36:06
370 Tapani Hovinen HePo 348 4:36:06
371 Hannu Sainio Espoo 750 4:36:06
372 samuli hellberg helsinki 329 4:36:06
373 Juhapekka Rautava Espoo 710 4:36:06
374 Antti Rautava Järvenpää 709 4:36:06
375 Petteri Soranta Tuusula 54 4:36:06
376 Lauri Hemming Espoo 1131 4:36:06
377 Pekka Toivari Hamina 821 4:36:06
378 Kenneth Österberg Helsinki 1016 4:36:06
379 Juha Viljanen Hyötypyörä 865 4:36:36
380 Hannu Kinnunen Royal Cycling Team 437 4:36:36
381 Mika-Jussi Mäkelä Snigel Speed 172 4:36:36
382 Juhani Vähätalo Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 62 4:36:36
383 Juha Virtanen Espoo 869 4:36:36
384 Martin Fremer Snigel Speed 171 4:37:18
385 Olavi Heinonen Nummela 1078 4:37:18
386 Jaakko Virtanen Kaupin Kanuunat/Tampere 147 4:37:53
387 Visa Kivinen Espoo 179 4:37:53
388 Marko Parkkinen Espoo 178 4:37:53
389 Janne Niini Team Kikkoman / Helsinki 1091 4:37:53
390 LAMPINEN JUHA JÄRVENPÄÄ 379 4:37:53
391 Hede Christer Espoo 1034 4:37:53
392 Mauri Korkeala Helsinki 456 4:37:53
393 Ville Rönkkö Helsinki 741 4:38:08
394 Henri Virtanen Helsinki 1143 4:38:25
395 Mauno Karppinen Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 60 4:38:56
396 Stephen Seiler Nokia BSG Düsseldorf 765 4:38:56
397 Kimmo Nuora Järvenpää 613 4:38:56
398 Petteri Pyrrö Kaupina Kanuunat/ Tampere 87 4:39:12
399 Hans Wassgren Espoo 884 4:39:12
400 Pasi Kaskinen Helsinki 1066 4:39:12
401 Ari Partanen HTL 641 4:39:12
402 Juha Mynttinen Team Hot Bat 593 4:39:12
403 Esa Hirvonen Helsinki 338 4:39:12
404 Harri Kangas Helsinki 1049 4:39:12
405 Hannu Malinen Nurmijärvi 555 4:39:32
406 Jukka Häkämies MTB-Lohja - Nummela 112 4:39:48
407 Kai Oelert Espoo 620 4:39:48
408 Johannes Apponen Helsinki 1046 4:40:15
409 Ilkka Vainio Espoo 847 4:40:15
410 Heikki Pitkänen Helsinki 665 4:40:29
411 Jukka Kelohonka Helsinki 423 4:40:29
412 Simone Lega Piikkiö 203 4:40:29
413 Sauli Järvenpää Helsinki 1122 4:40:29
414 Jarno Kuosa Helsinki 52 4:40:29
415 Mikko Marttinen Nokia mtb/ Helsinki 569 4:40:29
416 Heikki Rauhala Läskikymppi / Espoo 1021 4:40:29
417 Arto Ojanen TuUL 623 4:40:29
418 Sami Martiskainen Helsinki 568 4:40:29
419 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles 151 4:40:29
420 Petri Maaniitty MTB-Lohja 1101 4:40:29
421 Petri Kalsi Kouvola 401 4:40:29
422 Marko Väyrynen 1054 4:41:02
423 Mika Laitinen Espoo 496 4:41:02
424 Tero Toikka Helsinki 819 4:41:02
425 Raudus Timo Eksymä 360 / Nurmijärvi 816 4:41:43
426 Antti Mikko Ahlqvist Mellunkylän Kontio / Helsinki 1155 4:42:14
427 Rami Sjöqvist Espoo 177 4:42:48
428 Kari Saranpää Helsinki 760 4:42:48
429 Antti Partti Sipoo 643 4:43:00
430 Timo Metsälä Helsinki 576 4:43:00
431 Hannu Sariola Helsinki 761 4:43:00
432 Jan Kruse Grankulla 1043 4:43:00
433 Joni Malmi Helsinki 1047 4:43:40
434 Harri Räty Lohja 739 4:44:58
435 Markku Ulander Helsinki 840 4:44:58
436 Seppo Haapalainen Espoo 303 4:44:58
437 Mikko Kaltiokallio Espoo 402 4:44:58
438 Väinö Hakkarainen Hepo 105 4:44:58
439 Marko Kosunen Helsinki 463 4:44:58
440 Carl-Robert Böckerman Helsinki 273 4:44:58
441 Tommi Piirainen Vantaa 102 4:44:58
442 Roy Melander Helsinki 573 4:44:58
443 Arto Krootila Helsinki 467 4:44:58
444 Kari Jauho Helsinki 372 4:44:58
445 Ylo Kuljus 1159 4:44:58
446 Mikko Aalto Vantaa 236 4:45:26
447 Petri Riisiö Espoo 719 4:45:26
448 Tenho Hätönen Halikko 202 4:45:36
449 AKI MURTO KÄPYTERÄS 591 4:45:36
450 Timo Salminen Helsinki 1038 4:45:36
451 Heikki Ståhl VP 30 4:45:36
452 Pertti Stedt VP 31 4:45:36
453 Jari Vänttinen Kerava 878 4:45:36
454 Jyrki Isokääntä JYPS 369 4:45:36
455 Hukka Markku Laukaa 565 4:45:36
456 Juhaveikko Ala-juusela Espoo 1073 4:45:36
457 Juha Teräväinen Ryttylän Visa 812 4:45:36
458 Lauri Vaahtera Helsinki 843 4:45:57
459 Mikko Auromaa Kupla 262 4:45:57
460 Tero Pasanen Snigel Speed 173 4:45:57
461 Sampsa Pesonen Helsinki 114 4:45:57
462 Miika Kotovuo Vantaa 465 4:47:06
463 Wille Frankenhaeuser BC Skatta 295 4:47:25
464 PERTTI NIRONEN KERAVA 608 4:47:25
465 Mikko Tikkanen Tampere 815 4:50:25
466 Yrjö Stulze Espoo 1085 4:50:40
467 Heikki Kostiainen Helsinki 462 4:50:50
468 Jarmo Korhonen Espoo 1097 4:50:50
469 Simo Pelanteri Helsinki 650 4:51:04
470 Jussi Pirinen Helsinki 44 4:51:25
471 Tommi Spring Porvoo 789 4:51:25
472 Samuli Parkkinen Helsinki 640 4:51:25
473 Raul Becker Stealthunit Riders 637 4:51:25
474 Jakke Haapanen ccH 304 4:51:25
475 Leif Lindfors Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 65 4:51:35
476 Heikki Hapuli Helsinki 1157 4:51:35
477 Samuli Hirsjärvi Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 59 4:51:35
478 Kari taivainen Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 63 4:51:35
479 Olavi Qvist Tammisaari 697 4:51:53
480 miika ahonen nokia marathon team 242 4:52:14
481 Holmström Tomas Inkoo 96 4:52:14
482 Stenman Henrik Inkoo 97 4:52:14
483 Rein Nõu LUP82 / Tallinn 181 4:52:14
484 Kimmo Valkonen Nurmijärvi 850 4:52:14
485 Toni Pulkkinen Helsinki MPKK 679 4:52:14
486 Risto Hovirinta Turku 349 4:52:14
487 Kai Sillanpää Helsinki 771 4:52:14
488 Joni Lappalainen Kotka 504 4:52:14
489 Arto Kaerala Littoinen 1069 4:52:14
490 Kristian Lindström Ekenäs 1063 4:52:14
491 Timo Manninen Team Neles 561 4:52:14
492 Lehtimäki Jouni Raisio 377 4:52:14
493 James Gallagher Espoo 296 4:52:14
494 Kimmo Tolvanen Helsinki 825 4:52:14
495 Pekka Tiehho Kotka 1077 4:52:38
496 Jyrki Saarnio Läskimaha Lakers Road 748 4:52:38
497 Kari Hämäläinen espoo 360 4:52:38
498 Petri Lehto Gruppo Compatto / Helsinki 518 4:52:38
499 Pertti Litmanen Hämeenlinna 537 4:52:38
500 Arne Johansson Kristinehamn 373 4:52:55
501 Marko Harapainen Lastmanstanding Sporting Club 1053 4:53:00
502 Mikko Pulkkinen Helsinki 677 4:53:15
503 Mauri Raitanen Tampere 120 4:54:03
504 Hannu Hirvonen Helsinki 1040 4:54:03
505 Janne Ahonen Helsinki 241 4:54:32
506 Antti Kähö Helsinki 482 4:54:32
507 Kalle Ilvonen Helsinki Triathlon 368 4:54:58
508 Tuukka Ronkainen Helsinki 728 4:56:02
509 Antti Puurunen Espoo 690 4:56:15
510 Harri Lappalainen Konecrane Service MTS Tampere 1177 4:56:30
511 Veijo Änäkäinen Kaupin kanuunat 895 4:56:30
512 Jaakko Ahtiainen Kemi 244 4:56:30
513 Tuomo Tiilikainen Helsinki 161 4:57:00
514 vesa saarela vantaan pyöräilijät/vantaa 745 4:57:41
515 Pekka Manninen Helsinki 560 4:57:55
516 Lauri Kujanpää 1055 4:57:55
517 Joni Lähde Helsinki 546 4:58:34
518 Michael Winberg Helsinki 886 4:59:22
519 Tom Wicht Hexathlon Team 1088 4:59:22
520 Reijo Lietoranta Nurmijärvi 1186 4:59:22
521 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 330 4:59:22
522 Henrik Westerholm Ei seuraa/Helsinki 885 4:59:30
523 Jaakko Latikka BC Hellsinki 510 5:00:17
524 Antti Brax Espoo 272 5:00:22
525 Aleksis Lehtonen Bikepoli 1058 5:00:22
526 Markku Ventälä Karma/Hepo 858 5:00:30
527 Matinaho Sami Espoo 156 5:01:04
528 Niku Määttänen Helsinki 604 5:01:21
529 Heikki Sipilä BC80 1142 5:01:21
530 Harri Keski-Säntti Espoo 1100 5:01:21
531 Tuomo Loukomies Helsinki 1106 5:02:36
532 Guy How Helsinki 350 5:02:36
533 Kreu Maisniemi CCH 28 5:03:20
534 Matti Parviainen Helsinki 644 5:03:20
535 Verneri Aaltonen Kerava 1000 5:03:20
536 Kari Silpiö HePo 29 5:03:20
537 Jukka Laitinen Helsinki 80 5:03:20
538 Jukka Kursula Helsinki 474 5:03:20
539 Juho Ala-Peijari Helsinki 1110 5:03:20
540 Tikkanen Henry Helsinki 333 5:03:20
541 Martti Näsäkkälä Helsinki triathlon 1184 5:03:20
542 Jyrki Vanamo Helsinki 1153 5:03:20
543 Seppo Aaltonen Kerava 81 5:03:20
544 Rapola Janne Kauniainen 157 5:03:20
545 Heikkilä Juha Helsinki 154 5:03:20
546 Pekka Nurmi BC80 1144 5:03:20
547 Matti Heinikari Tuusula 1154 5:03:20
548 Jonas Källström Helsinki 483 5:03:20
549 Johnny Sjöblom Espoo 780 5:03:20
550 Jouni Hämäläinen Espoo 358 5:03:20
551 Timo Taipale Helsinki 803 5:03:20
552 Gerald Helmreich Helsinki 331 5:03:20
553 Joni Järvelä cch 390 5:03:20
554 Riku Posa Vantaa 674 5:03:20
555 Antti Vuorikoski Team Kampela 1161 5:03:20
556 Panu Toiviainen Vantaa 822 5:03:20
557 Martti Widing Hexathlon Team 1076 5:03:20
558 Timo Särkinen Vantaa 801 5:03:20
559 Harri Timonen VP 1119 5:03:20
560 Kaj Ranki Hollola 702 5:03:20
561 Markku Hakonen Ovracellular / Helsinki 1103 5:03:20
562 Petja Wagoner Vantaa 879 5:03:20
563 Timo Kärkkäinen Espoo 487 5:03:20
564 Reijo Ristell HePo 726 5:03:20
565 Jussi Holmalahti Vantaa 1149 5:03:20
566 Jarmo Korhonen Espoo 452 5:03:20
567 Sasu Kämäräinen Helsinki 484 5:03:20
568 Robert Huisjen Helsinki 352 5:03:20
569 Timo Jarhos Esbo 1023 5:03:20
570 Kari Lode Helsinki 539 5:07:02
571 Marko Ervast CCH 26 5:07:17
572 Antti Pietilä HePo 27 5:07:17
573 Artturi Lähdetie Bikepoli 1056 5:07:17
574 Tuure Korhonen HePo / Espoo 455 5:07:17
575 Raimo Yli-Houhala Espoo 889 5:07:17
576 Sakari Lähdetie Bike-Poli 1057 5:07:17
577 Jari Poikonen Nummela 671 5:07:17
578 Kai Pehkonen Helsinki 646 5:07:17
579 Lauri Löppönen Helsinki 1060 5:07:17
580 Niklas Kaustinen Vantaa 421 5:07:17
581 Jämsen Paavo Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 633 5:07:17
582 Markus Kaustinen Vantaa 420 5:07:17
583 Otto Katz Helsinki 417 5:07:17
584 Veli-Matti Kettunen Touring Finlandia 433 5:07:17
585 Immo Kettunen Helsinki 1176 5:07:17
586 Asko Pylkkö Porvoo 1107 5:07:17
587 Jarkko Orjala Klaukkala 629 5:07:17
588 Jarkko Saarinen TVC / Piikkiö 1120 5:07:17
589 Saaristo klaus Vantaa 439 5:07:17
590 Timo Alanen Helsinki 1084 5:09:07
591 Mikko Sinivalo Helsinki 1117 5:09:17
592 Tapio Mäkinen Vantaa 1022 5:10:27
593 Toivo Ahvonen Espoo 247 5:12:35
594 Timo Matilainen Espoo 1147 5:13:13
595 vesa viitanen kerava 862 5:13:19
596 Timi Harkkomaa Helsinki 1160 5:13:19
597 Mikko Laitinen Helsinki 497 5:13:32
598 Jaska Lankinen Pk-pojat 502 5:14:42
599 Kaijala Markku Espoo 566 5:14:42
600 Petri Johansson Helsinki 374 5:14:42
601 Markku Kärkkäinen Espoo 486 5:14:42
602 Antti Silvola TCC 183 5:15:44
603 TUOMO TELAMA NURMIJÄRVI 808 5:15:44
604 Juha-Matti Jokinen TCC 184 5:15:44
605 Stefan Nordling Helsinki 612 5:16:15
606 Tero Aura Helsinki 261 5:16:15
607 Saulu Kulo Lieto 472 5:16:27
608 juha valonen nummen jäähaukat 851 5:16:27
609 Tomi Mäkelä Helsinki 1006 5:16:27
610 PEKKA ASIKAINEN HELSINKI 259 5:17:30
611 Kurt Aarnio - 237 5:17:49
612 Petteri Aalto TCC 185 5:17:52
613 Patrik Kuusinen TCC 182 5:17:52
614 Bamberg Kenneth helsinki 425 5:17:52
615 Pekka Kilpinen HPV Helsinki 1185 5:18:59
616 Jami Honkanen Järvenpää 1082 5:18:59
617 Matti Harjuniemi Helsinki 313 5:19:40
618 Matti Salmilehto Helsinki 754 5:21:30
619 Pertti Ny Helsinki 619 5:21:30
620 Antti Leirimaa Helsinki 520 5:21:30
621 Mikko Partio Vantaa 642 5:21:37
622 Juhapekka Helo Helsinki 332 5:21:50
623 Raine Uttula Vihti 1002 5:22:05
624 Tatu Edelmann Helsinki 78 5:23:40
625 Antti Koskelo Helsinki 79 5:23:40
626 Jari Vester Vantaa 860 5:24:29
627 An Ui Leng Triathlon stadi / Tuusula 1065 5:25:01
628 Pekka Laihanen Helsinki 491 5:25:22
629 Raimo Tamminen Tut-eik Tammisaari 1194 5:25:22
630 Jukka Partanen Espoo 1017 5:25:36
631 Ville Keränen Danske Markets / Helsinki 428 5:26:02
632 Ilpo Pinola Espoo 1039 5:26:25
633 Jukka Railavo Helsinki 699 5:27:40
634 Pentti Korhonen Helsinki 454 5:27:40
635 Jukka Forsgren Helsinki 292 5:27:40
636 Kallio Kaj Pyöräilyseura Zeus 227 5:27:40
637 Atte Serguskin Triathlon Stadi 1182 5:27:40
638 Ville Rautiola Lahti 711 5:28:40
639 Waltteri Kyllönen Triathlon stadi 1181 5:28:52
640 Ilpo Pääkkönen Helsinki 695 5:29:25
641 Mikko Vestola Espoo 198 5:29:25
642 Jarmo Vepsäläinen TuUL 1114 5:29:25
643 Tony Karppinen Helsinki 413 5:29:25
644 Tuomas Nummelin Kallion Vauhti-veikot 1165 5:29:35
645 Janne Hautala Vantaa 317 5:29:45
646 Juhani Rönnberg MTBCF 742 5:29:50
647 Jukka Heikkinen Ristiina 1072 5:29:50
648 Kari Lappalainen Vantaa 503 5:29:50
649 Tuomo Oksman Söderkulla 1008 5:29:50
650 Mikko Hankaniemi Vantaa 310 5:29:50
651 Sami Lång Helsinki / HePo 1128 5:29:50
652 Jarmo Vestola Espoo 199 5:29:50
653 Jouko Lappalainen Gruppo Compatto / Helsinki 505 5:29:50
654 Pasi Ruuska Keuruu 734 5:30:08
655 Jorma Metsäranta Espoo 1087 5:30:08
656 Jouni Karhu Ylöjärvi 1089 5:30:08
657 Esa Vanhala Helsinki 1014 5:30:08
658 Jarno Sukanen Helsinki 794 5:30:08
659 Henrikki Oravainen Helsinki 628 5:30:08
660 Matti Veima HyPy 1025 5:30:08
661 Jarmo Kontulainen Heksinki 450 5:30:08
662 atte sergutski tristadi 209 5:30:08
663 Markku Palkama Vantaa 635 5:30:08
664 Olof Nevalainen CCH 1009 5:30:28
665 Pekka Konttinen helsinki 449 5:30:40
666 Markku Loiskekoski Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 74 5:30:48
667 Kosti Västilä Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 76 5:30:48
668 Henriksson Kim Inkoo 95 5:30:48
669 Heli Lappalainen Triathlon stadi 1180 5:30:48
670 Kuivamäki Tuomo espoo 830 5:30:48
671 Vaahtera Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 381 5:30:48
672 Heikki Pollari ABB Juoksukerho 673 5:31:10
673 Jaakko Luomanen Helsinki 544 5:31:25
674 Vesa Syrjälä Helsinki 118 5:32:32
675 Aleksi Reenpää Helsinki 50 5:32:40
676 Tapani Sonninen Helsinki 786 5:32:40
677 Tomi Salminen Espoo 200 5:32:55
678 Perttu Määttä Espoo 201 5:32:55
679 Antti Huhtamäki Helsinki 351 5:32:55
680 Kari Laine Valkeakoski 492 5:33:39
681 Mikko Rasimus Helsinki 707 5:33:48
682 Arturo Salinas Espoo (Otaniemi) 752 5:33:48
683 Aapo Nuutilainen Vantaa 1152 5:33:48
684 Timo Nuutilainen Ristiina 1151 5:33:48
685 Juhani Haapaniemi valkeakoski 305 5:33:48
686 Risto Viitanen Pyörönmaan Pyry 861 5:34:07
687 Vammelvuo Petri Club Velo Pantani 657 5:34:23
688 Velijussi Kyllijoki Club Velo Pantani 478 5:34:31
689 Pekka Sirkiä HePo 25 5:34:32
690 riitijoki marko tristadi 206 5:35:20
691 aleksi luhtanen tristadi 208 5:35:20
692 Reijo Rauta Valkeakoski 708 5:35:54
693 Jorma Niskanen Espoo 609 5:35:54
694 Kimmo Tenhunen Helsinki 55 5:35:54
695 Sami Hakulinen Team Neles 308 5:35:54
696 Johannes Taimela Hamina 802 5:35:54
697 Jussi Mikkola MTBCF 585 5:35:54
698 Risto Purastie Vantaa 683 5:36:22
699 Tomi Hokkanen Espoo 341 5:36:22
700 Martti Hyvönen Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 58 5:36:22
701 Daniel Folger Helsinki 291 5:36:22
702 Olavi Forss Espoo 293 5:36:22
703 Tapani Sahlstedt CCH 24 5:36:22
704 Jonni Turunen Espoo 832 5:36:22
705 Janne Tenkanen Helsinki 809 5:36:22
706 Nicolas Stubb Espoo 1027 5:36:22
707 Linus Lång Helsinki 547 5:36:22
708 Kimmo Hiltunen Helsinki 336 5:36:22
709 Tapio Tuomainen Espoo 829 5:36:22
710 Juha Tarvainen Vantaa 806 5:37:12
711 Marko Keskikukko Vantaa 429 5:38:48
712 Olli Korhonen MTBCF 453 5:39:03
713 Jyrki Kivelä Helsinki 438 5:39:13
714 Mikko Lindqvist Helsinki 534 5:45:13
715 Heikki Kaplas Full Distance Team 406 5:47:05
716 Hannu Mäki Vantaa 596 5:47:05
717 Tapio Ängeslevä Jyväskylä 894 5:49:05
718 Miio Mätäsaho Espoo 602 5:50:20
719 Asko Pulkkinen Helsinki 675 5:52:20
720 Keijo kARHU Helsinki 408 5:52:20
721 Miska Mätäsaho KERAVA 603 5:52:20
722 Pekka Myrskylä Hexathlon Team 594 5:53:25
723 Markus Laihinen Lohja 1158 5:56:45
724 Matias Aunola Zeus 260 5:56:45
725 Peik Leka Helsinki 521 5:57:05
726 Christopher Leka Porvoo 9 5:57:05
727 Timo Pylvänäinen Herttoniemen Majavat/Helsinki 692 5:58:58
728 Matti Hallikainen MTB-Turku 1037 5:59:26
729 Veli Calliander Helsinki 1086 5:59:26
730 Harri Laakso Helsinki 117 6:00:03
731 Peter Portman Helsinki 1048 6:02:00
732 Robert Honkanen Helsingfors 346 6:02:00
733 Antero Aarniovuori Helsinki 238 6:02:00
734 Mark Voit Helsinki 872 6:02:00
735 Juha Komulainen Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki 64 6:02:00
736 Heikki Lappalainen Espoo 1050 6:02:00
737 Janne Vilmunen Hämeenlinna 1093 6:02:00
738 Harri Vilmunen Hämeenlinna 1092 6:02:00
739 Markku Toivari Paimio 820 6:02:00
740 Ville Hakulinen Helsinki 214 6:02:00
741 Timo Mokkila Nurmijärvi 589 6:02:00
742 Rantamäki Jukka Otalampi 384 6:02:00
743 Ari Hosio Vantaa 347 6:02:00
744 Janne Järnstedt PJK/Espoo 131 6:02:00
745 Henrik Ahlgren Helsinki 215 6:02:00
746 Juha Alenius Helsinki 252 6:03:59
747 Jouko Karjalainen Sosiaalipyöräilijät 411 6:05:04
748 Olli Luoto PJK/Espoo 130 6:05:22
749 Antti Ahde Espoo 239 6:06:40
750 Uljas Pulkkis Helsinki 681 6:06:40
751 Juha Alanen Espoo 250 6:06:40
752 Mikko Miettinen 500 kiloa lihaa/Helsinki 580 6:09:00
753 Sami Kontiainen Korson Jormat / Vantaa 447 6:09:14
754 Pete Lattu Helsinki 511 6:09:14
755 Jonne Yli-Tolppa Korson Jormat / Vantaa 891 6:09:14
756 jussi härkönen vantaa 363 6:09:14
757 Timo Saarela Järvenpää 744 6:09:14
758 Rainer Turunen Kaarina 835 6:09:40
759 Antti Mikkonen Korson Jormat / Vantaa 586 6:09:40
760 Juho Soirinsuo Helsinki 133 6:09:40
761 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 22 6:09:59
762 Arto Husgafvel CCH 23 6:09:59
763 Riku Ikävalko Helsinki 367 6:09:59
764 Pekka Henttonen Janakkala 335 6:09:59
765 Matti Koponen Helsinki 451 6:09:59
766 Sami NURMIKUMPU Austrian Power 614 6:09:59
767 Aimo Honkanen Vantaa 1004 6:09:59
768 Henrik Muukkonen Helsinki 592 6:09:59
769 Risto Kyrö HePo / Kirkkonummi 480 6:09:59
770 Sakari Aropuu Helsinki 1124 6:09:59
771 Antto Melasniemi Team Kampela 1140 6:12:52
772 Arska Henriksson Helsinki 211 6:12:52
773 Ykä Haikonen Helsinki 212 6:13:05
774 Manu Auhto Helsinki 213 6:13:05
775 Eki Tikkanen Helsinki 210 6:13:05
776 Antti Kuivalainen Vantaa 471 6:13:05
777 Pasi Tarhonen Jyväskylä 1036 6:16:05
778 Ilkka Lehto Helsinki 167 6:17:40
779 Petri Nykänen Tuusula 618 6:19:42
780 Hartikainen Raimo Tuusula 700 6:22:02
781 Miika Kahelin Helsinki 395 6:24:47
782 Timo Paso Jyväskylä 1129 6:24:47
783 Jukka Pihl Helsinki 662 6:26:48
784 Seppo Seppä Espoo 768 6:27:40
785 Marko Mäkinen Kerava 598 6:35:12
786 Ari Eskolin Kerava 289 6:35:12
787 Oskari Lehto Kerava 517 6:35:20
788 Risto Jaatinen Helsinki 371 6:35:20
789 Olli Koskela Helsinki 1175 6:35:40
790 Erkki Löppönen Savonlinna 1062 6:41:42
791 Juha Pitkäniemi Vantaa 667 6:43:35
792 Ewald ENGERT Austrian Power 283 6:44:48
793 Tomi Palo Helsinki 639 6:44:48
794 Patrick Holm Helsinki 342 6:46:05
795 Stefan Mahlberg Helsinki 552 6:46:05
796 Veijo Kaikula CCH 21 6:50:12
797 Aaro Knuts PJK/Espoo 132 6:50:12
798 Göran Hoving Helsinki 1067 6:50:12
799 Nordström Stig-Olof Hexathlon Team 792 6:50:12
800 Jouko Manninen CCH 20 6:50:12
801 Verneri Leimu Team Kampela 1200 6:50:12
802 Tapio Savander Helsinki 216 6:54:11
Markku Antikainen Riihimäki 255 DNQ
Darius Ghazanfari HKI 297 DNQ
Sami Kuisma Riihimäki 469 DNQ
Timo Leino Helsinki 1130 DNQ
  Tapani Stenhammar Vantaa 1007 DNQ