In English

Tour de Helsinki 2007 - Tulokset - Naiset ja miehet

Sijoitus Nimi Seura tai kotikunta Kilpailunro Aika
1 Fingerson, Eärendel CCH 309 3:51:07
2 Kyllönen, Ilpo Chebici 38 3:53:02
3 Rautakorpi, Joonas CCH 204 3:53:02
4 Schumann, Riivo Rattaklubi CFC, Viro 295 3:53:02
5 Holstikko, Kuisma 216 3:53:02
6 Pura, Hannu P-Union 70 3:53:08
7 Stenström, Ulf CCH 313 3:53:11
8 Blomqvist, Keni Porvoo 163 3:53:11
9 Beekmann, Kristjan Lahti 164 3:53:55
10 Hänninen, Patrik Porvoo 161 3:53:55
11 Lindqvist, Petri Zeus 165 3:54:13
12 Kamrat, Matias 380 3:54:13
13 Päivänsalo, Risto VP 141 3:54:13
14 Hakala, Jouni TuUL 319 3:54:33
15 Laakso, Seppo Turku 297 3:54:33
16 Mansner, Kim Porvoo 162 3:54:36
17 Arvo, Tapio TuUL 300 3:54:50
18 Väisänen, Vesa Helsinki 273 3:54:50
19 Blomqvist, Nico Akilles 117 3:54:50
20 Honkanen, Reijo Helsinki 307 3:54:50
21 Hietala, Juhana Keke 231 3:54:50
22 Rinne, Anssi Espoo 228 3:54:50
23 Piitulainen, Markku Zeus 262 3:54:50
24 Henttala, Joonas Akilles 145 3:54:50
25 Lampioinen, Kimmo Chebici / Koiviston Isku 39 3:54:50
26 Aherikko, Juhani GNT 108 3:54:50
27 Kantola, Jouko 57 3:54:50
28 Lipsonen, Oiva CC Picaro 186 3:54:50
29 Härmä, Petri Triathlon Stadi 399 3:54:50
30 Elonen, Kari RSP 202 3:54:50
31 Konttila, Mauri HyPy 314 3:54:50
32 Harjamäki, Petri Löffler Team Finland 236 3:54:50
33 Maisala, Tuomas Team Duro 344 3:54:50
34 Korpela, Hannu 156 3:54:50
35 Reunanen, Peter IK-32 303 3:54:50
36 Ojaveer, Kaido Rattaklubi CFC, Viro 154 3:54:50
37 Koskinen, Jan Team Kampela 464 3:54:50
38 Koskinen, Markku 65 3:54:50
39 Simola, Juhani Espoo 250 3:54:50
40 Hirsi, Arttu Triathlon Stadi 232 3:54:50
41 Mäkinen, Teijo GCE 305 3:54:50
42 Pellikka, Tarmo Nurmijärvi 142 3:54:50
43 Jussila, Antti Helsinki 459 3:54:50
44 Aapola, Adalbert 103 3:54:50
45 Laukkanen, Kimmo CCH 128 3:54:50
46 Englund, Peter MTBCF 35 3:54:50
47 Ekroos, Ari Zeus 100 3:54:50
48 Koli, Mikko Lahti 187 3:54:50
49 Kokko, Aarne Joutsan Pommi 69 3:54:50
50 Lempiäinen, Tomi Kaupin Kanuunat 286 3:55:12
51 Santaoja, Tero VP 274 3:55:12
52 Ahola, Juhani Zeus 33 3:55:12
53 Gren, Christer TCC 183 3:55:12
54 Tesolin, Jeremiah Helsinki 373 3:59:33
55 Karhu, Tomi Akilles 116 4:00:12
56 Tupamäki, Pekka 205 4:01:08
57 Gustafsson, Johan 30 4:05:01
58 Einistö, Teppo Zeus 261 4:07:15
59 Heikkinen, Jussi CCH 71 4:07:19
60 Vienonen, Jari TuUL 170 4:07:19
61 Sääskilahti,Pekka Helsinki 272 4:08:14
62 Tahkola, Pekka Kaupin Kanuunat 285 4:10:27
63 Alaluusua, Pekka TuUL 241 4:10:34
64 Hyötyläinen, Kari 31 4:10:34
65 Sillanpää, Sampo Kirkkonummi 278 4:10:34
66 Kemppi, Joni Nurmijärvi 147 4:10:34
67 Korhonen, Jari CCH 206 4:11:27
68 Silfver, Saku Espoo 360 4:14:05
69 Laanterä, Kalle Zeus 372 4:14:05
70 Lehtinen, Juha 101 4:14:39
71 Paloniemi, Perttu Triathlon Stadi 233 4:15:02
72 Lega, Simone 158 4:15:05
73 Rinne, Lasse Espoo 229 4:15:08
74 Patrikainen, Timo Zeus 269 4:15:08
75 Haapsaari, Ralph Zeus 268 4:15:08
76 Saarinen, Jarkko 159 4:15:08
77 Lovin, Lars-Erik Porvoo 210 4:15:08
78 Klemola, Toni GIF 196 4:18:46
79 Klemola, Maria GIF 195 4:18:48
80 Kantanen, Ari Turku 171 4:19:15
81 Vesma, Jussi TuUL 137 4:19:15
82 Lius, Esko 182 4:19:15
83 Kettunen, Jani Metso Paper, Liikkis 345 4:19:15
84 Jääskeläinen, Pekka TuUL 248 4:19:15
85 Turpeinen, Jari Helsinki 119 4:22:45
86 Nurvo, Matti 32 4:23:56
87 Koivunen, Jarkko Helsinki 240 4:24:56
88 Kuisma, Sami Tawast Cycling Club 53 4:24:58
89 Stenström, Oscar Akilles 118 4:28:04
90 Lampila, Timo Kaupin Kanuunat 281 4:28:33
91 Noppari, Seppo Kaupin Kanuunat 283 4:28:33
92 Leppänen, Toni Kuntokonnat 174 4:28:33
93 Tuokko, Raimo 12 4:28:33
94 Vepsäläinen, Kim Due Ruote 98 4:28:33
95 Kukkonen, Pekka Kaupin Kanuunat 284 4:28:33
96 Kattelus, Mika TuUL 168 4:28:33
97 Arponen, Joonas HuSu 184 4:28:33
98 Päivänsalo, Lauri 62 4:28:33
99 Vulli, Mikko Kaupin Kanuunat 287 4:28:33
100 Nieminen, Kai Kaupin Kanuunat 288 4:28:33
101 Manninen, Matti Aura 138 4:28:33
102 Virtanen, Jesse TuUL 299 4:28:33
103 Virto, Juha TuUL 167 4:28:33
104 Seppälä, Jari TuUL 15 4:28:33
105 Harju, Kim Triathlon Stadi 88 4:28:33
106 Niskanen, Mikko HuSu 185 4:28:33
107 Välimäki, Juha Helsinki 377 4:28:33
108 Kiijärvi, Matti TuUL 166 4:28:33
109 Harkio, Antti Helsinki 191 4:28:33
110 Ståhl, Heikki VP 76 4:28:33
111 Luhtasaari, Jukka Ogelin Kampi & Viima 6 4:28:33
112 Raunio, Mikko Helsinki 192 4:28:33
113 Rosqvist, Anton Espoo 370 4:28:33
114 Välkepinta, Heikki 58 4:28:33
115 Lindén, Seppo Metso Paper, Liikkis 34 4:28:33
116 Nyman, Esa Kaupin Kanuunat 282 4:28:33
117 Rinne, Kaj 95 4:31:00
118 Heino, Reijo 155 4:31:03
119 Rinne, Hannu Lieto 169 4:31:19
120 Loukonen, Matti Vantaan Soutajat 41 4:33:26
121 Tervonen, Anssi Lohja 42 4:36:12
122 Harapainen, Marko Last Man Standing SC 96 4:36:46
123 Keinänen, Tomi Helsinki 247 4:36:46
124 Fred, Pontus Helsinki 245 4:37:11
125 Ruuska, Pasi 304 4:38:48
126 Laaksonen, Mikko Helsinki 392 4:38:51
127 Rissanen, Tarja Due Ruote 99 4:38:51
128 Saarinen, Simo MTB-Lohja 200 4:38:54
129 Kirjavainen, Jussi 18 4:38:57
130 Bakharev, Andrei Zeus 398 4:39:48
131 Heikola, Asko Metso Paper, Liikkis 139 4:40:21
132 Pirinen, Hannu 44 4:40:37
133 Kemppainen, Jari Kerava 146 4:42:43
134 Ouri, Harri MTBCF 301 4:42:43
135 Lainio, Marko MTBCF 68 4:42:43
136 Sallinen, Kalevi HePo 140 4:42:57
137 Melander, Roy Helsinki 330 4:43:27
138 Korhonen, Ilkka Sala Gym Lehtikangas 296 4:43:28
139 Kahlos, Hannu 160 4:43:42
140 Nieminen, Antti Zeus 260 4:43:53
141 Kallio, Jaakko CCH 324 4:43:54
142 Parviainen, Risto Helsinki 113 4:45:22
143 Reinikainen, Jarmo Vantaa 153 4:45:35
144 Aalto, Mikko 11 4:46:25
145 Karvonen, Harri Reckless, Race 320 4:46:49
146 Vuorio, Juha RCT/Vääksy 2 4:46:54
147 Seppälä, Eero 105 4:47:01
148 Latva-Rasku, Petri Kaupin Kanuunat 291 4:47:04
149 Koponen, Pekka Spinverse 306 4:47:14
150 Ekström, Jarl Helsinki 93 4:47:14
151 Hovinen, Tapani IK-32 175 4:47:22
152 Jokinen, Jorma 104 4:47:28
153 Kallionpää, Veijo RSP 201 4:48:03
154 Soner, Gökhan 381 4:48:08
155 Arisalo, Tuomas MTBCF 386 4:48:08
156 Lommi, Jyri Triathlon Stadi 81 4:48:40
157 Luhtanen, Harri Triathlon Stadi 83 4:48:40
158 Lommi, Markus Triathlon Stadi 82 4:48:40
159 Laiti, Petteri Triathlon Stadi 80 4:48:40
160 Lönnqvist, Markus 109 4:48:57
161 Raudus, Timo 64 4:49:13
162 Mattinen, Jari Reckless Race 264 4:50:17
163 Kahila, Ilari CCH 173 4:50:30
164 Kauppi, Petri 56 4:50:43
165 Toivari, Jukka 383 4:50:43
166 Pannula, Erkki RCT/Lahti 48 4:50:43
167 Auru, Joni 385 4:50:43
168 Ilves, Ville Vantaa 129 4:50:43
169 Göös, Tuomo Helsinki 180 4:50:43
170 Tani, Alpo 391 4:50:43
171 Leinonen, Kari 222 4:50:43
172 Heino, Mauri 219 4:50:43
173 Rinne, Eero 220 4:50:43
174 Marila, Heikki 19 4:50:43
175 Räisänen, Matti Kerava 321 4:50:43
176 Helenius, Juha Helsinki 393 4:50:43
177 Virtanen, Timo Metso Paper, Liikkis 223 4:50:43
178 Heiskanen, Marko MTB-Lohja 218 4:50:43
179 Hirvonen, Esa Helsinki 255 4:50:43
180 Viljanen, Juha Helsinki 258 4:50:43
181 Sihvonen, Antti Kotka 27 4:50:43
182 Pankinaho, Ilkka 46 4:50:43
183 Rantanen, Pekka 110 4:50:43
184 Nenonen, Kari 207 4:50:43
185 Sillanpää, Seppo Helsinki 181 4:50:43
186 Kantoluoto, Toni 379 4:50:43
187 Junttila, Jaakko 190 4:50:43
188 Heljävirta, Jukka 14 4:50:43
189 Heikkinen, Jarmo Joutsan Pommi 72 4:50:43
190 Virtanen, Ari 13 4:50:43
191 Lindroos, Mikael CCH 131 4:50:43
192 Keränen, Esko RCT/Vääksy 3 4:50:43
193 Järvensivu, Marjut MTBCF 67 4:50:43
194 Hänninen, Risto SKOK 92 4:50:43
195 Harikoski, Kimmo Siuntio 148 4:50:43
196 Heinola, Juha Helsinki 47 4:50:43
197 Vakkila, Juha Helsinki 276 4:50:43
198 Sjöqvist, Rami Espoo 277 4:50:43
199 Saarela, Vesa VP 189 4:50:43
200 Kenttä, Veikko 227 4:50:43
201 Qvist, Olavi Skogby IK 97 4:53:57
202 Pirinen, Jussi 350 4:54:28
203 Hanski, Merja 351 4:54:33
204 Wahlsten, Antti 10 4:54:40
205 Kolmonen, Kimmo Hyvinkää 259 4:55:09
206 Ekroos, Maria Zeus 29 4:55:14
207 Tuokko, Ari 74 4:55:47
208 Hyrkäs, Tuomas CCH 152 4:57:26
209 Hemming, Lauri Espoo 275 4:57:28
210 Saarela, Tero Espoo 378 4:57:34
211 Mähönen, Hannu Zeus 60 4:57:34
212 Palomäki, Raul Espoo 333 4:59:07
213 Makkonen, Eeva Helsinki 318 4:59:21
214 Lamponen, Matti Espoo 177 4:59:46
215 Utunen, Pekka Turku 132 5:00:38
216 Patrikainen, Henna 9 5:00:48
217 Rautava, Antti Espoo 666 5:02:52
218 Rautava, Juhapekka Espoo 397 5:02:55
219 Aali, Tuija Kaupin Kanuunat 290 5:02:55
220 Nieminen, Markku 50 5:02:55
221 Virtanen, Jaakko Kaupin Kanuunat 289 5:02:55
222 Vuori, Ville 221 5:03:04
223 Nironen, Pertti Kerava 243 5:04:05
224 Opas, Olli Helsinki 394 5:04:05
225 Koskinen, Jussi Helsinki 328 5:04:05
226 Wessman, Tim Helsinki 329 5:04:05
227 Häkönen, Tenho 157 5:05:39
228 Launiainen, Vesa Helsinki 79 5:05:39
229 Rissanen, Juha Espoo 358 5:07:43
230 Mansner, Hannu Lohja 213 5:07:46
231 Patrakka, Heikki Lahti 94 5:07:51
232 Kataja, Ismo Perniö 188 5:07:51
233 Pesonen, Sampsa Helsinki 130 5:09:20
234 Taira, Samuli Espoo 302 5:09:34
235 Vainio, Ilkka 20 5:10:17
236 Lappalainen, Kari SUHI 376 5:11:31
237 Jalonen, Jouko TYKS Teho 179 5:12:07
238 Malinen, Tuija Helsinki Triathlon 7 5:14:29
239 Shemyak, Konstantin HePo 77 5:14:40
240 Pirkkala, Sami Helsinki 317 5:14:40
241 Sjöstedt, Ari Helsinki 396 5:14:40
242 Harkkomaa, Timi Helsinki 102 5:14:40
243 Ylikoski, Erkki Kankaanpää 224 5:14:40
244 Ryhänen, Kyösti Metso Paper, Liikkis 203 5:14:40
245 Leppänen, Juha Helsinki 316 5:14:40
246 Kilappa, Ilkka 22 5:14:58
247 Vartiovaara, Satu 55 5:16:29
248 Haapalainen, Seppo Helsinki 226 5:16:33
249 Ulander, Markku Helsinki 308 5:17:48
250 Ristell, Merja Espoo 126 5:19:34
251 Ristell, Reijo Espoo 127 5:19:34
252 Kiiskinen, Pertti Vantaa 176 5:20:30
253 Ikonen, Kalle Helsinki 253 5:22:34
254 Loiskekoski, Pirjo HyPy 387 5:23:38
255 Västilä, Laila HyPy 389 5:23:38
256 Veima, Matti HyPy 363 5:23:38
257 Loiskekoski, Markku HyPy 388 5:23:38
258 Västilä, Kosti HyPy 390 5:23:38
259 Eloranta, Esko Prologi 215 5:24:51
260 Lähde, Joni Helsinki 332 5:25:54
261 Adler, Matti Vantaa 36 5:27:37
262 Salvenkivi, Sami VORK 124 5:29:33
263 Huotari, Antti Helsinki 424 5:29:33
264 Huuhtanen, Jaana Helsinki 331 5:30:35
265 Viitamäki, Sami VORK 123 5:30:59
266 Kotovuo, Miikka Vantaa 28 5:31:01
267 Mäenpää, Mikko Kaupin Kanuunat 107 5:31:39
268 Mäenpää, Anu Kaupin Kanuunat 106 5:31:39
269 Nelson, Michael Turku 133 5:31:39
270 Sandelin, Jani CCH 151 5:31:53
271 Hurtig, Kaarle Hell's Satan's MC 466 5:33:07
272 Ranta, Mikko Helsinki 234 5:33:53
273 Toivola, Ahti 293 5:33:59
274 Krootila, Arto Helsinki 212 5:35:11
275 Vikstedt, Tea Helsinki 211 5:35:11
276 Kivinen, Visa Espoo 374 5:36:20
277 Haro, Patu 346 5:36:20
278 Rönnberg, Juhani MTBCF 198 5:36:20
279 Lietoranta, Reijo 111 5:36:20
280 Vänttinen, Jari Vantaan Moottorikerho 279 5:36:20
281 Malinen, Mika 8 5:36:20
282 Huttunen, Jouni 25 5:36:20
283 Partanen, Jaakko 26 5:36:20
284 Murto, Aki 4 5:36:20
285 Toiviainen, Panu Vantaa 263 5:36:20
286 Juhani, Martti 16 5:36:20
287 Peisa, Mika Helsinki 402 5:36:20
288 Henttonen, Kari MTBCF 371 5:36:20
289 Salmilehto, Matti 66 5:36:20
290 Laitinen, Jukka 122 5:36:20
291 Raikas, Tony 37 5:36:20
292 Palenius, Lari Helsinki 257 5:36:20
293 Hassinen, Marko 323 5:36:20
294 Stenfors, Petra 114 5:36:20
295 Määttänen, Pekka 322 5:36:20
296 Alanko, Ari Helsinki 359 5:36:20
297 Remling, Sacha 348 5:36:20
298 Vorne, Heikki Vantaa 369 5:36:20
299 Aunola, Matias Zeus 315 5:36:20
300 Hämäläinen, Kai Helsinki 266 5:36:20
301 Kimonen, Harri VP 78 5:36:20
302 Nivalainen, Sampo Siuntio 375 5:36:20
303 Eskola, Kari 54 5:36:20
304 Raitanen, Mauri Helsinki 63 5:36:20
305 Karppinen, Mauno 17 5:36:20
306 Pekkanen, Pauli Helsinki 403 5:36:20
307 Liimatainen, Mika 24 5:36:20
308 Leskinen, Antti Espoo 310 5:36:20
309 Leskinen, Minna Espoo 311 5:36:20
310 Viitanen, Risto Valkeakoski 230 5:36:20
311 Haapaniemi, Juhani Valkeakoski 134 5:36:20
312 Tikka, Antti Tampere 265 5:36:20
313 Korhonen, Jarmo Espoo 178 5:36:20
314 Hämäläinen, Kari Espoo 357 5:36:20
315 Enqvist, Matti Espoo 136 5:36:20
316 Salminen, Tomi Espoo 395 5:36:20
317 Kallio, Matti CCH 312 5:36:20
318 Vanhala, Esa 208 5:36:20
319 Lehti, Panu Porvoo 73 5:36:20
320 Muttilainen, Juha Ogelin Kampi & Viima 5 5:36:20
321 Leinonen, Jaakko Kaupin Kanuunat 292 5:36:20
322 Kanerva, Teemu 49 5:36:20
323 Karjalainen, Jouko Sosiaalipyöräilijät 144 5:36:20
324 Piironen, Jukka Vantaa 61 5:36:20
325 Lehtinen, Keijo HePo 352 5:38:52
326 Renaud, Jeff 384 5:40:23
327 Pulkkinen, Mikko Helsinki 461 5:42:43
328 Uskali, Satu Kaupin Kanuunat 90 5:48:29
329 Uskali, Pertti Kaupin Kanuunat 91 5:48:29
330 Kalliosaari, Erja 252 5:48:59
331 Viitakangas, Teuvo Mäntyharju 244 5:48:59
332 Pulkkinen, Juha Helsinki 460 5:49:06
333 Nerman, Tuija Helsinki 121 5:49:19
334 Nerman, Jari Helsinki 120 5:49:19
335 Rauta, Taisto CCH 217 5:50:30
336 Vilpo, Juhani Helsinki 197 6:02:48
337 Tuovinen, Aukusti Helsinki 251 6:02:48
338 Luomanen, Jaakko 349 6:05:12
339 Vierikko, Hannu 254 6:06:19
340 Pulkkis, Uljas 225 6:06:25
341 Toivari, Markku Paimio 75 6:10:54
342 Ruoti, Hannele Nurmijärvi 361 6:10:56
343 Heino, Riitta HPU 150 6:11:35
344 Hallberg, Markus Helsinki 193 6:18:36
345 Kinnunen, Matti Helsinki 256 6:20:32
346 Kujala, Juha Kaarina 271 6:20:37
347 Ahola, Heikki Helsinki 462 6:20:37
348 Koskinen, Kari Team Kampela 465 6:20:37
349 Leimu, Verneri 347 6:20:53
350 Kivelä, Jyrki Helsinki 267 6:24:05
351 Nangini, Catherine Toronto, Kanada 125 6:24:07
352 Eerola, Jukka Kuntokonnat 135 6:24:36
353 Järvenpää, Sauli 43 6:26:16
354 Räikkälä, Jaakko 23 6:26:22
355 Rämö, Maarit 21 6:26:29
356 Heikkilä, Tuire Espoo 294 6:34:19
357 Heinonen, Mervi-Leena Turku 343 6:34:20
358 Koskela, Olli 149 6:42:56
359 MacIntosh, Tuula Järvenpää 463 6:43:02
360 Sonninen, Tapani 112 6:47:47
  Auvinen, Raimo Joutsa 239 DNQ
  Eloranta, Tomi CCH 238 DNQ
  Forcum, Christopher 467 DNQ
  Husgafvel, Pekka 382 DNQ
  Karhu, Kimmo Akilles 115 DNQ
  Kautto, Hannu Tuusula 172 DNQ
  Koponen, Matti Helsinki 214 DNQ
  Kurki, Reijo HePo 401 DNQ
  Leka, Christoffer Porvoo 325 DNQ
  Leka, Kaisa Porvoo 326 DNQ
  Leppänen, Eki-Pekko Espoo 486 DNQ
  Leuschel, Kurt 40 DNQ
  Mali, Panja Triathlon Stadi 84 DNQ
  Manninen, Jouko CCH 368 DNQ
  Marjomäki, Liisa HePo 270 DNQ
  Meriläinen, Niko IK-32 249 DNQ
Muukkonen, Tarja Helsinki 367 DNQ
Nurminen, Jussi Hattula 235 DNQ
Näsi, Risto 209 DNQ
Parkkinen, Jari 143 DNQ
Pitkänen, Laura Tampere 52 DNQ
Purastie, Risto Vantaa 59 DNQ
Riitijoki, Marko Triathlon Stadi 89 DNQ
Stahlstedt, Tapani CCH 366 DNQ
Stahlstedt, Tuija Vantaa 365 DNQ
Syrjä, Martta Tampere 51 DNQ
Alatalo, Kristian Zeus 194 DNF
Härmä, Niina 400 DNF
Karvonen, Ari Reckless Race 364 DNF
Luhtanen, Aleksi Triathlon Stadi 237 DNF
Paloniemi, Petra Triathlon Stadi 87 DNF
Pärssinen, Heikki 199 DNF
Ruokonen, Mika 45 DNF
Sarmalin, Oona Triathlon Stadi 85 DNF
Sergutski, Atte Triathlon Stadi 86 DNF