Suomeksi

Tour de Helsinki 2009 - Start list - Teams

Team Surname First name
Number Club or municipality
AEL ACTION Kaaja Jouko 902 Espoo
  Kauppinen Kari 812 Järvenpää
  Laine Juha 805 Nurmijärvi
  Lindberg Jani 802 Kerava
AEL EXPERIENCE Kaltiokallio Mikko 1107 Espoo
  Kaskinen Pasi 707 Helsinki
  Kosunen Marko 1108 Helsinki
  Kallela Sari 1072 Helsinki
Alfa Quality Moving Leka Peik 411 Helsinki
  Westerholm Dennis 615 Helsinki
  Leka Sari 616 Helsinki
  Westerholm Annika 617 Helsinki
Alkuvoima Pirinen Janne 741 Helsinki
  Schulte-Tigges Jan 734 Helsinki
  Takala Teemu 740 Helsinki
  Niemelä Hanna 735 Helsinki
Birota Racing Team Kokunov Andrey 853 Toxovsky Velomarathon
  Luchko Igor 894 Toxovsky Velomarathon
  Tokmachev Mikhail 889 Toxovsky Velomarathon
  Zakharov Dmitry 893 Toxovsky Velomarathon
Broken Brakes Cugi Guido 666 Helsinki
  Heikkinen Juha 926 Helsinki Triathlon
  Riihimäki Jouko 828 Tammisaari
  Ruohola Jani 850 Kirkkonummi
CC Superior Laht Ilmar 1315 Tallinn
  Ojaveer Kaido 1294 Tallinn
  Ord Tõnu 1308 CC Superior
  Sepp Kaspar 1305 CC Superior
Cycle Center Hietala Juhana 1204 Helsinki
  Reunanen Peter 1218 Helsinki
  Turku Perttu 1217 Helsinki
  Vilen Mika 1219 Helsinki
Drinking District Helsinki Apponen Johannes 1120 Helsinki
  Luomanen Jaakko 1144 Helsinki
  Malmi Joni 1145 Helsinki
  Pulkkinen Osku 1146 Helsinki
Helen Fillaristit Hyvönen Martti 794 Helen Fillaristit
  Karppinen Mauno 1348 Helen Fillaristit
  Komulainen Juha 726 Helen Fillaristit
  Vähätalo Juhani 142 Helen fillaristit
Helsingin kaupunginteatterin pyöräilijät Johansson Petri 8 Helsinki
  Kavonius Mikko 9 Vantaa
  Koivula Pertti 5 Kerava
  Lehto Milko 1507 Helsinki
Hepo 1 Lamponen Matti 625 Espoo
  Lius Esko 601 Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät
  Nurminen Janne 771 HePo
  Pohjola Jarkko 516 Vantaa
HyPy Kakko'sjoukkue Hirvonen Marko 867 HyPy
  Kakko Markku 754 HyPy
  Kolmonen Kimmo 869 HyPy
  Lietoranta Reijo 941 HyPy
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1 Loiskekoski Markku 763 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
  Västilä Kosti 764 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
  Loiskekoski Pirjo 761 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
  Västilä Laila 762 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
Ilmavaivat Ahonen Jarmo 100 Kerava
  Jäämeri Kim 105 Helsinki
  Lindberg Jarmo 99 Jyväskylä
  Puranen Lauri 101 Espoo
Itä-Helsingin Voima Aaltonen Seppo 328 Helsinki
  Edelmann Tatu 44 Helsinki
  Koskelo Antti 326 Helsinki
  Laitinen Jukka 327 Helsinki
Jarrut jumissa Holopainen Jaakko 788 Espoo
  Isokivijärvi Kari 787 Helsinki
  Jutila Mikko 791 Espoo
  Willman Linda 789 Helsinki
Katuhaukit Haverinen Pekka 951 Helsinki
  Pääjärvi Juha 1043 Helsinki
  Varjanne Mikko 781 Helsinki
  Wahlström Mikael 937 Helsinki
Kaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho Plaani Ahtiainen Markus 525 Helsinki
  Salermo Marek 2 Cycle Club Helsinki
  Santaoja Tero 527 Helsinki
  Tani Alpo 528 Helsinki
Koiviston Isku Kyllönen Ilpo 987 Koiviston Isku
  Lampioinen Kimmo 986 Koiviston Isku
  Nieminen Jari 989 Koiviston Isku
  Träskelin Antti 988 Koiviston Isku
Kunto & terveys 1 Kotiranta Kalle 496 Lahti
  Raatikainen Ville 564 Lahti
  Skyttä Esa 809 Kalliola
  Tyynelä Aki 965 Lahti
Kunto & terveys 2 Kortelainen Kimmo 1150 Imatra
  Malminen Jarkko 644 Hollola
  Tynkkynen Markku 790 Lahti
  Rusila Hanna 718 Lahti
Les Domestiques Marjakoski Mikko 460 Pori
  Marjakoski Ville 473 Seinäjoki
  Marjakoski Emma 461 Pori
  Marjakoski Eeva-Maria 475 JYPS, Jyväskylä
Levottomat jalat Hakkarainen Väinö 532 Helsinki
  Hytönen Juhani 135 Vantaa
  Piirainen Tommi 620 Vantaa
  Ruohio Jaakko 134 HePo
Löffler Team Finland Aaltonen Olli 857 Espoo
  Aura Ari Jussi 1459 Helsinki
  Harjamäki Petri 1478 Helsinki
  Kyyrönen Samuli 1396 Helsinki
MPKK 1 Aalto Janne 490 Helsinki
  Kempas Janne 983 MPKK
  Helin Paula 491 Helsinki
  Lautala Johanna 799 Helsinki
MPKK 2 Ahtinen Hannu 641 Helsinki
  Juvonen Jouni 798 Helsinki
  Siivonen Pasi 727 Hyvinkää
  Torpo Lasse 820 Nokia
pd3 Aintila Juha 1151 Kirkkonummi
  Rostela Teemu 1153 Espoo
  Alhonen Päivi 1155 Helsinki
  Kärkkäinen Jenni 1154 Helsinki
Peesaajat Eloranta Juuso 964 Espoo
  Hakulinen Sami 1104 Helsinki
  Korhonen Jouko 977 Helsinki
  Manninen Timo 674 Helsinki
Pelago Airikkala Ilari 1353 Helsinki
  Hyppönen Timo 1332 Helsinki
  Hyppönen Mikko 1351 Helsinki
  Valta Tanja 1352 Helsinki
PKK V6 Alalahti Jaakko 1062 Kaupin Kanuunat
  Pyrrö Petteri 1061 Kaupin Kanuunat
  Pyykönen Pasi 1064 Kaupin Kanuunat
  Valkeapinta Heikki 1063 Kaupin Kanuunat
PKK V8 Auvinen Tommi 228 Kaupin Kanuunat
  Mustikkamaa Timo 1057 Kaupin Kanuunat
  Mähönen Hannu 1059 Kaupin Kanuunat
  Nieminen Kai 1060 Kaupin Kanuunat
Polkimet puuttuvat Holopainen Lauri 785 Helsinki
  Kauttu Pyry 784 Helsinki
  Sundström Joni 786 Espoo
  Manner Lotta 780 Espoo
Putkikameli Hietala Sami 1536 Helsinki
  Korander Sasu 1522 Helsinki
  Murtomaa Mikko 1523 Helsinki
  Mustonen Tommi 618 Helsinki
Rush Racing De Rycke Lieven 938 Cyclos Kuusamo
  Heikkilä Juho 949 Vantaa
  Patteeuw Maarten 1034 Rush Racing
  Pulkki Juha 215 Tervakoski
TCC90 Aalto Petteri 898 Tawast Cycling Club
  Jokinen Juha-Matti 899 Tawast Cycling Club
  Kuusinen Patrik 911 Tawast Cycling Club
  Silvola Antti 900 Tawast Cycling Club
Team Coppi Kakko Juha 478 Kuusankoski
  Nenonen Risto 190 Sippurasti, Myllykoski
  Palmu Jere 481 Kuusankoski
  Peltola Tapani 476 Kouvola
Team Euromestari Heimala Mika 668 Helsinki
  Ilves Mika 648 Västerskog
  Ilves Ville 651 Vantaa
  Priha Matti 665 Helsinki
Team Liquid Halme Seppo 357 Team Liquid
  Reenpää Leo 125 Helsinki
  Rouvinen Kari 359 Otaampi
  Tetri Timo 360 Kirkkonummi
TEAM Mielikuvaharjoittelu Hagelberg Mikko 1016 Helsinki
  Partanen Veli-Matti 1018 Tampere
  Ranki Aleksi 1019 Tampere
  Riese Jukka 1021 Järvenpää
Team PolkupyöräWiki Määttä Perttu 1130 Espoo
  Saukkoriipi Mikko 704 Team Polkupyöräwiki
  Vestola Mikko 627 Espoo
  Vestola Jarmo 663 Espoo
Team Sony Viljanen Juha 971 Helsinki
  Virtanen Marko 968 Helsinki
  Virtanen Mika 969 Espoo
  Heiska-Johansson Ainomaija 970 Vantaa
Team TuUL Nuoret Arvo Tapio 891 TuUL
  Terävuo Jyrki 1051 TuUL
  Virtanen Jesse 1052 TuUL
  Louhi Linnea 1053 TuUL
Team Vuosaaren urheilutalo Hossain Del 872 Helsinki
  Mäenranta Jori 319 Habanero hardcore mountainbikers
  Rosenberg Per 397 Helsinki
  Tarvainen Juha 210 Helsinki
Tekla Biking Club Boudreau-Kiviaho Carmen 952 Espoo
  Fallenius Erik 936 Helsinki
  Pekkarinen Kimmo 955 Espoo
  Sieppo Petra 934 Helsinki
Tähtisadeajot Kejo Mikko 702 TuUL
  Ollikainen Jouni 699 CC Picaro
  Raivio Kari 700 CC Picaro
  Sorvisto Jaakko 701 CC Picaro
Töölön Isku Auhto Manu 629 Helsinki
  Haikonen Yrjö 605 Helsinki
  Henriksson Arska 630 Helsinki
  Tikkanen Eki 628 Helsinki
Wooden Cycling Team Kukkasniemi Ola 637 Espoo
  Luhtasaari Jukka 731 Helsinki
  Pietikäinen Pasi 642 Helsinki
  Vikman Mikko 675 Vantaa
YLE Eklöv Magnus 1002 Porvoo
  Korhonen Jarmo 767 Espoo
  Stolze Yrjö 972 Tammisaari
  Turunen Markus 130 Porvoo