Suomeksi

Tour de Helsinki 2009 - Results - Teams

Place Team Time
1. Koiviston Isku 15:00:02
  Ilpo Kyllönen 03:44:35
  Jari Nieminen 03:44:56
  Antti Träskelin 03:45:10
  Kimmo Lampioinen 03:45:21
2. Kunto & terveys 1 15:15:10
  Esa Skyttä 03:44:10
  Aki Tyynelä 03:44:51
  Kalle Kotiranta 03:45:17
  Ville Raatikainen 04:00:52
3. Cycle Center 15:21:06
  Perttu Turku 03:36:15
  Juhana Hietala 03:44:02
  Mika Vilen 03:44:38
  Peter Reunanen 04:16:11
4. Team Coppi 15:30:07
  Juha Kakko 03:44:41
  Jere Palmu 03:44:54
  Risto Nenonen 04:00:10
  Tapani Peltola 04:00:22
5. Löffler Team Finland 15:36:45
  Olli Aaltonen 03:44:46
  Petri Harjamäki 03:45:09
  Samuli Kyyrönen 03:53:16
  Ari Jussi Aura 04:13:34
6. CC Superior 15:48:11
  Tõnu Ord 03:44:45
  Ilmar Laht 03:56:55
  Kaido Ojaveer 04:00:54
  Kaspar Sepp 04:05:37
7. PKK V8 15:52:54
  Hannu Mähönen 03:45:02
  Timo Mustikkamaa 04:00:17
  Kai Nieminen 04:00:43
  Tommi Auvinen 04:06:52
8. Team Euromestari 16:11:57
  Matti Priha 03:45:02
  Mika Heimala 04:00:15
  Ville Ilves 04:00:22
  Mika Ilves 04:26:18
9. Hepo 1 16:33:41
  Janne Nurminen 03:59:51
  Esko Lius 04:00:29
  Matti Lamponen 04:00:48
  Jarkko Pohjola 04:32:33
10. Levottomat jalat 17:52:49
  Juhani Hytönen 04:00:21
  Jaakko Ruohio 04:14:22
  Tommi Piirainen 04:48:56
  Väinö Hakkarainen 04:49:10
11. AEL EXPERIENCE 18:28:13
  Pasi Kaskinen 04:01:51
  Mikko Kaltiokallio 04:02:07
  Marko Kosunen 04:49:47
  Sari Kallela 05:34:28
12. TCC90 18:39:25
  Juha-Matti Jokinen 04:38:29
  Patrik Kuusinen 04:38:30
  Antti Silvola 04:39:07
  Petteri Aalto 04:43:19
13. YLE 18:46:41
  Magnus Eklöv 04:00:47
  Markus Turunen 04:03:50
  Yrjö Stolze 04:34:25
  Jarmo Korhonen 06:07:39
14. Broken Brakes 18:58:04
  Guido Cugi 04:24:57
  Juha Heikkinen 04:30:36
  Jouko Riihimäki 04:57:40
  Jani Ruohola 05:04:51
15. Drinking District Helsinki 19:10:13
  Johannes Apponen 04:24:47
  Osku Pulkkinen 04:36:35
  Joni Malmi 04:48:52
  Jaakko Luomanen 05:19:59
16. Team Sony 19:15:44
  Juha Viljanen 04:01:07
  Ainomaija Heiska-Johansson 05:00:50
  Mika Virtanen 05:03:12
  Marko Virtanen 05:10:35
17. Helsingin kaupunginteatterin pyöräilijät 19:27:47
  Milko Lehto 04:00:55
  Mikko Kavonius 04:16:57
  Petri Johansson 05:20:57
  Pertti Koivula 05:48:58
18. HyPy Kakko'sjoukkue 19:40:03
  Markku Kakko 04:34:35
  Marko Hirvonen 04:44:09
  Kimmo Kolmonen 05:05:49
  Reijo Lietoranta 05:15:30
19. Wooden Cycling Team 19:45:52
  Mikko Vikman 04:38:58
  Jukka Luhtasaari 04:55:11
  Ola Kukkasniemi 05:05:51
  Pasi Pietikäinen 05:05:52
20. Itä-Helsingin Voima 19:48:51
  Seppo Aaltonen 04:42:40
  Antti Koskelo 04:55:14
  Tatu Edelmann 05:05:27
  Jukka Laitinen 05:05:30
21. Putkikameli 20:18:31
  Sami Hietala 04:54:29
  Sasu Korander 04:58:02
  Tommi Mustonen 04:58:27
  Mikko Murtomaa 05:27:33
22. Birota Racing Team 20:26:58
  Andrey Kokunov 04:06:59
  Dmitry Zakharov 04:42:40
  Igor Luchko 05:29:33
  Mikhail Tokmachev 06:07:46
23. MPKK 2 20:53:31
  Lasse Torpo 03:44:13
  Pasi Siivonen 05:21:14
  Jouni Juvonen 05:23:24
  Hannu Ahtinen 06:24:40
24. Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1 21:22:27
  Markku Loiskekoski 05:20:33
  Kosti Västilä 05:20:34
  Pirjo Loiskekoski 05:20:37
  Laila Västilä 05:20:43
25. Team PolkupyöräWiki 22:32:19
  Jarmo Vestola 04:49:21
  Mikko Vestola 04:53:42
  Mikko Saukkoriipi 06:24:37
  Perttu Määttä 06:24:39
26. Team Puu 23:12:49
  Antti Unnaslahti 05:15:20
  Olli Ahonen 05:46:34
  Juho Soirinsuo 05:46:44
  Janne Korhonen 06:24:11
27. Tekla Biking Club 23:52:37
  Erik Fallenius 05:05:26
  Petra Sieppo 05:05:35
  Carmen Boudreau-Kiviaho 06:50:48
  Kimmo Pekkarinen 06:50:48
28. MPKK 1 24:11:17
  Janne Kempas 05:00:23
  Janne Aalto 06:21:24
  Johanna Lautala 06:24:42
  Paula Helin 06:24:48
29. Alkuvoima 24:44:24
  Jan Schulte-Tigges 05:27:36
  Teemu Takala 06:24:56
  Hanna Niemelä 06:24:59
  Janne Pirinen 06:26:53
30. pd3 24:48:31
  Jenni Kärkkäinen 06:12:04
  Teemu Rostela 06:12:05
  Juha Aintila 06:12:11
  Päivi Alhonen 06:12:11